[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-15 笠松7R 教養センターで騎手を目指そう! CC 811 ダート1400m 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ビューティサフラン 鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
吉田勝利 高橋啓
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.21 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 7 8頭1番1人 456kg 深澤杏 51 1338(3.0)43.5 ミスシャ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 笠松
1600良 天の小 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭6番2人 451kg 深澤杏 51 1469(2.0)41.8 フミロー 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 1 8頭5番2人 451kg 深澤杏 51 1307(0.8)40.3 ファイア 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭3番14人 454kg 井上敏 56 1372(3.4)36.6 グレイス 7-10 |
5.14 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 12 12頭7番11人 454kg 井上敏 57 3220(12.7)0.0 モルタル 9-10-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
アグネスエンジェル 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
高木毅 笹地牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1600良 片時雨 C 8特選(ロ) 6 10頭4番3人 424kg 友森翔 54 1493(2.7)40.9 クリーン 5-5-6-5 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 夜燈ち C 10 2 11頭7番4人 419kg 塚本征 54 1325(0.2)39.7 チームケ 10-9-6-5 |
6.28 名古屋
1500良 大桑川 C 10特別 8 12頭5番9人 433kg 加藤聡 54 1396(2.9)40.9 ブレスバ 10-9-9-9 |
6.14 名古屋
1500重 C12 C 12 12 12頭2番9人 433kg 友森翔 54 1404(2.6)41.2 イロコイ 10-11-11-12 |
6.1 名古屋
1500稍 佐々木 C 11 6 12頭12番12人 439kg 友森翔 54 1393(0.7)40.8 メイショ 7-10-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
イスラボニータ 牡4
オータムフラワー 黒鹿毛
(FlowerAlley)
(同)MIRAI 社台ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.21 笠松
1400良 月見草 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭6番8人 492kg 大原浩 56 1311(1.3)4.1 カツノナ 6-5-4-3 |
7.6 笠松
1400稍 C13 C 13 1 8頭2番3人 496kg 大原浩 56 1308(1.0)40.5 アンジェ 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 笠松
1400不 真珠賞 C 11特選(ロ) 4 6頭5番3人 496kg 大原浩 56 1323(2.3)40.8 フルーガ 3-3-3-3 |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 人馬一 C 7 7 10頭9番2人 498kg 今井貴 56 1488(2.9)40.9 コートパ 7-7-5-5 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C10 CC 1013 4 10頭9番1人 494kg 保園翔 56 1333(0.8)40.8 ヒロノメ 4-4-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キタサンブラック 牝4
コンペリングリーズン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
(株)ファーストビジ 静内山田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1400良 青時雨 C 7特別(ロ) 3 9頭8番1人 435kg 松本一 51 1332(1.5)41.6 アリスパ 1-1-1-2 |
7.4 笠松
1600良 涼月賞 C 11特選(ロ) 2 9頭6番2人 434kg 松本一 51 1454(0.3)40.1 アヴァン 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 2 11頭8番2人 432kg 松本一 51 1329(0.8)41.6 ロイヤル 5-5-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 C 9特別(ロ) 6 11頭4番4人 426kg 東川慎 54 1323(2.8)41.7 カツノナ 2-4-5-5 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 葛島兄 C 14 1 10頭4番1人 431kg 東川慎 54 1323(0.6)41.3 ミルキー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡6
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
組)ホースラブ・クラ シンボリ牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.2 笠松
1600良 片時雨 C 8特選(ロ) 9 10頭6番10人 449kg 加藤誓 56 1504(3.8)40.6 クリーン 9-9-9-9 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 夏暁賞 C 8特選(ロ) 10 10頭2番10人 444kg 加藤誓 56 1354(2.5)41.3 ウインド 7-8-9-10 |
7.4 笠松
1400良 文月特 C 10特別(ロ) 9 10頭5番10人 450kg 加藤誓 56 1334(4.7)40.8 コノリー 8-9-10-9 |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 7頭2番3人 452kg 加藤誓 56 1332(0.7)40.8 チュンチ 4-4-3-2 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 5 10頭8番8人 452kg 浅野皓 56 1343(2.2)40.9 リュンヌ 8-9-7-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンカーク 牝5
ネオファンシー 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
椎名節 桑田牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
7.13 名古屋
1500不 C11 C 11 2 12頭12番2人 466kg 加藤聡 54 1365(0.3)3.9 ホットジ 4-4-4-3 |
6.15 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 11 12頭7番2人 458kg 今井貴 54 1402(3.9)41.9 ロードア 2-2-2-4 |
5.4 名古屋
1500良 C9組 C 9 3 12頭11番2人 452kg 今井貴 54 1367(0.2)39.6 ハクサン 4-3-2-3 |
4.12 名古屋
1500良 C8組 C 8 8 12頭11番3人 446kg 今井貴 54 1387(2.6)41.9 アストロ 2-2-2-3 |
10.31 笠松
1800良 時雨月 B 1特別 5 9頭9番3人 460kg 今井貴 54 2024(2.9)41.5 ベイビー 6-6-6-6-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
モーリス 牝4
カイゼリン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(同)JPN技研 ノーザンファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.4 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 8頭1番3人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1334(1.8)40.8 ヒルノパ 6-5-5-5 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 C6・ CC 69 3 11頭3番1人 430kg 細川智 54 1331(1.2)40.4 メイプル 7-7-5-3 |
7.7 笠松
1600良 天の小 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭4番4人 430kg 岡部誠 54 1468(1.9)41.4 フミロー 2-2-3-4 |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 1 8頭7番2人 423kg 岡部誠 54 1309(0.4)38.7 プロキシ 5-5-1-1 |
6.5 佐賀
1300良 さがけ C2−10組 9 10頭8番9人 427kg 山下裕 54 1282(2.2)42.4 マイネル 2-2-4-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
スプリングドリュー 芦毛
(ミシル)
大泉勉 堀弘康
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 内海( C 1特別 5 12頭10番5人 482kg 木之葵 52 1371(1.0)38.9 ドナレイ 8-9-9-9 |
6.27 名古屋
1500良 C16 C 16 1 12頭10番1人 486kg 木之葵 52 1391(0.7)38.7 ワンオブ 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 名古屋
1700重 大高川 C 11特別 5 12頭7番3人 487kg 木之葵 52 1544(4.2)42.1 ローズパ 9-9-7-6 |
5.16 名古屋
1500稍 C22 C 22 1 11頭8番1人 484kg 木之葵 52 1373(2.0)3.9 アントゥ 2-3-2-1 |
4.19 名古屋
1500重 C26 C 26 2 12頭6番2人 478kg 木之葵 52 1378(0.7)39.2 イチゴヒ 6-4-3-2 |