[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-11 笠松7R C級選抜 C 級選抜 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝6
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
巽祐子 村上欽哉
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.28 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 8 10頭10番10人 451kg 森島貴 54 1323(3.9)41.2 シャロー 4-4-5-6 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 井上競 B 8 7 8頭3番7人 449kg 森島貴 54 1323(2.4)40.6 アイリー 6-6-7-7 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 ニャン BC 83 4 10頭10番5人 449kg 大原浩 55 1319(1.0)39.7 ベルムフ 4-5-5-5 |
8.17 笠松
1400重 B7組 B 7 8 9頭5番6人 449kg 松本剛 54 1325(1.5)41.8 ウェルメ 3-3-6-8 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭5番6人 449kg 松本剛 54 1460(0.5)40.9 ロイヤル 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ティーケイキャット 黒鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
小橋亮太 高橋修
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1400良 井上競 B 8 8 8頭5番8人 494kg 長江慶 55 1333(3.4)41.4 アイリー 7-8-7-8 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 ニャン BC 83 10 10頭4番9人 483kg 長江慶 55 1338(2.9)40.7 ベルムフ 9-9-9-9 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 7 8頭8番5人 476kg 長江慶 54 1338(2.2)4.1 ゴールデ 4-4-5-7 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 笠松け B 7 6 8頭1番8人 478kg 森島貴 56 1480(3.1)42.8 フレンド 8-7-6-5 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 おーし B 6 6 8頭7番4人 483kg 森島貴 56 1328(3.3)41.4 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ポアゾンブラック 牝4
パシャ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
上村秀一 出口牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1400良 彼岸花 C 2特選(イ) 4 7頭7番3人 422kg 松本剛 54 1322(1.2)39.4 アリスパ 3-3-4-3 |
9.15 笠松
1600良 菊咲月 C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭3番5人 419kg 東川慎 54 1478(2.1)42.2 アルーリ 7-7-9-8 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 ニャン BC 83 3 10頭7番6人 416kg 東川慎 54 1317(0.8)39.7 ベルムフ 2-2-2-3 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 5 8頭6番3人 413kg 東川慎 54 1326(1.8)40.6 フルフォ 3-3-4-4 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 10頭5番8人 409kg 東川慎 54 1320(1.4)41.9 フィンス 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
タイキエリーゼ 青鹿毛
(キングオブキングス)
吉田勝利 カナイシスタッド
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.28 笠松
1400良 B級サ B 級選抜 9 9頭8番9人 506kg 東川慎 54 1324(2.6)40.2 プリティ 5-9-9-9 |
9.15 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 7 8頭7番7人 505kg 大畑慧 51 1481(3.4)41.3 ホウオウ 7-7-7-7 |
9.1 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 9 9頭8番9人 507kg 東川慎 54 1486(3.7)41.7 ハニーメ 8-9-9-9 |
8.17 笠松
1400重 B6組 B 6 8 9頭7番7人 507kg 東川慎 54 1348(3.8)40.7 ポストモ 8-8-8-8 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 11 11頭3番10人 499kg 東川慎 54 1324(2.6)4.1 ソツナサ 8-7-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラニ 牝4
ナムラカエデジョウ 芦毛
(フォーティナイナー)
松田整二 八田ファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1600良 透百合 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭5番4人 436kg 松本剛 54 1463(0.6)40.8 キョウワ 2-2-2-1 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 秋風月 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭3番3人 427kg 松本剛 54 1317(0.6)41.2 キュアノ 2-2-2-2 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 カサブ C 2特選(イ) 9 9頭1番3人 433kg 東川慎 54 1488(3.3)4.2 ホウオウ 5-4-8-9 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 催涙雨 BC 73 4 8頭7番6人 425kg 東川慎 54 1310(1.5)39.9 パワース 2-2-2-3 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C3組 C 3 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 東川慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
チェリースピリッツ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 9頭9番2人 457kg 長江慶 55 1328(1.8)42.3 シャドウ 3-3-1-3 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 長月特 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭8番2人 457kg 向山牧 56 1320(1.4)4.1 ナロー 4-4-4-4 |
8.30 笠松
1600重 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 8頭5番3人 457kg 長江慶 54 1471(0.7)41.7 アレピア 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 秋風月 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭2番5人 454kg 長江慶 54 1314(0.3)41.1 キュアノ 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 VAM C 3(a) 4 8頭1番5人 454kg 向山牧 56 1324(0.9)39.7 ヤマニン 5-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡7
オーシャンビーナス 栗毛
(リンカーン)
増田兼良 ノーザンファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 深澤杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 笠松け B 7 9 10頭5番9人 517kg 深澤杏 53 1327(2.2)40.8 マルヨニ 5-8-9-9 |
8.17 笠松
1400重 B7組 B 7 6 9頭9番8人 518kg 深澤杏 53 1320(1.0)41.3 ウェルメ 4-4-3-3 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 10 10頭6番10人 523kg 東川慎 56 1331(2.7)42.3 アンタノ 3-4-6-8 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 9 11頭6番11人 522kg 大原浩 56 1317(1.9)40.7 ソツナサ 6-9-9-9 |
|
8 |
トゥザグローリー 牝5
マインツ 黒鹿毛
(ジャイアントレッカー)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.28 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 9 10頭1番8人 447kg 東川慎 54 1324(4.0)40.9 シャロー 9-9-8-8 |
9.15 笠松
1400良 井上競 B 8 4 8頭4番5人 453kg 東川慎 54 1310(1.1)39.5 アイリー 8-7-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 笠松け B 7 4 10頭7番7人 458kg 向山牧 54 1313(0.8)40.2 マルヨニ 8-7-7-7 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 4 8頭5番7人 457kg 東川慎 54 1321(0.5)39.3 ゴールデ 7-5-4-3 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 笠松け B 7 5 8頭5番5人 459kg 東川慎 54 1478(2.9)42.3 フレンド 7-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡6
ブライアンズレター 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
熊坂俊一 松浦牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1600良 金木犀 C 1特別(イ) 5 7頭2番4人 473kg 渡邊竜 56 1473(1.6)41.3 パルター 5-4-5-5 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭1番5人 477kg 岡部誠 56 1509(5.4)44.8 ロイヤル 8-8-9-9 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 カサブ C 2特選(イ) 4 9頭7番4人 488kg 塚本征 56 1467(1.2)38.9 ホウオウ 9-9-9-7 |
6.23 笠松
1600稍 杏子賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 8頭1番2人 480kg 藤原幹 56 1472(2.2)40.8 ポストモ 7-7-8-8 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 巌立峡 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭10番2人 484kg 丸野勝 56 1333(2.4)41.5 マイプレ 5-5-4-6 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牝8
ベリーキュート 黒鹿毛
(ザッツザプレンティ)
藤井謙 沖田忠幸
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1600良 金木犀 C 1特別(イ) 7 7頭1番6人 466kg 東川慎 54 1477(2.0)4.2 パルター 1-1-2-3 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 秋風月 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭8番4人 476kg 東川慎 54 1317(0.6)40.8 キュアノ 3-3-3-4 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 カサブ C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭3番9人 468kg 藤原幹 54 1470(1.5)4.1 ホウオウ 1-1-4-5 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 催涙雨 BC 73 7 8頭8番4人 474kg 長江慶 52 1318(2.3)40.4 パワース 3-3-4-6 |
6.23 笠松
1400稍 あやめ C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭1番8人 475kg 東川慎 54 1305(1.9)39.4 ロイヤル 7-6-6-6 |