[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-08 笠松2R C15組 C 15 ダート1400m 曇 良 11:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シビルウォー 牝7
ツルマルミホ 青毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(有)ホースケア 宝寄山忠則
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 4 10頭3番7人 413kg 深澤杏 51 511(2.2)36.7 チュウワ 5-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 8 9頭5番9人 413kg 松本剛 54 1340(3.2)41.1 コーラス 6-6-6-6 |
4.26 笠松
800不 C15 C 15 10 10頭7番7人 414kg 松本一 51 530(3.1)38.2 ルクスリ 10-10 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 10頭3番6人 413kg 深澤杏 51 1357(1.8)41.1 アクアエ 6-7-5-4 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C17 C 17 5 10頭10番8人 416kg 東川慎 54 1367(2.6)42.3 ファイア 7-7-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スピルバーグ 牝5
ハリウッドセレブ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)ホースケア 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 7 11頭7番7人 442kg 松本一 51 1339(2.5)40.6 ミナト 9-10-11-11 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 第2回 C 13 6 10頭10番6人 441kg 松本一 51 1352(1.4)4.2 サトノユ 10-9-7-6 |
4.17 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 5 10頭5番8人 442kg 松本一 51 1345(1.6)40.1 グレアフ 9-9-9-8 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 5 10頭5番7人 440kg 松本一 51 1359(2.6)41.5 シルバ 9-8-9-7 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 5 8頭7番6人 443kg 長江慶 52 1343(1.3)41.6 ルクスア 8-7-7-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牝5
マイネカトレア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口謙太郎 株式会社ブルースターズファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 佐々木 C 15 8 8頭2番7人 432kg 長江慶 52 1345(2.9)41.6 クラシカ 6-6-6-6 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 9 11頭9番8人 429kg 丸山真 54 1342(2.8)41.2 ミナト 10-9-9-9 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 葛島兄 C 14 10 10頭5番8人 425kg 浅野皓 54 1352(2.9)42.4 ルクスマ 6-6-6-6 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 10頭9番3人 419kg 森島貴 54 1350(1.1)4.1 アクアエ 3-3-2-1 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C17 C 17 7 10頭8番7人 424kg 丸山真 54 1370(2.9)43.3 ファイア 4-3-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ザファクター 牝4
レッドランタン 芦毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
(同)JPN技研 青藍牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 2 10頭1番3人 444kg 東川慎 54 497(0.8)36.4 チュウワ 2-2 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 4 9頭4番4人 441kg 東川慎 54 1336(1.5)41.6 ビルボー 1-1-2-2 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級選抜 10 11頭4番11人 435kg 長江慶 51 1329(2.5)42.4 エイシン 1-1-2-5 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 射手矢 C 18 5 9頭2番9人 431kg 松本一 51 1345(2.3)44.1 グレート 1-1-1-3 |
4.5 笠松
800良 C18 C 18 4 10頭7番4人 434kg 長江慶 52 515(0.6)3.8 アスペッ 1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡5
ナタリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
内田玄祥 グランド牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 後藤ひ C 14 8 10頭8番9人 405kg 森島貴 56 1331(1.9)39.9 エイシン 9-9-8-7 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 8 11頭3番10人 406kg 大原浩 56 1341(2.7)41.8 ミナト 6-5-5-5 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 第2回 C 13 9 10頭6番10人 408kg 東川慎 56 1365(2.7)43.5 サトノユ 7-7-8-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 7 10頭7番7人 410kg 東川慎 56 1354(2.5)4.2 グレアフ 8-8-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 10 10頭2番8人 408kg 松本剛 56 1380(4.7)44.3 シルバ 5-5-6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ハーモニックソウル 芦毛
(ハービンジャー)
高松悟 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
800良 C16 C 16 3 10頭6番2人 494kg 森島貴 56 499(1.0)35.9 チュウワ 3-3 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 2 9頭3番1人 497kg 松本一 53 1325(0.4)39.3 ビルボー 4-5-4-3 |
4.28 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級選抜 4 11頭5番4人 504kg 松本一 52 1313(0.9)38.6 エイシン 6-6-8-8 |
12.12 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭2番13人 488kg 服部寿 53 1584(3.7)40.9 シューラ 5-6-11-12 |
10.9 J東京
2100 3歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭4番12人 476kg 野中悠 55 2175(4.9)42.2 オーマオ 9-10-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワールドエース 牡4
キャラメリゼ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
稲葉光昭 畠山牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 後藤ひ C 14 5 10頭5番3人 446kg 松本剛 56 1327(1.5)40.1 エイシン 7-7-6-6 |
5.2 名古屋
1500稍 C21 C 21 12 12頭5番11人 445kg 丸山真 56 1449(5.7)41.6 トーホウ 12-12-12-12 |
4.19 名古屋
1500重 C20 C 20 10 12頭9番9人 441kg 丸山真 56 1432(2.8)41.8 スプリン 9-10-10-11 |
4.10 名古屋
1500稍 祝!☆ C 21 12 12頭10番11人 445kg 丸山真 56 1431(2.8)41.7 キタノフ 10-11-11-12 |
3.29 名古屋
1700稍 五条川 C 13特別 11 11頭9番11人 445kg 丸山真 56 1584(4.8)41.3 イノセン 11-11-11-11 |
|
8 |
ワールドエース 牡6
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
組)ホースラブ・クラ シンボリ牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 後藤ひ C 14 7 10頭6番10人 455kg 浅野皓 56 1331(1.9)40.1 エイシン 8-8-9-10 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 10 11頭2番11人 456kg 浅野皓 56 1347(3.3)42.4 ミナト 7-4-7-10 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 第2回 C 13 7 10頭9番9人 458kg 浅野皓 56 1355(1.7)42.1 サトノユ 9-10-9-8 |
4.17 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 10 10頭6番10人 457kg 浅野皓 55 1362(3.3)42.6 グレアフ 7-7-8-9 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 7 10頭8番10人 456kg 浅野皓 55 1367(3.4)42.7 シルバ 6-6-7-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
モシモシ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小橋亮太 木村牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 佐々木 C 15 4 8頭7番4人 427kg 浅野皓 56 1335(1.9)41.3 クラシカ 2-2-3-4 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 6 9頭8番6人 430kg 塚本征 56 1337(2.9)4.0 コーラス 7-7-8-7 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 葛島兄 C 14 6 10頭8番10人 428kg 塚本征 56 1345(2.2)4.1 ルクスマ 8-8-9-9 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 17 9 9頭9番6人 431kg 塚本征 56 1356(1.9)40.6 テンザン 4-7-9-9 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 10 11頭7番8人 435kg 保園翔 56 1366(2.6)42.1 タイニー 6-7-10-10 |
|
10 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
マイネポリーヌ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
今井優 ビッグレッドファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
5.25 笠松
1400良 後藤ひ C 14 9 10頭1番5人 469kg 深澤杏 51 1340(2.8)41.2 エイシン 5-6-7-9 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 6 11頭11番6人 470kg 深澤杏 51 1335(2.1)40.8 ミナト 4-6-6-7 |
4.26 笠松
1400不 第2回 C 13 5 10頭8番8人 468kg 深澤杏 51 1350(1.2)41.2 サトノユ 6-8-10-10 |
4.17 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 8 10頭4番6人 471kg 深澤杏 51 1355(2.6)40.9 グレアフ 10-10-10-10 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C14 C 14 8 10頭6番9人 471kg 向山牧 54 1367(2.9)42.9 マイネル 4-5-8-8 |