[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-24 笠松6R C4組 C 4 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ポアゾンブラック 牝4
パシャ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
上村秀一 出口牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 2 10頭1番6人 427kg 丸野勝 54 1314(0.2)39.4 オンタケ 7-7-6-5 |
10.27 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 5 8頭5番5人 429kg 塚本征 54 1482(1.9)40.5 ハンデン 8-8-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 C級選 C 級選抜 7 10頭3番6人 425kg 藤原幹 54 1351(2.7)42.4 ヒルノエ 1-1-3-5 |
9.29 笠松
1400良 彼岸花 C 2特選(イ) 4 7頭7番3人 422kg 松本剛 54 1322(1.2)39.4 アリスパ 3-3-4-3 |
9.15 笠松
1600良 菊咲月 C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭3番5人 419kg 東川慎 54 1478(2.1)42.2 アルーリ 7-7-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルバーステート 牝4
ブライアンズビット 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 マック C 7 2 8頭4番5人 488kg 今井貴 54 1310(0.6)39.5 エスタビ 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 YJS C 級特別 7 10頭8番4人 485kg 浅野皓 54 1337(1.2)41.3 シューラ 4-3-3-3 |
4.5 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 5 9頭4番6人 474kg 加藤聡 54 1472(1.4)40.9 ゼンダン 8-8-8-8 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 まねき B 2特選 4 8頭5番6人 468kg 保園翔 54 1472(1.3)40.9 バイコー 5-5-5-5 |
3.7 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭2番4人 466kg 岡部誠 54 1461(1.8)39.7 ヴァーツ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
セイクリムズン セン3
セイスピカ 青鹿毛
(パイロ)
金田成基 大道牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 かず・ C 5 3 9頭8番3人 441kg 渡邊竜 56 1313(0.2)38.6 グレヴィ 3-3-3-2 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 2 8頭6番4人 441kg 渡邊竜 56 1315(1.2)40.3 ブーバー 5-5-4-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 8頭8番4人 442kg 丸野勝 56 1322(0.3)40.1 フェルド 4-4-4-4 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 菊日和 3歳 2特選 8 8頭6番5人 438kg 加藤聡 56 1341(4.5)40.2 ダイチノ 8-8-8-8 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 平湯峠 3歳 1特別 6 9頭2番8人 440kg 丸野勝 56 1307(2.3)40.2 スリーデ 7-7-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
トランセンド 牡6
ホリノティアラ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
山下洵一郎 鈴木武蔵
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 村上ゆ C 4 5 10頭4番8人 432kg 松本剛 56 1320(0.5)40.6 サクラト 6-6-7-6 |
10.26 笠松
1600良 山粧う C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭6番10人 434kg 松本剛 56 1453(3.7)39.6 チュウワ 8-7-8-8 |
9.26 笠松
800良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 9頭5番1人 428kg 松本剛 56 501(0.5)36.6 サリヴァ 2-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 処暑特 C 7特別(ロ) 4 9頭1番6人 426kg 東川慎 56 1329(0.7)40.6 カマンザ 7-6-5-4 |
8.15 笠松
1400 小百合 C 10特選(ロ) 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
コパノリチャード 牝3
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
柴田茂樹 桑嶋峰雄
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.23 船橋
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 12頭11番12人 450kg 七夕裕 53 1159(1.5)37.7 クールガ 11-11-11 |
10.18 浦和
800良 寄居特 C1選抜馬 10 12頭6番10人 460kg 七夕裕 53 500(2.4)3.6 ラヴィン 10-11 |
9.21 浦和
800重 特選 C1選抜馬 7 11頭10番9人 459kg 七夕裕 52 487(1.4)35.4 ステラセ 9-9 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳C1選抜馬 12 12頭4番12人 453kg 内田利 55 1325(2.6)37.8 イーデン 4-12-12-12 |
8.10 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 3 10頭2番8人 455kg 内田利 54 1398(1.1)40.8 カガヤキ 5-5-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ティーケイキャット 黒鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
小橋亮太 高橋修
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 3 10頭2番3人 493kg 森島貴 56 1317(0.5)40.4 オンタケ 6-4-4-4 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 3 8頭2番8人 492kg 森島貴 56 1316(1.3)40.4 ブーバー 4-4-5-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 C級選 C 級選抜 4 10頭2番9人 492kg 森島貴 56 1341(1.7)41.1 ヒルノエ 6-6-5-3 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 井上競 B 8 8 8頭5番8人 494kg 長江慶 55 1333(3.4)41.4 アイリー 7-8-7-8 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 ニャン BC 83 10 10頭4番9人 483kg 長江慶 55 1338(2.9)40.7 ベルムフ 9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝4
スカイトラベラー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
小橋亮太 木下牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 かず・ C 5 5 9頭3番4人 428kg 深澤杏 52 1321(1.0)38.4 グレヴィ 7-7-9-7 |
10.20 名古屋
1500稍 岩屋堂 C 1特別 10 12頭9番10人 438kg 木之葵 52 1376(3.3)40.6 ナゲット 9-11-10-11 |
9.27 笠松
1600良 白露賞 C 7特選(ロ) 1 10頭1番1人 425kg 塚本征 54 1464(0.9)38.2 エラキス 9-7-2-2 |
9.21 名古屋
1500稍 名古屋 C 8 2 12頭5番2人 429kg 塚本征 54 1389(1.3)40.6 キタノサ 8-8-8-3 |
8.23 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 C 11 5 12頭6番5人 429kg 塚本征 54 1391(1.4)39.1 デルマエ 9-10-9-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
モーリス 牡5
ボカイウヴァ 鹿毛
(Teofilo)
組)リノレーシング パカパカファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 村上ゆ C 4 6 10頭8番3人 514kg 塚本征 56 1326(1.1)4.1 サクラト 8-8-8-7 |
10.26 笠松
1600良 山粧う C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭2番7人 508kg 塚本征 56 1468(5.2)40.2 チュウワ 9-9-9-9 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 第1回 C 5 1 12頭12番2人 500kg 塚本征 56 1324(0.2)40.6 クリノル 3-3-3-1 |
8.15 笠松
1600 高砂百 C 9特別(ロ) 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 塚本征 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.19 門別
1700稍 YJS C3−2C4−1 3 12頭4番12人 502kg 若杉朝 56 1529(0.8)41.1 ハーディ 7-7-2-2 |