[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-29 笠松5R ローズ特別 2歳 1特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーニン 牡2
エイシンパラダイス 栗毛
(タイムパラドックス)
平井克彦 織田正敏
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭7番3人 496kg 落合玄 54 1021(0.2)3.8 トリオ 2-2 |
7.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭5番3人 500kg 服部茂 54 1194(4.5)40.7 イケノツ 11-11 |
7.5 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番2人 508kg 服部茂 54 1184(2.5)4.2 ヴィヴァ 2-3 |
6.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭6番1人 502kg 服部茂 54 1088(1.3)38.6 ジュデシ 2-2 |
||
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝2
ユメハオオキク 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 天生峠 2歳 1特別 2 5頭2番5人 421kg 加藤聡 54 1324(1.4)39.7 キスリン 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 門別
1000稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番8人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1055(2.6)40.4 ヒーロー 8-9 |
8.3 門別
1000良 日高の 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番4人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1051(1.5)39.2 クリスマ 6-6 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭6番5人 432kg 黒澤愛 54 1066(5.4)39.7 タイセイ 10-10 |
5.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 10頭1番6人 422kg 落合玄 54 1047(3.1)3.8 エイシン 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
シゲルカガ 牡2
シゲルスタールビー 黒鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
(株)アプエンテ 前田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 6 9頭4番2人 509kg 丸野勝 55 1329(1.9)42.4 ワラシベ 1-1-2-2 |
8.4 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 1 6頭1番2人 499kg 渡邊竜 55 485(1.4)3.6 トンビ 1-1 |
||||
4 | 4 |
アポロソニック 牡2
ライジングネクスト 栗毛
(マイネルセレクト)
節英司 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭2番7人 492kg 塚本征 55 1318(2.1)39.4 ワラシベ 8-8-10-9 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 オグリ 2歳 1特別 1 5頭3番2人 486kg 塚本征 55 1328(0.3)40.4 マナアネ 3-3-3-2 |
8.4 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 4 6頭2番5人 487kg 塚本征 55 506(2.1)36.3 コンバッ 5-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝2
ヴィオローネ 鹿毛
(ルーラーシップ)
中島稔 野表篤夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 6 10頭9番8人 410kg 大畑雅 54 1316(1.9)39.2 ワラシベ 10-10-9-8 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 5 9頭5番6人 402kg 大畑雅 54 1323(1.3)38.3 ワラシベ 9-8-8-8 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭5番1人 400kg 岡部誠 54 1334(0.7)39.7 プケッテ 4-4-1-1 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 芙蓉特 2歳 1特別 6 7頭2番6人 403kg 大畑雅 54 1337(2.5)40.4 ワラシベ 6-6-7-7 |
6.23 笠松
800重 2歳新 2歳新馬 2 5頭5番2人 396kg 岡部誠 54 501(1.0)36.2 アライグ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
プレティオラス 牝2
コンソラーレ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉川真ノ介 サンシャイン牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 天生峠 2歳 1特別 5 5頭3番4人 411kg 松本一 51 1345(3.5)40.8 キスリン 5-5-5-5 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 揖斐高 2歳 1特別 6 6頭6番5人 407kg 松本一 51 1342(3.0)40.2 ブルーチ 5-6-6-6 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 オグリ 2歳 1特別 3 5頭2番3人 407kg 松本一 51 1339(1.1)4.0 メイプル 4-4-4-4 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭7番3人 409kg 松本一 51 1341(0.7)40.4 アースリ 2-3-1-2 |
7.19 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭7番10人 422kg 阿岸潤 51 1180(2.0)40.6 ビービー 6-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
モーニン 牡2
トウカイレジーナ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
辻祐二 びらとり牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 2 1 5頭3番1人 423kg 東川慎 55 497(1.7)36.5 ピノガー 1-1 |
9.1 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 2 5頭3番4人 426kg 東川慎 55 501(0.3)37.1 ニールセ 2-1 |
||||
8 | 8 |
ミッキーアイル 牡2
クラリティーアイズ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)YGGホースク サンバマウンテンファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.27 門別
1200良 サッポ 2歳オープン 10 12頭1番9人 486kg 井上俊 54 1164(2.2)40.6 オスカー 3-3 |
6.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳オープン 5 12頭6番3人 478kg 井上俊 54 1029(2.1)38.9 ライトヴ 4-4 |
6.8 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 4 8頭6番2人 484kg 井上俊 54 1158(1.7)40.6 ストリー 3-3 |
4.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭1番3人 476kg 井上俊 54 1011(0.6)37.5 コスモタ 1-1 |
||
9 |
エーシントップ 牝2
ダンスオンザルーフ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
平井克彦 水丸牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.17 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭10番3人 452kg 服部茂 54 1160(1.3)39.7 ストイッ 4-3 |
8.3 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭11番3人 456kg 服部茂 54 1159(0.9)40.2 ヨシノヒ 2-3 |
6.27 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭3番1人 456kg 服部茂 54 1089(0.2)39.3 バラライ 1-1 |
6.13 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭1番1人 458kg 服部茂 54 1034(1.0)39.4 トドイワ 3-3 |
5.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭10番1人 456kg 服部茂 54 1023(0.5)38.7 パレスレ 3-3 |