[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-29 笠松4R 彼岸花賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1400m 晴 良 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シビルウォー 牝5
ウルビーノ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
安部恵介 野島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400良 富士見 C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭5番1人 454kg 東川慎 54 1332(2.4)43.4 シャロー 1-1-1-2 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 紅百合 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭7番3人 454kg 加藤聡 54 1310(0.6)39.4 メイプル 2-2-2-2 |
8.2 笠松
1400良 青時雨 C 7特別(ロ) 1 9頭9番4人 452kg 東川慎 54 1317(0.9)39.8 エイメイ 4-3-3-1 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 1 8頭1番2人 457kg 東川慎 54 1323(0.5)40.4 デューク 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 8 11頭3番8人 452kg 森島貴 54 1346(2.5)44.2 ロイヤル 1-1-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ビービーラッハーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉川真ノ介 坂東牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600良 菊咲月 C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭8番9人 416kg 大原浩 54 1472(1.5)41.8 アルーリ 1-4-5-5 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 富士見 C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭1番7人 415kg 大畑雅 54 1347(3.9)43.2 シャロー 5-5-6-7 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 3 8頭4番5人 410kg 大原浩 54 1321(1.3)40.3 フルフォ 1-1-2-2 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 dan C 3 6 7頭2番5人 407kg 大原浩 54 1335(3.4)41.6 アイリー 3-4-5-5 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 VAM C 3(a) 8 8頭4番6人 408kg 今井貴 54 1346(3.1)42.1 ヤマニン 2-3-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
カスタリア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉岡弘和 オリオンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 8 10頭6番9人 434kg 向山牧 54 1327(1.1)40.9 レッツシ 5-5-6-7 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 富士見 C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭2番8人 431kg 向山牧 54 1349(4.1)42.3 シャロー 7-7-9-9 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 有村記 CC 34 7 8頭1番6人 434kg 向山牧 54 1333(1.9)39.7 スローン 5-4-5-5 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 dan C 3 4 7頭3番7人 428kg 向山牧 54 1320(1.9)40.1 アイリー 5-5-4-4 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 8 10頭4番8人 433kg 向山牧 54 1340(2.5)40.4 キセキタ 8-8-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
レイナウッド 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
冨沢敦子 高橋義浩
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 9 10頭1番5人 433kg 松本剛 56 1329(1.3)38.9 レッツシ 9-9-9-9 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 8 11頭6番10人 437kg 松本剛 56 1320(1.2)40.3 エイメイ 5-9-9-10 |
8.18 笠松
1600良 透百合 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭4番8人 439kg 松本一 53 1480(2.3)41.9 キョウワ 4-4-7-7 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 10 10頭2番9人 442kg 松本一 53 1344(3.8)44.1 フィンス 2-2-5-10 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 カサブ C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭4番7人 436kg 松本一 53 1484(2.9)42.3 ホウオウ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
ティアーモ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
橋本義次 ケイアイファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.14 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 5 10頭3番8人 467kg 森島貴 56 1323(0.7)40.9 レッツシ 4-4-4-5 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 富士見 C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭3番9人 471kg 森島貴 56 1328(2.0)40.4 シャロー 9-9-8-7 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 有村記 CC 34 8 8頭6番7人 481kg 東川慎 56 1339(2.5)40.3 スローン 6-6-4-6 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 dan C 3 5 7頭7番6人 472kg 森島貴 56 1330(2.9)40.7 アイリー 7-7-7-5 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 5 10頭6番10人 467kg 森島貴 56 1331(1.6)39.3 キセキタ 9-10-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
コンサーンナッカ 黒鹿毛
(Concern)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400良 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 10 11頭4番2人 441kg 向山牧 54 1325(1.7)41.3 エイメイ 7-5-6-8 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 8頭7番1人 439kg 東川慎 54 1316(0.2)4.0 アレピア 2-2-2-2 |
7.5 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 10頭7番4人 437kg 東川慎 54 1298(0.2)38.9 ハクサン 3-3-3-2 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 5 9頭6番7人 439kg 向山牧 54 1327(1.1)40.3 フクサン 6-6-7-4 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 del C 4 8 10頭1番8人 438kg 藤原幹 54 1316(1.9)39.5 ホウオウ 6-5-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ポアゾンブラック 牝4
パシャ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
上村秀一 出口牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600良 菊咲月 C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭3番5人 419kg 東川慎 54 1478(2.1)42.2 アルーリ 7-7-9-8 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 ニャン BC 83 3 10頭7番6人 416kg 東川慎 54 1317(0.8)39.7 ベルムフ 2-2-2-3 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 5 8頭6番3人 413kg 東川慎 54 1326(1.8)40.6 フルフォ 3-3-4-4 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 10頭5番8人 409kg 東川慎 54 1320(1.4)41.9 フィンス 3-3-3-4 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 VAM C 3(a) 6 8頭5番3人 408kg 岡部誠 54 1327(1.2)40.7 ヤマニン 1-1-4-4 |