[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-12 笠松3R C11組 C 11 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドシップ 牝3
ストークアンドレイ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
山邉浩 ビッグレッドファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 7頭6番2人 443kg 馬渕繁 54 1302(0.7)39.2 ナムラミ 3-3-3-3 |
8.27 J小倉
1800 英彦山特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 12頭5番10人 428kg 泉谷楓 53 1489(0.6)36.1 サクセス 4-3-4-4 |
7.29 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 8 17頭1番6人 434kg 松山弘 54 1216(0.5)35.1 ゴーマッ 12-11 |
11.13 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 4 14頭1番3人 434kg Mデム 54 1232(0.2)35.2 メテオリ 12-12 |
10.16 J阪神
1600 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番2人 432kg Mデム 54 1353(1.3)35.2 ランフリ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
キセキノハナ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
酒井孝敏 宮内牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 3 7頭7番2人 443kg 長江慶 53 1303(0.6)39.1 メイショ 2-2-2-1 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 桜木心 3歳 4 4 9頭5番1人 439kg 長江慶 53 1316(1.6)41.2 メイショ 3-3-2-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 1 8頭8番1人 439kg 長江慶 52 1316(0.9)40.7 キャッチ 4-3-2-1 |
8.16 笠松
1400重 3歳8 3歳 8 1 7頭5番2人 440kg 長江慶 52 1301(1.0)39.8 フェアリ 2-2-1-1 |
7.16 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 18頭3番14人 432kg 河原菜 50 1222(1.7)36.2 シランケ 13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
ニシノアストライア 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
安藤浩也 中山高鹿康
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 1 10頭1番2人 449kg 渡邊竜 56 1302(0.0)38.8 リリック 7-9-7-4 |
8.31 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 1 9頭8番1人 455kg 渡邊竜 56 1314(0.4)40.6 プライム 4-4-2-2 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 8頭5番1人 452kg 渡邊竜 56 1319(0.5)40.7 キャッチ 5-5-3-3 |
7.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭15番11人 450kg 佐藤翔 53 1495(2.2)40.2 ボールド 9-11-6-7 |
5.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭13番11人 460kg 杉原誠 56 1390(1.6)38.2 トーセン 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
コマノドリーム 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(有)木村牧場 新井牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 3 7頭1番7人 496kg 長江慶 53 1308(3.1)39.4 チュウワ 5-3-3-2 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 笠松け 3歳 3 9 9頭7番9人 497kg 長江慶 53 1332(2.3)40.6 サカジロ 9-9-8-9 |
8.30 笠松
1600良 飯地高 3歳 2特選(b) 8 8頭8番8人 494kg 長江慶 52 1488(3.6)42.2 スタープ 7-7-8-7 |
8.17 笠松
1400稍 青茉莉 3歳 2特選(b) 9 9頭6番9人 493kg 長江慶 52 1346(2.9)43.1 スカーレ 8-8-8-9 |
8.2 笠松
1400良 蝉時雨 3歳 2特別(a) 8 8頭4番8人 487kg 長江慶 52 1324(4.9)41.1 スターペ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
ハッピートーク 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
冨田清誠 坂元芳春
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 1 7頭4番4人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1300(0.5)38.8 ウイング 2-2-1-1 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 7 10頭8番6人 443kg 長江慶 53 1328(2.6)42.9 ニシノス 3-3-3-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 6 8頭2番3人 439kg 加藤聡 54 1355(3.9)45.1 キセキニ 2-1-1-3 |
8.16 笠松
1400重 del 3歳 5 3 8頭1番2人 441kg 長江慶 52 1323(2.4)42.3 カズピレ 1-1-1-2 |
7.19 笠松
800良 3歳7 3歳 7 1 8頭4番3人 440kg 長江慶 52 492(0.5)36.5 ミランダ 2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
ボンセジュール 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
小橋亮太 高橋フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 4 7頭7番3人 404kg 松本剛 56 1316(3.9)39.6 チュウワ 4-5-5-5 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 笠松け 3歳 3 4 9頭4番5人 395kg 松本剛 56 1317(0.8)40.1 サカジロ 6-5-5-4 |
8.30 笠松
1600良 飯地高 3歳 2特選(b) 7 8頭1番6人 400kg 藤原幹 56 1486(3.4)43.8 スタープ 4-4-5-6 |
6.22 笠松
1400不 花梨特 3歳 2特別(a) 6 9頭3番7人 403kg 塚本征 56 1310(3.7)41.1 グレイス 4-2-6-7 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 乙女渓 3歳 1特別 4 8頭2番5人 402kg 塚本征 56 1322(2.2)40.4 オレンタ 4-2-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
オレゴントレイル 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
横尾晴人 三輪牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 秋麗特 C 6特別(ロ) 5 8頭5番4人 406kg 松本一 51 1325(1.4)38.7 ムーンム 6-6-7-6 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 8頭4番2人 412kg 松本一 51 1330(0.7)39.7 クリノゴ 2-2-2-2 |
8.31 笠松
800良 C11 C 11 2 10頭7番2人 409kg 松本一 51 512(0.7)37.4 ヴァーイ 3-3 |
8.15 笠松
800 夏まつ C 15 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 松本一 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.3 笠松
800良 C12 C 12 3 10頭4番1人 412kg 松本一 51 519(0.7)37.8 アキザク 5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
アグネスエンジェル 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
高木毅 笹地牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1600良 白露賞 C 7特選(ロ) 7 10頭6番4人 428kg 渡邊竜 54 1482(1.8)39.8 ミスメイ 6-6-8-5 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 中尾高 C 6特別(ロ) 5 12頭3番7人 425kg 塚本征 54 1325(2.4)39.2 ヨーコマ 10-10-8-6 |
8.30 笠松
1600良 夜の秋 C 8特選(ロ) 5 10頭7番4人 428kg 塚本征 54 1488(1.3)41.4 リカステ 7-7-6-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400 教養セ CC 811 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 塚本征 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.2 笠松
1600良 片時雨 C 8特選(ロ) 6 10頭4番3人 424kg 友森翔 54 1493(2.7)40.9 クリーン 5-5-6-5 |
|
9 |
ベストウォーリア 牝3
リスクオン 栗毛
(マツリダゴッホ)
山本てるみ アイズスタッド株式会社
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.20 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 6 11頭8番6人 456kg 丹内祐 54 1000(1.2)36.4 テイエム 2-2 |
7.8 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 11頭11番5人 450kg 横山武 54 1494(2.9)40.2 カビーリ 1-1-1-2 |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 ムーン 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 2 11頭2番4人 451kg 永野猛 53 1324(0.3)41.2 オーディ 1-1-1-1 |
3.11 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭15番10人 444kg 石川裕 54 1130(1.7)39.3 ルーラル 1-1 |
12.25 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 14 16頭12番10人 444kg 永野猛 53 1148(1.8)40.2 マジック 3-3 |