[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-20 笠松6R C13組 C 13 ダート1400m 曇 良 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Nathaniel 牡4
SoundofFre 栗毛
(DukeofMarmalade)
小橋亮太 ShadaiFarm
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.12 笠松
1400重 川浦渓 C 9特別(ロ) 10 10頭9番4人 463kg 塚本征 56 1343(4.4)41.8 チュウワ 5-5-10-10 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 佐々木 C 15 1 8頭8番1人 462kg 塚本征 56 1316(0.7)39.4 アイスケ 3-3-2-1 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 3 9頭7番3人 465kg 塚本征 56 1329(0.8)39.5 ビルボー 7-7-6-5 |
4.26 笠松
800不 C15 C 15 6 10頭2番4人 462kg 塚本征 56 516(1.7)37.3 ルクスリ 8-7 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 射手矢 C 18 3 9頭3番3人 463kg 塚本征 56 1338(1.6)41.8 グレート 4-4-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
エナジーブルー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ラグジュアリー 今野活博
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 3 11頭1番5人 417kg 宮下瞳 52 1336(1.5)42.1 ロイヤル 6-6-6-6 |
5.25 笠松
1400良 今田希 C 13 4 9頭3番3人 423kg 細川智 54 1322(0.6)39.5 エイシン 5-5-6-6 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 通りす C 12 2 10頭10番4人 418kg 宮下瞳 52 1331(0.2)3.9 ミルキー 2-2-2-2 |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 つつじ C 9特別(ロ) 9 10頭6番9人 418kg 細川智 54 1508(3.8)41.8 シルバ 6-5-9-9 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 10頭5番1人 420kg 細川智 54 1339(1.1)39.5 フローラ 4-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
ウインオリアート 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
小橋亮太 コスモヴューファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 12 10 12頭6番10人 440kg 松本剛 56 1344(3.1)4.2 コパノラ 10-10-10-8 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 毅&ひ CC 912 7 8頭1番4人 442kg 塚本征 56 1325(2.2)38.1 シュガー 8-8-8-8 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 鵜篭賞 C 10特選(ロ) 8 10頭8番6人 442kg 浅野皓 56 1481(1.0)40.9 フォーコ 6-6-7-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C8・ CC 811 4 8頭4番3人 442kg 松本剛 56 1339(0.8)40.2 マイサン 5-4-4-4 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 3 9頭3番3人 444kg 塚本征 56 1344(1.0)4.1 マウジュ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
デルマフクムスメ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
富永剛 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 12 4 12頭12番4人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1332(1.9)42.1 コパノラ 6-4-3-3 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 鵜篭賞 C 10特選(ロ) 7 10頭10番1人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1479(0.8)4.1 フォーコ 3-3-3-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 八重桜 C 11特別(ロ) 5 9頭3番3人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1336(1.3)40.7 ムーラン 5-4-4-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 1 11頭9番1人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1340(1.0)4.1 ドリーム 3-3-4-3 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 4 8頭1番2人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1334(0.8)39.6 ゴールド 4-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ビューティサフラン 鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
吉田勝利 高橋啓
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.20 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭3番14人 454kg 井上敏 56 1372(3.4)36.6 グレイス 7-10 |
5.14 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 12 12頭7番11人 454kg 井上敏 57 3220(12.7)0.0 モルタル 9-10-12-12 |
2.19 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭5番14人 460kg 水沼元 53 598(1.2)36.5 テイエム 4-5 |
1.28 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 10 14頭1番12人 460kg 原田和 56 593(1.2)36.1 ゲンパチ 4-6 |
10.30 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭6番11人 450kg 水沼元 50 1141(2.7)38.8 ヴァンヌ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
サクラシンフォニー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 12 6 12頭1番9人 471kg 細川智 56 1336(2.3)4.1 コパノラ 11-11-11-11 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 毅&ひ CC 912 4 8頭2番8人 470kg 細川智 56 1317(1.4)39.1 シュガー 1-1-1-3 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 鵜篭賞 C 10特選(ロ) 10 10頭1番10人 469kg 馬渕繁 56 1493(2.2)41.9 フォーコ 9-7-10-10 |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 8 10頭4番9人 472kg 塚本征 56 1344(2.4)40.3 ベルマリ 8-8-8-9 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 8 9頭8番6人 464kg 細川智 56 1510(2.4)4.1 ジョディ 8-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ピューマカフェ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.9 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 12 12 12頭9番12人 438kg 今井貴 54 1359(4.6)44.4 コパノラ 3-3-8-10 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 伊自良 C 11特選(ロ) 7 10頭9番10人 445kg 森島貴 54 1329(1.0)41.3 ウイング 3-3-3-4 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 9 10頭8番10人 443kg 森島貴 54 1341(1.6)42.4 ルミエー 3-3-5-5 |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 9 10頭1番10人 444kg 森島貴 54 1354(3.4)41.9 ベルマリ 6-5-5-5 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 6 9頭9番9人 442kg 松本一 51 1506(2.0)43.5 ジョディ 3-3-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
モーリス 牝4
ファイアマーシャル 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)レックス 社台ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 今田希 C 13 3 9頭9番2人 424kg 渡邊竜 54 1318(0.2)39.5 エイシン 3-3-3-2 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 7 11頭8番2人 431kg 渡邊竜 54 1324(3.2)4.2 ハンデン 5-5-4-3 |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 つつじ C 9特別(ロ) 4 10頭7番4人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1494(2.4)41.4 シルバ 7-7-4-4 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C17 C 17 1 10頭9番1人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1341(2.0)40.5 テンザン 2-2-2-1 |
3.21 笠松
1400稍 楽天競 C 11特別(ロ) 6 9頭6番2人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1338(2.5)41.9 スローン 3-3-3-3 |