[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-27 笠松1R C12組 C 12 ダート1400m 晴 良 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
高瀬真尚 本間牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.25 盛岡
1600稍 姫神賞 C1 4 12頭6番7人 463kg 南郷家 54 1398(0.9)37.7 マルアズ 8-9-8-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1600不 うまレ C2 8 12頭10番6人 474kg 南郷家 54 1417(2.1)4.0 アルコロ 8-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 8 12頭6番4人 473kg 南郷家 54 1000(0.7)34.9 ビスボッ 11-11 |
7.3 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 3 12頭8番10人 478kg 南郷家 54 1395(0.4)37.9 ロックグ 6-6-6-7 |
5.8 盛岡
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭9番9人 468kg 南郷家 54 1312(2.8)41.4 レアリア 8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡9
ギャビーズゴールデンギャ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 4 9頭4番1人 424kg 松本一 53 1499(1.6)4.4 デューク 3-3-2-4 |
9.19 金沢
1400稍 敬馬賞 C級9歳上(東海・北陸交流) 3 10頭5番2人 419kg 松本一 53 1323(1.4)39.2 ツクバキ 2-3-4-4 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 C6・ CC 69 2 11頭9番2人 426kg 松本一 53 1332(0.5)41.2 エムオー 3-3-2-2 |
8.15 笠松
1400 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 松本一 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 10頭6番3人 426kg 松本一 53 1334(1.6)40.8 キチロク 4-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
ニシノアストライア 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
安藤浩也 中山高鹿康
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.12 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 9頭3番2人 454kg 丸野勝 56 1323(0.6)4.1 キセキニ 2-2-3-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 1 10頭1番2人 449kg 渡邊竜 56 1302(0.0)38.8 リリック 7-9-7-4 |
8.31 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 1 9頭8番1人 455kg 渡邊竜 56 1314(0.4)40.6 プライム 4-4-2-2 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 8頭5番1人 452kg 渡邊竜 56 1319(0.5)40.7 キャッチ 5-5-3-3 |
7.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭15番11人 450kg 佐藤翔 53 1495(2.2)40.2 ボールド 9-11-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
コスモコルデス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.12 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 10 6 9頭8番8人 470kg 長江慶 53 1336(1.2)40.9 エスタビ 2-2-2-2 |
9.26 笠松
800良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 9頭2番2人 471kg 森島貴 54 506(0.5)37.1 ヤマジュ 3-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 中尾高 C 6特別(ロ) 12 12頭4番10人 470kg 森島貴 54 1350(4.9)44.1 ヨーコマ 1-1-2-4 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 処暑特 C 7特別(ロ) 7 9頭5番9人 467kg 森島貴 54 1344(2.2)42.5 カマンザ 4-5-3-6 |
8.15 笠松
1400 小百合 C 10特選(ロ) 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡4
キャラメリゼ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
稲葉光昭 畠山牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.12 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 10 3 9頭5番5人 459kg 松本剛 56 1332(0.8)39.1 エスタビ 8-9-9-8 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 9頭1番4人 453kg 松本剛 56 1319(1.3)39.8 テーオー 4-3-2-2 |
9.13 笠松
800良 C9組 C 9 2 7頭1番5人 455kg 松本剛 56 507(0.3)36.2 ハッピー 5-4 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 C6・ CC 69 9 11頭1番10人 454kg 松本剛 56 1355(2.8)40.2 エムオー 11-11-11-11 |
8.15 笠松
1400 ニャン C 13 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
サクラシンフォニー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 9 9頭1番6人 470kg 浅野皓 56 1506(2.3)44.9 デューク 1-1-2-2 |
9.27 笠松
1400良 C5・ CC 58 3 9頭6番6人 467kg 細川智 56 1317(0.6)39.3 エムオー 8-8-7-7 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 数河高 C 7特選(ロ) 3 11頭4番6人 463kg 浅野皓 56 1325(1.4)39.8 ファイン 9-8-7-4 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 C6・ CC 69 7 11頭2番9人 477kg 浅野皓 56 1349(2.2)42.3 エムオー 5-4-5-4 |
8.15 笠松
1400 ニャン C 13 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 浅野皓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
シュプリームギフト 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
杉岡弘和 ノーザンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.13 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 8頭5番8人 442kg 東川慎 56 1344(2.8)39.5 ナムラミ 7-8-7-7 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 7 9頭9番4人 439kg 東川慎 56 1332(1.5)40.8 タイニー 9-9-9-8 |
8.30 笠松
1600良 夜の秋 C 8特選(ロ) 3 10頭2番3人 443kg 東川慎 56 1482(0.7)40.2 リカステ 8-8-8-7 |
8.15 笠松
1400 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 東川慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.2 笠松
1600良 片時雨 C 8特選(ロ) 5 10頭7番5人 447kg 向山牧 56 1482(1.6)39.4 クリーン 7-8-5-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
アンライバルド 牝6
スイートレジーナ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木和彦 村上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 8 9頭6番7人 428kg 森島貴 54 1505(2.2)42.5 デューク 9-9-9-9 |
9.27 笠松
1600良 白露賞 C 7特選(ロ) 9 10頭10番5人 430kg 森島貴 54 1491(2.7)41.1 ミスメイ 3-3-4-8 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 中尾高 C 6特別(ロ) 3 12頭8番9人 432kg 松本剛 54 1323(2.2)39.2 ヨーコマ 7-8-9-9 |
8.31 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 11頭9番5人 426kg 森島貴 54 1343(0.3)41.3 サンシエ 5-5-5-4 |
8.15 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |