[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-23 笠松4R C25組 C 25 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
タンギモウジア 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
川上和彦 前谷武志
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 笠松け C 23 6 8頭4番5人 483kg 東川慎 56 1353(3.2)41.9 ミューク 6-5-5-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 5 7頭2番1人 482kg 渡邊竜 56 1316(2.3)40.9 メイショ 4-3-4-4 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 2 9頭4番5人 482kg 東川慎 56 1311(0.6)39.5 サラアデ 5-4-2-2 |
8.12 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番8人 470kg 西村淳 56 1528(7.7)4.3 メイショ 8-9-8-16 |
||
2 | 2 |
サトノアラジン 牡3
ティノ 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
小橋亮太 チェスナットファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 C24 C 24 4 8頭7番5人 437kg 大畑慧 54 1358(2.8)43.3 ティータ 4-3-2-3 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 6 7頭4番4人 435kg 馬渕繁 56 1329(2.2)41.8 ウィービ 2-2-2-3 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 5 8頭4番4人 450kg 大畑慧 53 1324(1.7)41.7 フェアリ 1-1-3-3 |
8.2 大井
1200重 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 13 13頭13番12人 434kg 佐藤翔 53 1169(4.3)40.1 ネオトキ 9-10 |
6.25 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭9番16人 440kg 古川奈 52 1110(1.1)35.5 スピニン 14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
サトノダイヤモンド 牝3
プリンセスカナ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
花井栄治 フジワラフアーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 C27 C 27 2 7頭1番3人 452kg 松本剛 54 1362(1.3)43.8 ウインル 2-2-1-2 |
9.28 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 14 6 8頭2番6人 445kg 松本剛 54 1339(2.3)42.9 フルオー 1-1-1-3 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 7 9頭7番4人 454kg 松本一 51 1343(3.8)41.6 サラアデ 9-8-8-7 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 ふぁみ 3歳 6 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 松本剛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番15人 424kg 秋山稔 53 1141(2.3)3.8 ブラーヴ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
フェアチャイルド 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(有)ホースケア 戸川牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 C24 C 24 6 8頭2番8人 458kg 深澤杏 52 1370(4.0)42.7 ティータ 7-6-8-8 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 4 7頭7番7人 461kg 深澤杏 52 1320(1.3)39.3 ウィービ 6-7-7-7 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 7 8頭5番8人 463kg 丸山真 54 1339(3.2)41.7 フェアリ 5-5-5-6 |
8.31 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 5 8頭3番4人 461kg 深澤杏 51 1344(2.2)41.4 ビーアイ 6-5-6-6 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 3歳1 3歳 11 10 12頭9番6人 471kg 大畑雅 54 1400(3.3)41.9 ショート 1-1-1-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
アグネスバラード 鹿毛
(ヘネシー)
本田恒雄 カタオカフアーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 笠松け C 23 5 8頭3番3人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1345(2.4)41.3 ミューク 7-7-2-2 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 2 7頭5番3人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1307(0.0)38.6 ウィービ 7-6-5-4 |
8.20 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭15番8人 448kg 柴田大 54 1582(3.0)40.6 シグナル 9-9-12-12 |
7.2 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭11番13人 456kg 柴田大 54 1114(1.6)35.2 ウィズダ 15-14 |
4.9 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 13 16頭1番12人 450kg 黛弘人 54 1117(2.6)38.1 カゲマル 15-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
ドレフォン 牝3
パンズラビリンス 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
吉田勝利 社台ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
800稍 C26 C 26 3 7頭2番4人 456kg 細川智 54 513(0.6)37.2 アイティ 5-4 |
9.26 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−3 8 11頭8番9人 452kg 小野楓 54 1551(2.2)4.3 グレイト 7-6-6-6 |
9.13 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭7番12人 460kg 小野楓 54 1553(2.5)42.8 アヴェラ 8-8-7-9 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭9番8人 454kg 小野楓 54 1572(5.7)44.4 シーガー 5-6-6-9 |
8.3 門別
1700良 日高町 C4−2 6 9頭3番8人 456kg 小野楓 54 1560(2.9)43.4 ホウオウ 5-6-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
シンメイスバル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
川田篤 三嶋牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 7 10頭1番1人 482kg 岡部誠 54 1334(3.6)41.7 イノ 7-7-4-4 |
8.16 笠松
1400重 3歳9 3歳 9 2 8頭8番1人 487kg 渡邊竜 54 1304(0.2)38.7 マイネル 3-3-2-2 |
7.2 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番10人 470kg 田口貫 51 1270(2.9)40.5 ローズバ 4-4 |
5.20 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 13頭9番8人 492kg 富田暁 54 1587(4.8)43.7 モズアン 10-8-6-6 |
||
8 | 8 |
マクマホン 牝3
トーセンビレッタ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 C25 C 25 3 8頭6番5人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1345(1.3)42.1 ゼファー 4-4-1-1 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 5 10頭8番8人 457kg 藤原幹 54 1325(3.5)42.1 ウインフ 4-4-5-5 |
8.17 笠松
1400重 3歳4 3歳 4 3 8頭8番4人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1320(1.5)41.4 オモルフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.2 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 5 10頭10番2人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1337(3.0)42.4 メグ 2-2-2-3 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 9 10頭3番2人 451kg 保園翔 54 1333(2.6)42.6 マナマハ 1-1-1-3 |