[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-06 笠松7R A5組 A 5 ダート1600m 晴 稍 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
グランドバリュー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田勝利 中田英樹
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.20 笠松
1400良 サマー BC ・級・オープン 2 10頭5番7人 479kg 藤原幹 56 1288(0.3)39.1 ヒナアラ 5-5-3-3 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 9頭2番5人 485kg 丸野勝 56 1300(0.2)38.4 グレース 3-3-4-4 |
5.25 笠松
1600良 フクロ B 5 2 10頭7番6人 486kg 丸野勝 56 1435(0.2)40.8 セルクル 2-2-2-1 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 6 10頭7番4人 490kg 丸野勝 56 1456(1.8)41.8 コウキ 6-6-4-3 |
4.26 笠松
1600不 B4組 B 4 6 9頭3番4人 492kg 岡部誠 56 1468(1.9)41.8 トーホウ 4-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
プリモカラーズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口謙太郎 グランド牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.21 笠松
1400良 待宵草 A 3特別 6 7頭2番6人 481kg 加藤聡 57 1287(1.8)36.8 マヤロー 6-6-6-6 |
6.9 笠松
1600稍 日本ラ A 3特別 4 10頭4番7人 479kg 加藤聡 56 1446(0.9)40.4 スタンサ 7-8-6-5 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 飛騨川 A 4特別 3 7頭6番4人 482kg 保園翔 56 1287(0.6)38.2 エイシン 4-4-4-4 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 A5組 A 5 4 6頭6番5人 476kg 保園翔 56 1308(1.0)38.5 グラウク 4-3-5-4 |
4.7 笠松
1400不 百十郎 A 3特別 4 9頭6番8人 472kg 加藤聡 56 1311(0.3)39.4 ダイナミ 7-8-7-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
バックアタック 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.9 大井
1200不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 14頭9番4人 496kg 御神訓 56 1150(2.3)38.3 ベルマー 12-13 |
5.24 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 16頭13番2人 497kg 御神訓 56 1139(1.4)37.2 スリーコ 14-15 |
5.9 大井
1200重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 14頭2番5人 498kg 御神訓 56 1120(0.2)3.7 シンメク 4-2 |
4.18 大井
1200重 ミモザ C1 七八 4 14頭14番7人 495kg 吉井章 56 1133(0.5)37.3 エスプリ 6-7 |
3.28 大井
1200不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 7 14頭12番2人 493kg 吉井章 56 1143(1.5)37.3 カンタベ 13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドレフォン 牝4
ヴェルデライト 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
吉田勝利 二風谷ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 涼暮月 B−3組 3 10頭8番1人 474kg 山田貴 54 1308(0.4)38.8 セイジー 6-7-4-5 |
6.5 佐賀
1300良 KYU B−3組 2 9頭2番1人 475kg 山田貴 54 1241(0.0)3.9 キングサ 5-5-3-1 |
5.28 佐賀
1400良 佐藤哲 B−4組 2 10頭10番1人 479kg 山田貴 54 1316(0.8)39.2 リネンコ 3-4-4-5 |
5.14 佐賀
1300不 ほとめ B−4組 4 9頭8番2人 477kg 山田貴 53 1243(1.2)39.1 スペシャ 6-6-5-5 |
4.23 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 C1 1 11頭8番1人 476kg 山口勲 54 1319(0.6)40.3 リネンコ 3-3-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランプリボス 牝5
キャニオンリリー 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
山本正美 谷川牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.21 笠松
1600良 A5組 A 5 4 7頭3番2人 454kg 向山牧 54 1444(1.1)39.1 ゼンダン 3-4-3-3 |
6.8 笠松
1600良 夕森渓 B 1特別 4 9頭4番4人 454kg 渡邊竜 54 1454(1.1)4.1 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 鵜飼開 B 1特別 3 9頭9番9人 446kg 向山牧 54 1447(1.1)39.2 チュウワ 6-6-5-5 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 B3組 B 3 1 6頭6番1人 447kg 保園翔 54 1310(0.0)39.9 プリティ 3-3-2-2 |
3.24 笠松
1400重 ありが A 6 7 9頭8番6人 447kg 保園翔 54 1318(1.7)41.3 ダルマワ 4-4-3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
ヒシラストレディ 鹿毛
(Posse)
若林武雄 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.21 笠松
1400良 鈴蘭特 A 4特別 6 8頭1番5人 470kg 松本一 53 1294(1.1)3.7 マレフィ 7-7-7-7 |
6.9 笠松
1400稍 オッズ A 4特別 3 12頭6番11人 468kg 大畑雅 56 1306(1.1)3.8 イチロー 11-10-9-9 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 飛騨川 A 4特別 4 7頭2番5人 470kg 今井貴 56 1290(0.9)3.8 エイシン 5-6-6-6 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 稲葉山 A 3特別 8 8頭8番6人 475kg 今井貴 56 1305(1.8)39.9 ヴァーツ 4-5-6-7 |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 スミレ A 4特別 6 7頭1番7人 477kg 大畑雅 56 1313(2.2)4.0 エイシン 7-3-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牡8
ゴーカロライナ 鹿毛
(Rahy)
山邉浩 下河辺牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
1600稍 日本ラ A 3特別 9 10頭6番9人 465kg 深澤杏 53 1478(4.1)43.4 スタンサ 10-9-10-9 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 揖斐川 A 3特別 8 8頭6番6人 470kg 深澤杏 53 1304(2.0)38.7 ペルソナ 7-7-8-8 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 稲葉山 A 3特別 4 8頭4番5人 467kg 深澤杏 53 1292(0.5)38.6 ヴァーツ 6-6-5-5 |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 第1回 A 3特別 3 8頭2番7人 469kg 大原浩 56 1453(1.3)40.6 グラウク 2-2-2-3 |
4.7 笠松
1400不 百十郎 A 3特別 7 9頭2番4人 470kg 深澤杏 53 1319(1.1)4.0 ダイナミ 9-9-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
ビービーオドラント 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
吉川真ノ介 賀張三浦牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.11 高知
1400不 C1− C1−6 9 10頭4番4人 463kg 所 蛍 53 1316(3.0)40.6 マイネル 5-5-5-5 |
5.21 高知
1300重 C1C C1C2 9 10頭9番2人 467kg 赤岡修 56 1265(2.9)41.3 ジュヴゼ 2-3-4-7 |
4.13 船橋
1600良 カシオ B2 二 12 12頭2番10人 464kg 所 蛍 53 1473(2.7)42.4 シャドウ 9-8-9-10 |
4.5 川崎
1500良 零れ桜 B2 二 7 9頭1番4人 465kg 庄司大 56 1390(1.6)41.5 トーホウ 8-7-5-7 |
3.17 船橋
1600良 DIG B2B3 二一 6 11頭10番4人 467kg 庄司大 57 1480(3.3)42.5 シャドウ 3-3-3-3 |