[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-11 笠松9R 鵜匠特別 C 9特別(ロ) ダート1400m 晴 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡4
ハーツデザイヤー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
会田裕一 土田ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 人馬一 C 7 9 10頭4番10人 487kg 藤原幹 56 1494(3.5)40.1 コートパ 10-10-10-10 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 9 11頭6番6人 484kg 保園翔 56 1350(1.7)40.9 トーアレ 9-8-7-7 |
3.24 笠松
1600重 東風特 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭6番8人 489kg 保園翔 56 1501(3.9)43.1 ライチト 5-4-6-8 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 1 8頭3番1人 489kg 保園翔 56 1322(0.8)39.5 サノノボ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 3 7頭2番4人 484kg 保園翔 56 1341(1.0)40.4 ハーラン 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
スマートアルファ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
小橋亮太 静内山田牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
800不 C15 C 15 1 10頭5番2人 420kg 深澤杏 51 499(0.3)36.6 コーラス 1-1 |
4.6 笠松
1600重 花霞特 C 10特別(ロ) 8 10頭7番6人 418kg 深澤杏 51 1526(4.1)45.2 ルクスア 2-2-4-4 |
3.22 笠松
800稍 C22 C 22 1 8頭2番1人 415kg 深澤杏 51 507(0.6)37.3 アスペッ 1-1 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 4 8頭5番2人 415kg 深澤杏 51 1342(1.3)42.6 ファイア 1-1-2-2 |
12.5 名古屋
1500良 C26 C 26 9 12頭10番11人 416kg 村上弘 54 1409(1.0)41.8 ムーンス 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
サンジョ 栗毛
(ファスリエフ)
鈴木和彦 津田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400不 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 10頭5番1人 477kg 田口貫 51 1331(1.1)42.1 サクラト 1-1-1-2 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C10 CC 1013 7 10頭2番3人 473kg 深澤杏 51 1341(1.6)42.3 ヒロノメ 1-1-1-2 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 花嵐賞 C 11特選(ロ) 6 10頭2番1人 478kg 深澤杏 51 1341(1.3)42.8 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 ターフ C 12特選(ロ) 9 9頭8番2人 477kg 深澤杏 51 1520(3.9)44.8 スーパー 1-1-2-2 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 2 8頭6番1人 472kg 深澤杏 51 1312(0.4)39.8 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
キタサンブラック 牝4
コンペリングリーズン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
(株)ファーストビジ 静内山田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400不 葛島兄 C 14 1 10頭4番1人 431kg 東川慎 54 1323(0.6)41.3 ミルキー 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 大井
1600重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 13 14頭14番9人 436kg 木間龍 51 1462(3.1)43.4 アルティ 1-1-2-2 |
3.8 大井
1200良 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 16頭4番5人 433kg 藤本現 54 1166(1.7)4.0 パワポケ 4-4 |
11.16 大井
1200良 3歳143万円以下 3歳143万円以下 11 16頭13番6人 442kg 藤本現 54 1163(2.4)40.2 プレスト 4-5 |
11.2 大井
1200良 3歳137.2万円以下 3歳137.2万円以下 11 16頭9番3人 443kg 藤本現 54 1160(2.3)40.1 グルアガ 3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
マヤフィオーレ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
勝野産業(有) 高山博
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400不 C16 C 16 1 10頭5番1人 445kg 渡邊竜 54 1317(1.7)39.5 ワイエス 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 高知
1400重 ブルバ C3−18 8 9頭9番3人 428kg 井上瑛 54 1418(8.5)49.7 マカオン 1-2-2-4 |
5.22 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭10番15人 418kg 岩部純 54 1132(0.9)37.3 オーガス 14-13 |
5.1 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番13人 420kg 岩部純 54 1128(3.4)3.9 マキアー 15-15 |
2.12 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 10 15頭4番9人 424kg 岩部純 54 1204(1.6)36.8 アリスス 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ビービーラッハーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
ソウホウギョク 坂東牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C8・ CC 811 2 8頭2番1人 407kg 大原浩 54 1332(0.1)39.9 マイサン 2-2-2-1 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C15 C 15 2 10頭7番7人 409kg 大原浩 54 1330(0.1)40.3 エルドラ 2-2-2-2 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C14 C 14 5 10頭9番4人 405kg 大原浩 54 1352(1.4)42.4 マイネル 2-4-4-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 津田麻 C 15 5 8頭4番6人 405kg 大原浩 54 1346(2.0)41.5 インパチ 2-2-2-3 |
3.7 笠松
1600良 桜月特 C 13特別(ロ) 6 9頭9番3人 411kg 深澤杏 51 1480(2.2)41.6 ライチト 6-7-5-5 |
|
7 |
シルバーステート 牝4
ベルネージュ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
中西忍 若林順一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 1 11頭6番1人 502kg 松本一 51 1362(0.0)41.9 アブノダ 2-2-2-2 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 2 10頭2番2人 484kg 今井貴 54 1313(0.2)39.7 ジュンバ 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 2 10頭6番3人 483kg 今井貴 54 1306(0.7)39.4 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭11番16人 480kg 加藤祥 54 2018(1.6)36.4 サトノリ 12-12-12-9 |
7.30 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 16 18頭1番17人 484kg 加藤祥 54 1484(2.4)35.9 ミナモト 11-12 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
コスモコルデス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400不 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 4 10頭1番8人 448kg 森島貴 54 1333(1.3)40.4 サクラト 10-9-5-4 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 2 9頭9番5人 452kg 長江慶 52 1339(0.5)40.7 マウジュ 5-5-4-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 4 10頭1番8人 451kg 長江慶 52 1359(0.9)4.0 オーミル 7-7-8-8 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 ターフ CC 1013 8 8頭5番7人 449kg 長江慶 52 1345(1.2)40.6 ウインド 7-7-5-5 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 3 8頭4番2人 449kg 長江慶 52 1332(1.0)39.5 セイヴィ 5-5-5-3 |
|
9 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
エレナバレー 黒鹿毛
(ブレイクランアウト)
佐々木龍駿 片山牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C12 C 12 2 10頭1番2人 405kg 深澤杏 51 1318(0.6)41.2 ゴールデ 1-1-1-2 |
3.21 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 7 11頭4番8人 403kg 中島良 50 1327(1.4)40.8 ポップコ 5-5-5-6 |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 8 12頭3番9人 400kg 中島良 50 505(2.2)3.7 アイモン 9-9 |
1.18 船橋
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 11頭3番11人 402kg 實川純 54 1469(4.7)46.8 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 8 9頭1番8人 399kg 實川純 54 1207(3.9)42.6 アポ 4-4-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
マクフィ 牝4
ルイゼリアクィーン 青鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
山本正美 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 1 7頭3番1人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1324(1.0)39.6 シンマイ 2-2-2-1 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 5 10頭9番4人 463kg 向山牧 54 1317(1.7)39.9 ハニーズ 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭4番18人 450kg 武士友 54 576(1.1)34.4 アリビオ |
7.3 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 9 16頭8番10人 452kg 武士友 54 1111(1.8)37.7 ニシノラ 13-13 |
4.23 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭3番8人 452kg 西塚洸 51 1125(1.6)36.7 デフィデ 6-7 |
|
11 |
モーリス 牡4
アメージングムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
山邉浩 村田牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400不 第2回 C 13 1 10頭3番3人 435kg 大原浩 56 1338(0.0)42.1 アスペッ 2-2-2-2 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C15 C 15 6 10頭5番5人 435kg 馬渕繁 56 1352(2.3)42.3 エルドラ 4-4-4-5 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 5 9頭1番8人 429kg 大原浩 56 1344(1.6)40.9 マボ 8-8-8-8 |
3.22 笠松
1400稍 C17 C 17 5 9頭6番4人 433kg 大原浩 56 1348(2.2)42.9 グルメ 6-4-5-5 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 6 8頭7番3人 434kg 大原浩 56 1341(1.5)40.2 ゴールド 6-6-6-7 |