[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-04 笠松5R 文月特別 C 10特別(ロ) ダート1400m 晴 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ザファクター 牝4
レッドランタン 芦毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
(同)JPN技研 青藍牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.20 笠松
800良 C17 C 17 1 7頭3番1人 445kg 東川慎 54 494(1.4)36.3 アキザク 1-1 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 6 10頭4番2人 444kg 東川慎 54 1348(2.7)42.8 リュンヌ 1-1-1-2 |
5.25 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 2 10頭1番3人 444kg 東川慎 54 497(0.8)36.4 チュウワ 2-2 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 4 9頭4番4人 441kg 東川慎 54 1336(1.5)41.6 ビルボー 1-1-2-2 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級選抜 10 11頭4番11人 435kg 長江慶 51 1329(2.5)42.4 エイシン 1-1-2-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アッミラーレ 牝8
ルリイロノチキュウ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
坂田行夫 栗山道郎
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.23 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 6 8頭7番5人 491kg 藤原幹 54 1315(2.3)3.9 ビップジ 7-8-8-8 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 3 9頭4番7人 489kg 深澤杏 51 1320(0.7)39.2 オーケー 6-6-3-3 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 義衛6 C 6 8 10頭2番6人 492kg 深澤杏 51 1327(2.2)39.9 キタノオ 6-7-6-7 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 6 10頭6番10人 484kg 長江慶 52 1322(1.0)4.0 ヒルノエ 8-8-7-8 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級選抜 11 11頭6番7人 492kg 深澤杏 52 1332(2.8)40.3 エイシン 11-9-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
コスモコルデス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
6.22 笠松
1400不 圭亮☆ C 12 3 6頭4番5人 463kg 森島貴 54 1318(1.2)3.9 サンジョ 6-6-5-4 |
6.12 笠松
1600重 蘇水峡 CC 1011特選(ロ) 7 10頭4番9人 464kg 森島貴 54 1489(1.9)42.2 メイショ 5-4-6-6 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 伊自良 C 11特選(ロ) 8 10頭1番6人 457kg 長江慶 52 1331(1.2)40.9 ウイング 8-5-4-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 C 9特別(ロ) 7 11頭8番9人 450kg 長江慶 52 1326(3.1)40.4 カツノナ 9-9-10-8 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 4 10頭1番8人 448kg 森島貴 54 1333(1.3)40.4 サクラト 10-9-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
マクフィ 牝4
ルイゼリアクィーン 青鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
山本正美 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 1 8頭7番1人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1311(1.7)40.2 ワイエス 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 2 8頭6番1人 469kg 長江慶 52 495(0.3)36.3 チームケ 1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 C 9特別(ロ) 4 11頭10番5人 474kg 保園翔 54 1320(2.5)41.4 カツノナ 7-5-4-4 |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 1 7頭3番1人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1324(1.0)39.6 シンマイ 2-2-2-1 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 5 10頭9番4人 463kg 向山牧 54 1317(1.7)39.9 ハニーズ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡6
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
組)ホースラブ・クラ シンボリ牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.20 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 7頭2番3人 452kg 加藤誓 56 1332(0.7)40.8 チュンチ 4-4-3-2 |
6.8 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 5 10頭8番8人 452kg 浅野皓 56 1343(2.2)40.9 リュンヌ 8-9-7-4 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 後藤ひ C 14 7 10頭6番10人 455kg 浅野皓 56 1331(1.9)40.1 エイシン 8-8-9-10 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 10 11頭2番11人 456kg 浅野皓 56 1347(3.3)42.4 ミナト 7-4-7-10 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 第2回 C 13 7 10頭9番9人 458kg 浅野皓 56 1355(1.7)42.1 サトノユ 9-10-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
サトノアラジン 牡4
アデュラリア 芦毛
(クロフネ)
山下貴 ナカノファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.8 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 1 8頭7番3人 464kg 渡邊竜 56 492(0.3)35.5 キチロク 2-2 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 9頭5番4人 460kg 渡邊竜 56 1335(0.2)39.5 アイファ 4-5-6-4 |
10.31 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 3 8頭8番2人 456kg 渡邊竜 56 1336(1.7)42.7 チュウワ 3-2-2-2 |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 2 8頭5番2人 454kg 渡邊竜 56 1331(0.5)41.8 ツキニホ 5-5-4-3 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 19 6 10頭6番2人 452kg 今井貴 56 1347(3.8)43.1 ミユキザ 6-6-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
メイショウアレーナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田哲 斉藤英牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
6.28 名古屋
1500良 C11 C 11 3 12頭4番3人 464kg 今井貴 56 1381(0.5)38.5 シゲルブ 9-9-6-5 |
6.14 名古屋
1500重 小橋川 C 13 6 12頭5番2人 474kg 今井貴 56 1391(2.2)41.1 ムーンス 7-7-7-5 |
5.31 名古屋
1500稍 C14 C 14 4 12頭5番3人 476kg 今井貴 56 1382(0.4)39.1 ハーピー 6-6-3-5 |
4.28 園田
1400稍 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 6 10頭3番2人 479kg 下原理 56 1354(1.7)42.1 セイウン 4-4-6-6 |
4.12 園田
1400稍 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 3 10頭10番1人 478kg 下原理 56 1345(0.2)40.3 アラタマ 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 |
トーセンホマレボシ セン6
ピンクアリエス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ムラタプロパテ ノーザンファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.22 笠松
1400不 真珠賞 C 11特選(ロ) 3 6頭3番2人 462kg 松本一 53 1320(2.0)38.5 フルーガ 6-6-5-5 |
6.12 笠松
1600重 蘇水峡 CC 1011特選(ロ) 6 10頭2番2人 470kg 松本一 53 1486(1.6)41.2 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 馬瀬川 C 10特別(ロ) 4 8頭5番3人 471kg 松本一 53 1464(1.6)39.5 コーラス 6-7-5-5 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 1 11頭4番1人 474kg 渡邊竜 56 1314(1.0)39.7 プリンセ 3-3-2-2 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 葛島兄 C 14 3 10頭3番3人 481kg 今井貴 56 1331(0.8)41.5 ルクスマ 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー セン4
ハッピーノリチャン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
足立範子 タイヘイ牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
800稍 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 10頭9番1人 421kg 向山牧 56 506(1.5)37.1 ウインマ 1-1 |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 C22 C 22 11 12頭1番12人 432kg 友森翔 56 1404(3.9)42.9 ケイアイ 7-6-7-8 |
11.23 名古屋
1500不 寿太郎 C 22 10 12頭11番7人 428kg 山田祥 56 1409(4.1)42.2 サンマル 9-9-8-9 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 C21 C 21 11 12頭10番4人 420kg 宮下瞳 54 1397(3.2)4.3 ユキアカ 1-1-1-5 |
10.12 名古屋
920稍 C22 C 22 5 12頭10番5人 413kg 宮下瞳 54 574(0.7)37.1 パームア 5-6 |
|
10 |
ニューイングランド 牝8
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.22 笠松
1600不 小梅特 C 10特別(ロ) 3 7頭6番7人 443kg 松本剛 54 1456(0.5)40.3 ゴールド 5-4-4-3 |
6.12 笠松
1400重 川浦渓 C 9特別(ロ) 6 10頭4番10人 441kg 細川智 54 1321(2.2)40.3 チュウワ 6-7-6-6 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 馬瀬川 C 10特別(ロ) 7 8頭3番7人 447kg 松本剛 54 1473(2.5)40.4 コーラス 5-5-6-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 10頭2番5人 440kg 松本剛 54 1329(0.4)40.3 ルミエー 8-8-8-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 八重桜 C 11特別(ロ) 8 9頭9番8人 436kg 細川智 54 1343(2.0)40.3 ムーラン 6-8-7-8 |