[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-18 笠松11R 紅百合特別 C 1特別(イ) ダート1400m 曇 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
オモテナシ2 鹿毛
(Henrythenavigator)
坂田行夫 チャンピオンズファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.19 笠松
1400良 C6・ CC 69 1 11頭6番4人 410kg 長江慶 52 1319(0.8)4.0 ナオアン 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 4 9頭4番7人 412kg 森島貴 54 1323(1.0)39.3 アイファ 7-7-7-6 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 10頭10番3人 408kg 森島貴 54 1320(1.9)41.1 ゴールデ 4-4-7-7 |
5.12 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 10 10頭8番1人 405kg 向山牧 54 1470(2.5)41.6 ベアーズ 9-9-9-10 |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 人馬一 C 7 2 10頭8番7人 404kg 向山牧 54 1459(0.0)38.6 コートパ 3-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フェノーメノ 牡4
タカヒロスニッツ 黒鹿毛
(スニッツェル)
鈴木和彦 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1600良 片時雨 C 8特選(ロ) 1 10頭3番1人 438kg 東川慎 56 1466(0.3)40.4 カマンザ 2-2-1-1 |
7.19 笠松
1600良 大暑特 C 7特別(ロ) 4 10頭10番3人 442kg 東川慎 56 1478(1.6)41.8 スノーデ 3-3-4-5 |
7.5 笠松
1400良 枢木く C 17 1 7頭1番2人 440kg 東川慎 56 1310(0.2)38.8 ローズク 1-1-2-1 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 5 8頭8番2人 433kg 森島貴 56 1327(1.9)40.7 メイショ 3-3-3-4 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 2 8頭6番2人 426kg 森島貴 56 1332(0.9)41.3 クトゥネ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードバリオス 牝4
テラノイロハ 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(同)JPN技研 本田土寿
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.4 笠松
1600良 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭10番3人 446kg 塚本征 54 1488(3.3)43.4 ロイヤル 3-3-4-5 |
7.7 笠松
1400良 催涙雨 BC 73 2 8頭5番8人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1303(0.8)39.4 パワース 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 7 9頭4番8人 441kg 岡部誠 54 1318(3.4)41.2 ブラヴィ 4-4-6-7 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 巌立峡 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭6番9人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1341(3.2)42.7 マイプレ 3-3-8-9 |
5.26 笠松
1600良 杭瀬川 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭2番8人 439kg 藤原幹 54 1488(4.2)4.4 プロージ 1-1-3-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ペプチドプレシャス 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
三田正眞 中地義次
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1400良 C6・ CC 69 1 8頭4番7人 420kg 細川智 54 1336(0.3)41.8 ハピネス 2-2-3-3 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 7 10頭3番5人 416kg 細川智 54 1346(1.2)42.4 フィール 3-3-5-6 |
7.4 笠松
1400良 C9・ CC 912 5 9頭6番3人 414kg 宮下瞳 52 1323(2.6)41.1 ウインフ 2-2-4-5 |
6.22 笠松
1400重 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 9頭3番6人 415kg 細川智 54 1312(0.2)40.2 アスペッ 2-2-3-3 |
6.9 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 6 11頭7番4人 413kg 細川智 54 1342(2.1)41.7 ロイヤル 7-7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
エナジーブルー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ラグジュアリー 今野活博
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 12頭3番3人 416kg 細川智 54 1329(0.2)41.2 ヒカルノ 2-2-2-3 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 6 10頭4番8人 417kg 加藤誓 54 1345(1.1)41.7 フィール 6-6-7-8 |
7.4 笠松
1600良 涼月賞 C 11特選(ロ) 7 9頭3番6人 425kg 宮下瞳 52 1477(2.6)42.2 アヴァン 2-2-3-5 |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 5 8頭2番5人 418kg 細川智 54 1324(1.7)40.2 ドラゴン 4-4-4-4 |
6.9 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 3 11頭1番5人 417kg 宮下瞳 52 1336(1.5)42.1 ロイヤル 6-6-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
メイショウアレーナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田哲 斉藤英牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
7.4 笠松
1400良 文月特 C 10特別(ロ) 1 10頭7番2人 461kg 木之葵 54 1287(1.3)38.3 チームケ 5-5-4-3 |
6.28 名古屋
1500良 C11 C 11 3 12頭4番3人 464kg 今井貴 56 1381(0.5)38.5 シゲルブ 9-9-6-5 |
6.14 名古屋
1500重 小橋川 C 13 6 12頭5番2人 474kg 今井貴 56 1391(2.2)41.1 ムーンス 7-7-7-5 |
5.31 名古屋
1500稍 C14 C 14 4 12頭5番3人 476kg 今井貴 56 1382(0.4)39.1 ハーピー 6-6-3-5 |
4.28 園田
1400稍 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 6 10頭3番2人 479kg 下原理 56 1354(1.7)42.1 セイウン 4-4-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
シビルウォー 牝5
ウルビーノ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
安部恵介 野島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1400良 青時雨 C 7特別(ロ) 1 9頭9番4人 452kg 東川慎 54 1317(0.9)39.8 エイメイ 4-3-3-1 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 1 8頭1番2人 457kg 東川慎 54 1323(0.5)40.4 デューク 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 8 11頭3番8人 452kg 森島貴 54 1346(2.5)44.2 ロイヤル 1-1-3-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 10 11頭1番6人 451kg 保園翔 54 1334(4.2)43.6 ハンデン 1-1-2-2 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 6 9頭6番2人 453kg 保園翔 54 1347(1.3)41.9 マウジュ 2-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワールドエース 牝5
タマノエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
武仲哲司 武田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 8頭3番5人 432kg 長江慶 52 1336(0.1)39.3 モアナグ 6-6-6-5 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 夜燈ち C 10 8 11頭3番8人 432kg 長江慶 52 1343(2.0)40.9 チームケ 6-8-10-9 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 3 8頭8番8人 430kg 東川慎 54 1320(1.6)39.9 クリノル 3-3-4-4 |
6.22 笠松
1400不 真珠賞 C 11特選(ロ) 6 6頭6番6人 431kg 長江慶 52 1333(3.3)40.2 フルーガ 5-5-6-6 |
6.12 笠松
1600重 蘇水峡 CC 1011特選(ロ) 10 10頭10番8人 431kg 長江慶 52 1500(3.0)42.2 メイショ 6-8-9-9 |
|
9 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
ブリュードロア 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山際晃生 山際セントラルスタッド
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.4 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4(b) 1 8頭5番2人 447kg 藤原幹 54 1318(0.1)38.5 エンライ 8-8-7-5 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 7月2 C 4 6 8頭6番3人 461kg 藤原幹 54 1333(2.1)40.7 フィオラ 4-5-5-7 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 6 5 9頭8番2人 441kg 東川慎 54 1316(1.3)40.2 キタノフ 6-6-6-5 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 2 9頭2番1人 453kg 藤原幹 54 1316(0.0)4.0 フクサン 4-3-3-3 |
12.27 笠松
1600稍 寒凪賞 B 2特選 7 10頭7番7人 447kg 及川烈 51 1476(1.0)40.4 キチロク 9-9-9-10 |