[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-14 笠松11R ジュニアクラウン(P) 2歳・オープン ダート1400m 曇 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルックスザットキル 牡2
モエレアイドル 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
藤井孝治 大道牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 7 9頭8番5人 437kg 加藤聡 55 1335(2.5)42.1 ワラシベ 5-4-4-5 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 芙蓉特 2歳 1特別 5 7頭4番3人 439kg 丸野勝 55 1336(2.4)40.2 ワラシベ 7-7-6-5 |
6.23 笠松
800重 2歳新 2歳新馬 1 5頭3番1人 437kg 渡邊竜 55 491(1.0)35.9 アースリ 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
アポロソニック 牡2
ライジングネクスト 栗毛
(マイネルセレクト)
節英司 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 オグリ 2歳 1特別 1 5頭3番2人 486kg 塚本征 55 1328(0.3)40.4 マナアネ 3-3-3-2 |
8.4 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 4 6頭2番5人 487kg 塚本征 55 506(2.1)36.3 コンバッ 5-5 |
||||
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牡2
タイセイアモーレ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
鈴木和彦 有限会社中田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 2 1 6頭6番3人 429kg 松本剛 55 1329(0.5)40.4 トンビ 3-3-2-1 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 オグリ 2歳 1特別 4 5頭5番4人 423kg 松本剛 55 1348(2.0)42.6 メイプル 2-2-2-3 |
8.4 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 5 6頭6番3人 425kg 松本剛 55 507(2.2)37.6 コンバッ 2-3 |
|||
4 | 4 |
スワーヴリチャード 牝2
ギンマクノヒロイン 栃栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
吉田勝利 モリナガファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.30 門別
1200稍 十勝軽 2歳オープン 8 8頭3番5人 426kg 服部茂 54 1184(3.8)42.1 エイシン 6-7 |
7.20 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 9頭3番1人 430kg 服部茂 54 1104(0.4)40.7 ブーケマ 1-1 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ミッキーグローリー 牝2
パトリオット 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
杉浦和也 ディアレストクラブ
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 1 9頭3番1人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(0.5)40.3 アコー 2-2-1-1 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 芙蓉特 2歳 1特別 1 7頭1番2人 444kg 渡邊竜 54 1312(0.9)38.7 アコー 4-4-3-3 |
6.23 笠松
800重 2歳新 2歳新馬 1 5頭2番1人 448kg 渡邊竜 54 489(0.4)35.9 アースグ 1-1 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝2
ジョディーズライン 栗毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木和彦 新冠橋本牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 2 9頭6番3人 499kg 岡部誠 54 1315(0.5)40.7 ワラシベ 3-3-3-3 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 芙蓉特 2歳 1特別 2 7頭7番1人 520kg 岡部誠 54 1321(0.9)4.0 ワラシベ 2-2-1-1 |
7.7 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 1 6頭2番2人 520kg 岡部誠 54 494(0.6)35.9 タノシン 3-3 |
|||
7 | 7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡2
カレンシリエージョ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
廣瀬普 びらとり牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400良 揖斐高 2歳 1特別 3 6頭1番3人 420kg 藤原幹 55 1321(0.9)39.2 ブルーチ 6-5-4-3 |
7.20 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 2 1 6頭5番1人 417kg 岡部誠 55 510(0.0)37.4 エクルベ 3-2 |
6.23 笠松
800重 2歳新 2歳新馬 3 5頭2番3人 422kg 大原浩 55 508(1.7)36.4 アライグ 4-4 |
|||
8 |
サトノアラジン 牝2
プリモスペード 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
KAJIMOTOHD グランド牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 1 5頭4番1人 442kg 藤原幹 54 498(0.3)36.4 ハヤイモ 3-3 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝2
ヴィオローネ 鹿毛
(ルーラーシップ)
中島稔 野表篤夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 5 9頭5番6人 402kg 大畑雅 54 1323(1.3)38.3 ワラシベ 9-8-8-8 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭5番1人 400kg 岡部誠 54 1334(0.7)39.7 プケッテ 4-4-1-1 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 芙蓉特 2歳 1特別 6 7頭2番6人 403kg 大畑雅 54 1337(2.5)40.4 ワラシベ 6-6-7-7 |
6.23 笠松
800重 2歳新 2歳新馬 2 5頭5番2人 396kg 岡部誠 54 501(1.0)36.2 アライグ 3-3 |
||
10 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
ゴールドハーツ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
中島俊房 沖田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400良 揖斐高 2歳 1特別 2 6頭4番1人 438kg 岡部誠 54 1312(0.0)38.9 ブルーチ 2-2-2-2 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 3 9頭1番7人 441kg 藤原幹 54 1316(0.6)39.6 ワラシベ 6-6-6-4 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 芙蓉特 2歳 1特別 3 7頭3番4人 439kg 藤原幹 54 1328(1.6)40.8 ワラシベ 1-1-2-2 |
6.23 笠松
800重 2歳新 2歳新馬 2 5頭4番2人 444kg 藤原幹 54 493(0.4)36.1 ワラシベ 2-2 |