[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-01 笠松6R ニャンとまあ猫店長Q太郎記念 BC 83 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルポート 牡5
ヒシアメジスト 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 中村雅明
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.4 笠松
1400良 dan C 3 3 7頭1番2人 482kg 塚本征 56 1312(1.1)39.8 アイリー 1-1-1-2 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 月見草 C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭5番4人 487kg 塚本征 56 1310(1.2)39.1 カツノナ 9-9-9-7 |
7.5 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 10頭2番2人 486kg 塚本征 56 1296(0.2)3.9 ヒルノパ 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 8 12頭6番12人 486kg 大原浩 56 1393(3.0)40.5 ロードア 10-9-9-9 |
6.1 名古屋
1500稍 C8組 C 8 10 12頭2番12人 481kg 深澤杏 53 1388(2.5)40.3 ロードラ 7-5-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルプラン 牡4
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
遠藤喜和 明治牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 5 8頭6番2人 478kg 木之葵 54 1322(0.6)39.2 ゴールデ 5-8-6-5 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 9 12頭9番10人 478kg 渡邊竜 56 1375(1.5)39.3 ブエナデ 10-10-9-7 |
7.17 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 9 12頭3番6人 484kg 渡邊竜 56 1376(1.8)39.1 トミケン 11-11-12-11 |
6.14 名古屋
1500重 B3組 B 3 8 12頭10番2人 481kg 塚本征 56 1390(2.4)41.1 ミストラ 4-4-4-6 |
5.24 大井
1400重 アンジ C1三 二四 13 14頭9番11人 485kg 本田重 56 1283(2.0)37.7 ラッシュ 14-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
クリノビャクダン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
原田篤史 横井哲
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 咲け! C 6 4 9頭2番4人 445kg 深澤杏 51 1325(0.6)39.3 マイサン 8-8-8-8 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 ヴィク C 4(a) 6 8頭1番4人 454kg 大原浩 54 1329(1.0)40.1 チュウワ 5-6-6-6 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3(b) 6 8頭2番2人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1331(2.1)4.1 ナローパ 8-8-8-7 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 6 5 8頭1番2人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1311(1.2)3.9 コパノラ 5-4-5-5 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 4 9頭8番1人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1304(2.0)39.4 ブラヴィ 8-8-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ティーケイキャット 黒鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
小橋亮太 高橋修
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 7 8頭8番5人 476kg 長江慶 54 1338(2.2)4.1 ゴールデ 4-4-5-7 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 笠松け B 7 6 8頭1番8人 478kg 森島貴 56 1480(3.1)42.8 フレンド 8-7-6-5 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 おーし B 6 6 8頭7番4人 483kg 森島貴 56 1328(3.3)41.4 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |
6.21 笠松
1400良 イトウ B 6 7 7頭3番3人 478kg 森島貴 56 1316(2.1)39.8 プロージ 5-5-7-6 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 B8組 B 8 2 9頭2番5人 487kg 長江慶 54 1313(1.1)39.2 ハナウタ 7-6-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンブライト 牡8
リエートフィーネ 青毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
古川孝雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 6 8頭7番4人 464kg 森島貴 56 1324(0.8)39.9 ゴールデ 3-3-3-4 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭8番7人 460kg 森島貴 56 1460(0.5)40.5 ロイヤル 7-6-5-4 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 カサブ C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭6番6人 465kg 森島貴 56 1476(2.1)40.6 ホウオウ 7-7-7-8 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 妻迎船 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭7番7人 460kg 森島貴 56 1313(1.3)39.2 マルヨミ 5-6-4-6 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 B8・ BC 83 2 8頭5番7人 463kg 深澤杏 54 1306(0.4)39.5 ケイツー 7-6-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
テンセイフジ 栗毛
(ハウスバスター)
(株)ファーストビジ 小葉松幸雄
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 8 8頭1番6人 456kg 松本剛 54 1348(4.0)42.5 フルフォ 5-5-5-7 |
8.4 笠松
1400良 dan C 3 7 7頭5番4人 464kg 松本剛 54 1337(3.6)41.7 アイリー 4-3-6-7 |
7.20 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 9 10頭10番1人 458kg 塚本征 54 1351(3.6)4.4 キセキタ 1-1-3-5 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 B8組 B 8 4 9頭5番9人 456kg 松本剛 54 1319(1.7)4.0 ハナウタ 6-4-6-6 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 5 10頭4番2人 459kg 松本剛 54 1312(0.9)38.9 ケイツー 7-7-8-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ポアゾンブラック 牝4
パシャ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
上村秀一 出口牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 5 8頭6番3人 413kg 東川慎 54 1326(1.8)40.6 フルフォ 3-3-4-4 |
8.3 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 10頭5番8人 409kg 東川慎 54 1320(1.4)41.9 フィンス 3-3-3-4 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 VAM C 3(a) 6 8頭5番3人 408kg 岡部誠 54 1327(1.2)40.7 ヤマニン 1-1-4-4 |
7.7 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 3 8頭5番2人 409kg 岡部誠 54 1463(0.9)41.3 ハッシュ 1-1-2-2 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 6 8頭3番3人 409kg 岡部誠 54 1316(2.6)3.9 ストーム 7-7-8-8 |
|
8 |
ロードバリオス 牝4
テラノイロハ 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(同)JPN技研 本田土寿
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 紅百合 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭3番4人 443kg 渡邊竜 54 1320(1.6)39.8 メイプル 4-4-3-3 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭10番3人 446kg 塚本征 54 1488(3.3)43.4 ロイヤル 3-3-4-5 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 催涙雨 BC 73 2 8頭5番8人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1303(0.8)39.4 パワース 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 7 9頭4番8人 441kg 岡部誠 54 1318(3.4)41.2 ブラヴィ 4-4-6-7 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 巌立峡 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭6番9人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1341(3.2)42.7 マイプレ 3-3-8-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
ジュベルアリ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
北原大史 ノーザンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 3 8頭2番3人 425kg 松本剛 56 1320(0.4)3.9 ゴールデ 6-5-7-6 |
8.2 笠松
1400良 露時雨 B 2特別 6 8頭2番5人 426kg 松本剛 56 1319(2.5)3.9 キャット 6-8-8-7 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3(b) 1 8頭4番4人 424kg 松本剛 56 1310(0.1)39.6 ユーセイ 3-4-3-3 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 8頭5番3人 427kg 松本剛 56 1314(2.0)39.4 ディスバ 8-6-6-6 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 6 4 9頭5番6人 428kg 松本剛 56 1311(0.8)37.9 キタノフ 8-8-8-7 |
|
10 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝6
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
巽祐子 村上欽哉
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.17 笠松
1400重 B7組 B 7 8 9頭5番6人 449kg 松本剛 54 1325(1.5)41.8 ウェルメ 3-3-6-8 |
8.4 笠松
1600良 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭5番6人 449kg 松本剛 54 1460(0.5)40.9 ロイヤル 2-2-2-2 |
7.21 笠松
1600良 カサブ C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭9番8人 444kg 大原浩 54 1466(1.1)40.1 ホウオウ 4-5-3-2 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 妻迎船 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭1番8人 448kg 松本剛 54 1320(2.0)4.0 マルヨミ 3-3-6-5 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 8 9頭5番7人 449kg 森島貴 54 1325(4.1)41.7 ブラヴィ 5-5-7-9 |