[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-20 笠松10R ラベンダー特別 3歳 1特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアクター 牡3
オグリピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(株)吉永ファーム ヤマタケ牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.7 笠松
1400良 3歳未 3歳 8 1 7頭6番1人 433kg 渡邊竜 56 1314(0.1)39.8 ヒーロー 4-4-2-1 |
6.22 笠松
1600不 桔梗賞 3歳 2特選(b) 4 10頭5番6人 435kg 塚本征 56 1454(2.2)41.7 エンジョ 8-6-6-6 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 あじめ 3歳 2特別(a) 5 8頭7番4人 438kg 長江慶 54 1317(2.9)4.0 キングダ 7-7-7-6 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 10頭7番3人 437kg 渡邊竜 56 1310(0.3)39.1 マナマハ 5-6-6-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 ブレイ 3歳 3 4 9頭5番4人 436kg 渡邊竜 56 1325(1.8)41.4 エンジョ 4-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
タリスマニック 牡3
エレメンツ 鹿毛
(パイロ)
山邉浩 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.5 笠松
1600良 槍ヶ岳 3歳 1特別 3 9頭5番3人 501kg 大原浩 56 1439(0.7)38.6 インナー 8-8-6-6 |
5.27 J京都
1400 3歳1勝クラス 15 16頭7番15人 498kg 酒井学 56 1279(3.5)38.9 ニシキギ 14-15 |
5.6 J京都
1400 3歳1勝クラス 14 16頭10番15人 494kg 幸英明 56 1276(2.0)38.3 スズカコ 9-11 |
4.15 J阪神
1200 3歳1勝クラス 6 16頭11番9人 494kg 酒井学 56 1128(0.9)36.7 メイショ 10-10 |
3.26 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭5番4人 498kg 酒井学 56 1122(0.0)37.1 ディアド 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
イロジカケ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
内田玄祥 びらとり牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.5 笠松
1600良 槍ヶ岳 3歳 1特別 4 9頭9番2人 474kg 岡部誠 56 1441(0.9)39.3 インナー 6-6-5-4 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 乙女渓 3歳 1特別 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 岡部誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.25 笠松
1600良 木曽川 3歳 2特選 1 7頭6番1人 470kg 岡部誠 56 1446(0.4)3.8 コパノア 4-4-3-1 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎賞 3歳 2特選(b) 3 8頭4番1人 471kg 松本一 53 1461(1.2)40.5 ホープア 3-3-3-3 |
4.26 笠松
1600不 芝桜賞 3歳 2特選(b) 1 10頭10番1人 467kg 松本一 53 1464(0.6)38.9 トーセン 7-6-6-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ガルボ 牝3
リサプシュケ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
福永實 高村伸一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.5 笠松
1400良 乗鞍岳 3歳 2特選(b) 3 8頭7番3人 396kg 松本一 51 1307(1.1)38.8 フリース 6-7-6-4 |
6.22 笠松
1400不 花梨特 3歳 2特別(a) 5 9頭5番6人 398kg 松本一 51 1304(3.1)38.9 グレイス 8-8-8-6 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 ヒロイ 3歳牝馬・オープン 7 10頭1番10人 403kg 松本一 51 1316(1.3)39.4 トーセン 10-10-10-9 |
5.25 笠松
1600良 木曽川 3歳 2特選 3 7頭4番4人 400kg 松本一 51 1460(1.4)38.2 イロゴノ 5-6-5-5 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎賞 3歳 2特選(b) 5 8頭5番6人 394kg 友森翔 54 1466(1.7)39.1 ホープア 8-8-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ミッキーロケット 牝3
アナザーガール 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
酒井孝敏 静内フアーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400良 葉牡丹 3歳 1特別 3 8頭2番5人 418kg 渡邊竜 54 1321(0.1)39.7 アイファ 4-5-4-4 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 新春特 3歳 1特別 5 9頭5番6人 420kg 加藤聡 54 1490(3.6)44.1 ロッソ 4-4-7-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 東京ト 2歳 1特別 8 9頭7番1人 420kg 保園翔 54 1339(2.1)4.1 ニャー 7-9-9-9 |
11.13 J福島
1200 福島2歳S2歳オープン 15 16頭8番16人 414kg 小林脩 54 1124(2.4)3.7 ビッグシ 7-8 |
7.9 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 1 10頭7番6人 412kg 木幡巧 54 1104(0.2)35.4 ピンクジ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ダンカンズビー 黒鹿毛
(Shamardal)
(有)ホースケア 有限会社エスティファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.5 笠松
1400良 母袋烏 3歳 2特別(a) 4 8頭5番7人 402kg 松本剛 54 1303(2.4)38.9 レインボ 7-8-8-8 |
6.22 笠松
1400不 アマリ 3歳 1特別 5 9頭4番4人 404kg 松本剛 54 1296(0.7)39.7 ニャー 2-2-3-3 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 ヒロイ 3歳牝馬・オープン 5 10頭10番6人 400kg 松本剛 54 1309(0.6)39.7 トーセン 3-3-4-5 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 ぎふ清 3歳・オープン 8 11頭2番11人 403kg 松本剛 54 1296(2.3)38.6 スマイル 10-11-11-9 |
5.3 園田
1870良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 11 12頭1番12人 398kg 松本剛 55 2089(8.2)42.6 ミトノオ 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベストウォーリア 牝3
フェスティヴレディ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 北星村田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.5 笠松
1600良 槍ヶ岳 3歳 1特別 5 9頭2番4人 450kg 田口貫 51 1449(1.7)40.9 インナー 1-1-1-3 |
6.22 笠松
1600重 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭2番3人 448kg 藤原幹 54 1455(4.2)42.3 ペップセ 5-4-7-7 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 ヒロイ 3歳牝馬・オープン 2 10頭8番2人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1303(0.0)39.4 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 1 9頭8番2人 451kg 藤原幹 54 1303(0.2)39.4 サカジロ 1-1-1-1 |
4.15 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 15頭3番3人 438kg 永野猛 53 1136(1.9)37.4 メルティ 12-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
リアルスティール 牡3
デネブ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山内晃 木部ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.5 笠松
1400良 母袋烏 3歳 2特別(a) 8 8頭7番5人 488kg 森島貴 56 1313(3.4)41.7 レインボ 5-4-5-5 |
6.22 笠松
1400不 アマリ 3歳 1特別 4 9頭1番8人 486kg 森島貴 56 1296(0.7)4.0 ニャー 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 乙女渓 3歳 1特別 3 8頭3番4人 489kg 森島貴 56 1321(2.1)4.1 オレンタ 2-1-4-4 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 ぎふ清 3歳・オープン 11 11頭11番10人 487kg 森島貴 56 1308(3.5)41.2 スマイル 3-4-6-8 |
4.26 笠松
1600不 晩春特 3歳 1特別 7 9頭1番3人 489kg 森島貴 56 1489(3.7)4.4 エンドオ 4-4-6-6 |