[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-07 笠松8R 初時雨特別 2歳 1特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マクマホン 牡2
トーセンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 1 5頭2番1人 442kg 藤原幹 55 1311(0.0)40.3 ハクズイ 2-2-2-2 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 2 8頭3番6人 443kg 向山牧 55 1324(0.8)40.4 リボリュ 2-2-2-2 |
9.29 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 2 4 6頭3番5人 441kg 塚本征 55 1346(3.4)41.1 タノシン 6-6-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 5 5頭5番5人 442kg 向山牧 55 526(2.8)38.4 ニールセ 5-5 |
12.9 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 11 12頭7番6人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1348(134.8)41.4 |
|
2 | 2 |
プレティオラス 牝2
コンソラーレ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉川真ノ介 サンシャイン牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 仲の冬 2歳 1特別 6 7頭6番6人 413kg 松本剛 54 1326(2.3)40.5 エイシン 5-4-5-5 |
11.9 笠松
1400良 姫小菊 2歳 1特別(a)牝馬 6 6頭1番6人 409kg 松本剛 54 1344(2.8)41.2 レシプロ 5-4-6-6 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 5 7頭5番5人 412kg 松本剛 54 1339(2.4)41.8 タイセイ 3-3-6-6 |
10.12 笠松
1400良 オリオ 2歳 1特別 4 6頭1番6人 415kg 松本剛 54 1353(3.3)43.7 ハヤイモ 4-3-4-4 |
9.29 笠松
1400良 ローズ 2歳 1特別 6 9頭6番9人 410kg 松本剛 54 1325(1.6)41.6 エイシン 4-4-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アポロソニック 牡2
ライジングネクスト 栗毛
(マイネルセレクト)
節英司 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭8番8人 497kg 塚本征 55 1323(2.2)40.2 アコー 9-9-9-9 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 マック 2歳 1特別(b) 4 5頭3番3人 500kg 渡邊竜 55 1320(1.6)40.3 クリスタ 4-4-4-4 |
10.12 笠松
1400良 ネクス 2歳・オープン 10 12頭7番11人 491kg 友森翔 55 1328(1.9)39.7 ワラシベ 11-12-10-11 |
9.29 笠松
1400良 ローズ 2歳 1特別 3 9頭4番7人 496kg 今井貴 55 1316(0.7)40.4 エイシン 6-6-6-5 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭2番7人 492kg 塚本征 55 1318(2.1)39.4 ワラシベ 8-8-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牝2
エアガガ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
シグラップ・マネジメ 林孝輝
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 1 5頭5番1人 406kg 長江慶 53 1314(0.9)39.4 ニンファ 3-3-2-1 |
11.9 笠松
800稍 2歳2 2歳 2 2 7頭1番1人 405kg 長江慶 53 498(0.1)36.4 アリエス 1-1 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 3 7頭7番4人 404kg 長江慶 53 1333(1.8)40.8 タイセイ 4-4-4-3 |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭9番4人 404kg 小野楓 54 1042(1.7)39.1 ティーズ 7-7 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭4番7人 408kg 木澤奨 51 1035(1.4)37.5 ササキン 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝2
ヴィオローネ 鹿毛
(ルーラーシップ)
中島稔 野表篤夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400良 仲の冬 2歳 1特別 5 7頭1番5人 401kg 大畑雅 54 1320(1.7)3.9 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
11.9 笠松
1400良 姫小菊 2歳 1特別(a)牝馬 5 6頭4番5人 403kg 大畑雅 54 1334(1.8)40.3 レシプロ 6-6-5-5 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 星月夜 2歳 1特別 7 8頭4番8人 404kg 大畑雅 54 1329(2.6)40.7 クリスタ 8-8-8-8 |
10.12 笠松
1400良 ネクス 2歳・オープン 12 12頭6番12人 408kg 大畑雅 54 1336(2.7)39.5 ワラシベ 12-11-12-12 |
9.29 笠松
1400良 ローズ 2歳 1特別 5 9頭5番5人 411kg 大畑雅 54 1321(1.2)40.4 エイシン 8-8-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.9 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 11 12頭4番8人 504kg 黒澤愛 55 1047(2.6)38.4 アンテナ 12-12 |
10.25 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 10頭8番10人 502kg 黒澤愛 55 1166(1.3)39.1 マルーン 5-5 |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 8頭5番6人 498kg 黒澤愛 55 1038(1.6)38.5 ブルーオ 7-7 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番6人 490kg 黒澤愛 55 1033(0.2)37.8 エムティ 8-7 |
9.14 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番9人 480kg 黒澤愛 54 1045(2.4)39.3 ササキン 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダンカーク 牝2
パイナマナ 栗毛
(カネヒキリ)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
800稍 2歳2 2歳 2 1 7頭6番3人 446kg 丸野勝 54 497(0.1)36.2 ナモロカ 2-2 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 3 8頭5番2人 451kg 長江慶 53 1345(2.9)41.3 リボリュ 6-8-3-3 |