[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-21 笠松2R C5組 C 5 ダート1400m 晴 良 11:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ビューティサフラン 鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
吉田勝利 高橋啓
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.7 笠松
1600良 天の小 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭6番2人 451kg 深澤杏 51 1469(2.0)41.8 フミロー 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 1 8頭5番2人 451kg 深澤杏 51 1307(0.8)40.3 ファイア 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭3番14人 454kg 井上敏 56 1372(3.4)36.6 グレイス 7-10 |
5.14 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 12 12頭7番11人 454kg 井上敏 57 3220(12.7)0.0 モルタル 9-10-12-12 |
2.19 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭5番14人 460kg 水沼元 53 598(1.2)36.5 テイエム 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エーシンシャラク 牝4
イイジャン 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
シグラップ・マネジメ 田上勝雄
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.7 笠松
1400良 3回目 C 7 8 10頭9番4人 451kg 東川慎 54 1326(2.1)41.1 マッチャ 1-1-1-2 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 4 8頭5番4人 452kg 東川慎 54 1311(1.0)40.3 トーホウ 2-2-2-2 |
6.12 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 3 9頭1番3人 452kg 東川慎 54 1325(0.3)41.3 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 馬瀬川 C 10特別(ロ) 3 8頭8番4人 458kg 東川慎 54 1463(1.5)40.8 コーラス 4-3-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 通りす C 12 1 10頭6番1人 462kg 東川慎 54 1329(0.2)3.9 アクアエ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牝4
スパイシーキティ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.7 笠松
1400良 3回目 C 7 7 10頭5番3人 447kg 深澤杏 51 1320(1.5)39.4 マッチャ 9-8-8-8 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 3 8頭8番4人 441kg 深澤杏 51 1299(0.7)39.3 ビップジ 3-3-3-3 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 9 9頭3番3人 444kg 深澤杏 51 1340(2.4)40.7 フクサン 7-8-8-8 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 オリジ C 4 7 8頭3番4人 445kg 深澤杏 51 1328(1.9)3.9 ルクスア 7-8-7-7 |
4.7 笠松
1400不 マイキ C 5 3 12頭3番2人 446kg 深澤杏 51 1317(0.8)39.7 サムシン 6-6-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
カデンツァ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
組)リノレーシング ビッグレッドファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.7 笠松
1400良 3回目 C 7 6 10頭6番9人 425kg 浅野皓 54 1319(1.4)39.1 マッチャ 10-10-9-10 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 3 8頭7番8人 427kg 浅野皓 54 1311(1.0)3.9 トーホウ 7-7-6-4 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 4 9頭1番7人 428kg 浅野皓 54 1331(1.1)40.3 ニットウ 7-7-6-5 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 義衛6 C 6 6 10頭5番7人 428kg 浅野皓 54 1321(1.6)38.3 キタノオ 7-8-9-8 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 7 10頭1番6人 428kg 浅野皓 54 1322(1.0)39.8 ヒルノエ 10-10-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝7
マイフゼストラヴ 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
小橋亮太 小泉牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.4 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 6 9頭8番9人 404kg 細川智 54 1464(2.7)41.7 カツノナ 4-5-6-7 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 8 8頭2番7人 405kg 塚本征 54 1325(3.3)40.9 ビップジ 6-6-5-7 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 7 9頭8番7人 404kg 塚本征 54 1324(1.2)4.1 トーアレ 7-8-8-8 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 del C 4 7 10頭2番9人 410kg 塚本征 54 1313(1.6)39.3 ホウオウ 4-6-6-6 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 4 9 10頭8番9人 412kg 塚本征 54 1322(1.9)41.1 ウェルメ 5-5-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
モーリス 牡4
アメージングムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
山邉浩 村田牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.4 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 4 9頭7番4人 449kg 大原浩 56 1454(1.7)40.3 カツノナ 8-8-7-6 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 5 8頭6番7人 445kg 大原浩 56 1318(1.7)40.3 トーホウ 4-4-4-5 |
6.12 笠松
1600重 蘇水峡 CC 1011特選(ロ) 2 10頭5番7人 444kg 大原浩 56 1475(0.5)4.1 メイショ 10-6-4-2 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 馬瀬川 C 10特別(ロ) 6 8頭1番6人 440kg 大原浩 56 1472(2.4)40.3 コーラス 7-6-7-6 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 C 9特別(ロ) 5 11頭11番10人 440kg 大原浩 56 1322(2.7)4.1 カツノナ 8-8-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ホームフロムオズ 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
山口謙太郎 栄進牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.4 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 3 9頭6番5人 383kg 森島貴 56 1448(1.1)40.9 カツノナ 2-2-2-2 |
6.23 笠松
1400稍 あやめ C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭7番7人 385kg 森島貴 56 1308(2.2)40.5 ロイヤル 5-5-5-5 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 今田希 C 13 1 9頭2番4人 380kg 森島貴 56 1316(0.1)39.1 アスペッ 4-4-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 4 11頭3番7人 380kg 森島貴 56 1321(2.9)4.2 ハンデン 3-3-3-4 |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C12 C 12 5 10頭9番5人 382kg 森島貴 56 1333(2.1)42.2 ゴールデ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングズベスト 牡5
キョウエイプレアー 芦毛
(バチアー)
戸部昌洋 旭牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.4 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 5 9頭5番8人 417kg 長江慶 54 1455(1.8)40.8 カツノナ 6-6-5-5 |
6.23 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 6 6 9頭7番9人 408kg 丸山真 56 1318(1.5)41.6 キタノフ 3-3-3-4 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 3 9頭5番9人 414kg 丸山真 56 1324(0.8)41.2 フクサン 2-2-2-2 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 del C 4 10 10頭6番7人 416kg 丸山真 56 1318(2.1)39.3 ホウオウ 7-8-8-8 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 10頭6番9人 412kg 丸山真 56 1319(2.2)40.6 マルヨニ 5-5-7-7 |