[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-24 笠松4R ハジメリサ☆フタリニ幸アレ乾杯 C 6 ダート1400m 曇 良 12:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
モシモシ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小橋亮太 木村牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 5 10頭4番8人 450kg 塚本征 56 1319(0.7)39.7 オンタケ 9-8-7-6 |
10.26 笠松
1600良 山粧う C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭1番8人 447kg 細川智 56 1474(5.8)39.5 チュウワ 10-10-10-10 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 1 9頭8番2人 445kg 塚本征 56 1483(0.3)41.1 テキーラ 7-8-7-5 |
9.27 笠松
1600良 白露賞 C 7特選(ロ) 5 10頭9番2人 444kg 丸野勝 56 1478(1.4)39.6 ミスメイ 5-5-5-4 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 9頭4番6人 443kg 塚本征 56 1318(0.1)40.4 タイニー 6-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルバーステート 牡4
レッドスピリッツ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
木部竜大 木部ファーム
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
11.17 名古屋
1500不 エリ誕 C 5 5 11頭9番2人 487kg 木之葵 54 1382(1.9)40.6 フレッチ 2-2-2-3 |
10.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 7 9頭5番2人 490kg 石川倭 56 1036(1.4)3.9 モーニン 5-5 |
9.26 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭11番2人 480kg 石川倭 56 1166(2.0)39.7 アベニン 2-2 |
9.12 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 8 12頭4番2人 480kg 石川倭 56 1166(1.5)4.0 スティー 2-3 |
8.16 門別
1200稍 ホクレ C4−2 8 10頭8番2人 490kg 松井伸 56 1173(1.7)41.5 エメラル 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラブリーデイ 牝3
ブルーロータス 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
冨田清誠 三石川上牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1600重 アクワ C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭1番3人 447kg 加藤聡 54 1443(0.0)39.5 コパノラ 7-7-8-7 |
10.25 笠松
1600良 初霜月 C 16特選(ロ) 1 10頭1番1人 450kg 加藤聡 54 1475(0.7)39.3 カナ 8-7-6-5 |
8.9 名古屋
1500良 家兄生 3歳 5 6 10頭1番5人 449kg 今井貴 54 1387(1.5)39.5 ジュレッ 10-9-8-9 |
7.27 名古屋
1500良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 11頭8番6人 447kg 今井貴 54 1374(1.1)38.6 レジーナ 4-8-10-8 |
7.12 名古屋
1500良 3歳3 3歳 3 7 11頭2番6人 450kg 今井貴 54 1391(1.4)41.5 ミヤビデ 2-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
スズカダーリン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小橋亮太 木部ファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400不 アルチ C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭9番8人 469kg 深澤杏 52 1352(6.5)43.5 ブーバー 6-7-9-10 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 秋麗特 C 6特別(ロ) 1 8頭1番3人 454kg 木之葵 52 1311(0.6)38.9 カリーナ 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 名古屋
1500重 名古屋 C 9 4 12頭9番4人 465kg 塚本征 54 1385(1.3)40.1 マオノル 1-1-1-2 |
8.23 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 C 11 4 12頭8番9人 463kg 木之葵 52 1391(1.4)40.8 デルマエ 1-1-2-2 |
8.15 笠松
1400 祝結婚 C 12 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 大畑慧 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランデッツァ 牝3
キョウワゴールド 黒鹿毛
(キョウワアリシバ)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 10 10頭3番5人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1496(3.2)43.1 ミュゼベ 2-2-2-3 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 エリィ C 9 4 9頭4番1人 466kg 渡邊竜 54 1319(1.7)41.4 ヒーロー 4-4-3-3 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 菊ちゃ C 6 3 8頭1番1人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1329(0.1)4.0 カリーナ 3-4-5-4 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 菊日和 3歳 2特選 6 8頭2番7人 453kg 深澤杏 52 1309(1.3)4.1 ダイチノ 1-1-1-1 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 平湯峠 3歳 1特別 7 9頭6番5人 460kg 加藤聡 54 1315(3.1)41.6 スリーデ 5-5-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ガルボ 牝3
リサプシュケ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
福永實 高村伸一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 2 9頭1番3人 396kg 松本剛 54 1314(2.3)40.6 ジュエル 4-4-2-2 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 3 10頭6番1人 394kg 松本一 51 1326(1.4)39.8 フォルテ 9-9-6-6 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 5 8頭3番3人 398kg 松本一 51 1326(0.7)40.3 フェルド 5-5-6-6 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 4 8頭4番8人 397kg 松本一 51 1308(1.8)37.9 メイショ 8-8-8-7 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 笠松け 3歳 3 5 9頭3番8人 396kg 松本一 51 1322(1.3)4.0 サカジロ 8-8-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ダンカンズビー 黒鹿毛
(Shamardal)
(有)ホースケア 有限会社エスティファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400稍 マック C 7 5 8頭6番4人 402kg 松本剛 54 1319(1.5)4.0 エスタビ 3-4-4-5 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 エリィ C 9 3 9頭3番3人 404kg 松本剛 54 1317(1.5)40.6 ヒーロー 3-3-4-5 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 3 8頭5番2人 403kg 松本剛 54 1323(0.4)40.6 フェルド 2-2-1-2 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 菊日和 3歳 2特選 5 8頭5番8人 400kg 松本剛 54 1308(1.2)39.3 ダイチノ 5-5-7-6 |
9.14 笠松
1600良 冠山峠 3歳 2特選 4 8頭3番4人 399kg 東川慎 54 1466(1.5)40.6 ウィステ 7-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
ボーテビューティ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
藤田好紀 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 2 9頭9番1人 482kg 岡部誠 54 1315(0.2)39.4 アイファ 2-2-2-2 |
5.26 笠松
1600良 杭瀬川 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭5番1人 483kg 岡部誠 54 1446(0.0)38.8 プロージ 7-7-7-4 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 7 10頭3番1人 489kg 岡部誠 54 1315(0.7)40.8 トレメル 1-1-1-1 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級選抜 2 10頭3番1人 485kg 岡部誠 55 1314(0.4)40.3 グレイト 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 笠松
1400不 江守晃 C 4 5 8頭6番3人 482kg 岡部誠 54 1325(1.5)41.1 ホヲユイ 3-3-4-4 |