[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-11 笠松4R B9組 B 9 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
ガラドリエル 栗毛
(カンパニー)
薄井隆博 中山高鹿康
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第1回 B 10 6 10頭10番7人 459kg 長江慶 55 1307(1.9)39.5 ヨーコマ 7-7-5-4 |
11.9 笠松
1600良 B9組 B 9 7 9頭6番4人 459kg 青柳正 56 1472(2.5)40.1 オランジ 8-8-8-8 |
9.24 金沢
1400良 いしか B2 特選 9 9頭2番1人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1336(2.8)42.6 グッドラ 5-4-2-4 |
9.3 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 5 11頭1番7人 467kg 鈴木太 56 2140(3.2)39.8 ダイヤモ 11-11-11-11-11-7 |
8.8 金沢
1500稍 百万石 3歳 A1 4 7頭7番3人 458kg 金山昇 56 1370(1.2)38.5 アリアー 7-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
マコトジョワイユー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝利 出口繁夫
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第1回 B 10 5 10頭4番4人 462kg 藤原幹 54 1303(1.5)38.7 ヨーコマ 5-6-7-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 夢・希 B1 三組 7 10頭8番9人 454kg 高橋悠 54 1402(1.1)39.6 ホワイト 7-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1700重 アンタ B1 6 9頭2番8人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1470(1.3)37.6 マイネル 9-9-9-8 |
9.19 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 4 8頭2番5人 454kg 高松亮 54 1411(1.0)38.7 メイショ 8-6 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C1二 C1 二組 1 10頭3番2人 449kg 高橋悠 54 1297(0.2)39.5 サヨノイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝6
メドゥーサ 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
今井優 岡田スタツド
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第1回 B 10 7 10頭8番6人 398kg 東川慎 54 1308(2.0)38.9 ヨーコマ 9-9-8-8 |
11.8 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 2 10頭1番4人 393kg 東川慎 54 1466(0.2)39.3 ミュゼベ 9-9-8-6 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 2 8頭2番5人 399kg 東川慎 54 1311(0.3)39.9 スタープ 5-5-6-5 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 YJS C 級特別 5 10頭9番7人 394kg 松本一 54 1334(0.9)40.2 シューラ 8-8-8-5 |
8.18 笠松
1600良 透百合 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭7番3人 399kg 東川慎 54 1463(0.6)39.6 キョウワ 8-8-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
カリズマ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小橋亮太 HARUNOファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 雪見月 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭7番2人 439kg 岡部誠 56 1308(0.6)40.1 トリマゴ 7-6-6-6 |
11.10 笠松
1400不 アルチ C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭4番7人 444kg 塚本征 56 1299(1.2)38.8 ブーバー 7-6-5-5 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 エリィ C 9 1 9頭6番4人 442kg 塚本征 56 1302(0.8)39.1 ライチト 5-5-5-4 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 明日は C 5 6 8頭7番5人 448kg 塚本征 56 1326(2.0)40.7 メイショ 4-4-5-6 |
9.28 笠松
1400良 3歳未 3歳 15 1 6頭6番1人 441kg 塚本征 56 1307(0.7)39.5 フェステ 4-3-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝6
モアマイガール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
古川孝雄 日西牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400良 s25 B 9 7 9頭8番7人 456kg 丸山真 54 1308(2.3)3.9 スタープ 7-8-8-8 |
11.9 笠松
1600良 B9組 B 9 8 9頭2番9人 447kg 丸山真 54 1479(3.2)41.3 オランジ 6-7-5-7 |
10.26 笠松
1600良 B9組 B 9 7 8頭7番7人 450kg 長江慶 53 1465(3.5)41.4 ニホンピ 3-3-3-3 |
10.13 笠松
1600良 笠松け B 5 9 10頭1番9人 451kg 長江慶 53 1483(3.1)43.4 フルフォ 1-1-3-6 |
9.29 笠松
1600良 木下智 B 7 5 7頭3番6人 443kg 長江慶 53 1465(1.1)40.7 シャイニ 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
プレティオラス 牡3
オルレアン 栗毛
(アフリート)
吉川真ノ介 サンシャイン牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1600良 桜紅葉 B 2特別 6 7頭1番3人 469kg 藤原幹 56 1457(1.4)39.3 ハンデン 7-7-7-6 |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 かず・ C 5 1 9頭9番2人 470kg 大原浩 56 1311(0.1)3.8 フラッグ 6-6-4-3 |
10.4 門別
1600良 翔けろ B4−2〜C2−1 10 12頭4番10人 474kg 亀井洋 56 1463(2.4)40.2 リコール 12-12-12-12 |
9.19 門別
1700稍 ランタ B4−2〜C2−1 5 9頭7番6人 470kg 亀井洋 56 1520(2.5)39.5 ディーエ 6-7-7-7 |
8.29 門別
1800良 王冠賞 3歳オープン 8 12頭7番12人 472kg 亀井洋 56 1590(3.8)41.2 ベルピッ 11-11-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
シルポート 牡5
ヒシアメジスト 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 中村雅明
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第1回 B 10 8 10頭9番5人 488kg 塚本征 56 1316(2.8)40.9 ヨーコマ 3-3-4-6 |
11.9 笠松
1600良 B9組 B 9 9 9頭1番2人 487kg 塚本征 56 1479(3.2)40.6 オランジ 9-9-9-9 |
10.13 笠松
1600良 笠松け B 5 競走除外 10頭3番0人 0kg 塚本征 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.29 笠松
1400良 祝結婚 BC 83(a) 2 6頭2番1人 489kg 塚本征 57 1319(0.3)39.3 ミミグッ 6-6-5-4 |
9.15 笠松
1600良 菊咲月 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭4番1人 489kg 塚本征 56 1459(0.2)41.3 アルーリ 3-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
レスタンノール 芦毛
(ステイゴールド)
小橋亮太 折手牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 雪見月 C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭5番6人 397kg 深澤杏 52 1308(0.6)40.8 トリマゴ 4-4-4-4 |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 村上ゆ C 4 2 10頭3番6人 396kg 深澤杏 52 1316(0.1)40.5 サクラト 3-4-3-3 |
10.26 笠松
1600良 山粧う C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭10番9人 397kg 深澤杏 52 1466(5.0)40.9 チュウワ 7-8-7-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 菊ちゃ C 6 1 8頭7番2人 397kg 深澤杏 52 1328(0.1)40.3 エリート 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 秋麗特 C 6特別(ロ) 2 8頭3番5人 393kg 深澤杏 52 1317(0.6)39.3 ムーンム 2-2-2-2 |