[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-11 笠松7R 鵜篭賞 C 10特選(ロ) ダート1600m 晴 良 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
サクラシンフォニー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 8 10頭4番9人 472kg 塚本征 56 1344(2.4)40.3 ベルマリ 8-8-8-9 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 8 9頭8番6人 464kg 細川智 56 1510(2.4)4.1 ジョディ 8-9-9-9 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 花嵐賞 C 11特選(ロ) 8 10頭8番9人 465kg 保園翔 56 1354(2.6)42.4 ホウオウ 4-5-6-7 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 祝・再 C 8 7 9頭2番6人 470kg 加藤聡 56 1360(3.9)42.7 ウエスタ 4-3-4-5 |
3.7 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 6 9頭8番7人 470kg 保園翔 56 1476(1.2)39.7 アレナリ 9-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
シュプリームギフト 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
杉岡弘和 ノーザンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 7 10頭2番5人 451kg 東川慎 56 1343(2.3)39.6 ベルマリ 10-10-9-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C10 CC 1013 5 10頭1番9人 453kg 東川慎 56 1333(0.8)39.6 ヒロノメ 8-8-7-6 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 花嵐賞 C 11特選(ロ) 7 10頭6番8人 449kg 東川慎 56 1349(2.1)40.8 ホウオウ 10-10-10-10 |
3.24 笠松
1400重 C級サ C 級 7 10頭5番6人 450kg 藤原幹 56 1349(1.9)40.3 パルスレ 10-10-9-9 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 8 9頭6番2人 442kg 東川慎 56 1342(1.4)40.1 ケイツー 9-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牝4
モズアリュール 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 前野牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400不 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 10頭10番3人 483kg 塚本征 54 1328(0.8)41.5 サクラト 3-2-2-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 2 10頭8番2人 487kg 塚本征 54 1335(0.6)41.3 グレアフ 3-3-3-1 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 4 10頭4番3人 482kg 塚本征 54 1356(2.3)42.3 シルバ 4-4-3-3 |
3.22 笠松
1400稍 C17 C 17 3 9頭4番3人 486kg 加藤誓 54 1341(1.5)4.1 グルメ 8-8-8-6 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 5 8頭4番5人 486kg 加藤誓 54 1338(1.2)40.5 ゴールド 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アサクサキングス 牝7
キシュウリベンジ 鹿毛
(グリーンアプローズ)
中島俊房 野表篤夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C8・ CC 811 3 8頭3番5人 438kg 深澤杏 51 1334(0.3)40.7 マイサン 1-1-1-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 8 9頭2番7人 436kg 深澤杏 51 1356(2.2)4.2 マウジュ 4-7-9-9 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C14 C 14 3 10頭8番3人 436kg 深澤杏 51 1345(0.7)40.9 マイネル 8-8-6-5 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 ターフ CC 1013 5 8頭6番8人 432kg 深澤杏 51 1338(0.5)39.7 ウインド 5-6-6-7 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 7 8頭1番6人 434kg 大原浩 54 1340(3.2)41.7 メイショ 4-4-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牝7
トレノエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
廣崎利洋HD(株) 藤原牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C8・ CC 811 5 8頭1番6人 416kg 保園翔 54 1346(1.5)40.9 マイサン 7-7-5-5 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 5 9頭4番6人 418kg 渡邊竜 54 1347(1.3)41.1 マウジュ 8-8-5-5 |
3.24 笠松
1400重 C級サ C 級 8 10頭10番3人 413kg 塚本征 54 1353(2.3)42.1 パルスレ 7-7-7-8 |
3.7 笠松
1600良 桜月特 C 13特別(ロ) 4 9頭5番8人 418kg 塚本征 54 1476(1.8)40.8 ライチト 8-8-6-6 |
2.22 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 8 8頭1番7人 417kg 塚本征 54 1353(3.2)42.3 ピューリ 7-4-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
ウエスタンアモーレ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
北原大史 ウエスタンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 つつじ C 9特別(ロ) 6 10頭4番5人 438kg 松本剛 56 1496(2.6)40.6 シルバ 8-8-7-7 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 射手矢 C 18 1 9頭9番1人 436kg 松本剛 56 1322(0.2)40.6 ミルキー 5-5-4-2 |
4.5 笠松
800良 C18 C 18 2 10頭1番3人 436kg 松本剛 56 509(0.0)36.9 アスペッ 5-4 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 C34歳エ C34歳エ 3 10頭4番5人 437kg 和田譲 56 1311(1.7)38.7 リジン 7-7-6-4 |
2.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳エ C34歳エ 7 10頭3番6人 436kg 高橋哲 56 1331(1.6)40.6 フクチャ 5-5-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー セン5
セブンスセンス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉岡弘和 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C12 C 12 3 10頭3番6人 517kg 東川慎 56 1322(1.0)38.9 ゴールデ 7-8-5-5 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C15 C 15 4 10頭1番9人 518kg 東川慎 56 1344(1.5)40.9 エルドラ 6-6-5-4 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C14 C 14 4 10頭10番5人 516kg 東川慎 56 1348(1.0)4.3 マイネル 5-2-2-3 |
3.24 笠松
1400重 C級サ C 級 6 10頭7番4人 513kg 東川慎 56 1341(1.1)41.4 パルスレ 9-6-3-3 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 雪間草 C 14特選(ロ) 6 9頭2番8人 514kg 東川慎 56 1336(1.9)39.7 クリノサ 8-8-8-5 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
ウインオリアート 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
小橋亮太 コスモヴューファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C8・ CC 811 4 8頭4番3人 442kg 松本剛 56 1339(0.8)40.2 マイサン 5-4-4-4 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 3 9頭3番3人 444kg 塚本征 56 1344(1.0)4.1 マウジュ 6-6-6-6 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 4 9頭3番5人 439kg 浅野皓 55 1339(1.1)40.7 マボ 6-7-7-5 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 津田麻 C 15 4 8頭8番4人 445kg 塚本征 56 1344(1.8)40.3 インパチ 7-7-6-6 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 9頭5番4人 444kg 松本剛 56 1328(0.4)40.4 ヤマジュ 7-6-7-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
トーセンラー 牡5
メイショウガザニア 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
三峰誠植 プログレスファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C10 CC 1013 6 10頭8番5人 450kg 細川智 56 1340(1.5)40.1 ヒロノメ 7-7-8-9 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 花嵐賞 C 11特選(ロ) 5 10頭1番6人 458kg 細川智 56 1340(1.2)40.6 ホウオウ 8-8-7-6 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 ターフ CC 1013 6 8頭8番5人 449kg 細川智 56 1342(0.9)40.3 ウインド 4-5-7-8 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 メイシ CC 1215 7 8頭6番5人 455kg 東川慎 56 1337(2.7)40.5 ミスシャ 8-8-8-8 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 片桐生 C 11 6 9頭9番4人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1489(2.2)42.7 エイシン 4-3-5-7 |
|
10 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
デルマフクムスメ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
富永剛 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 八重桜 C 11特別(ロ) 5 9頭3番3人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1336(1.3)40.7 ムーラン 5-4-4-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 1 11頭9番1人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1340(1.0)4.1 ドリーム 3-3-4-3 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 4 8頭1番2人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1334(0.8)39.6 ゴールド 4-5-5-6 |
2.5 J小倉
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭12番15人 442kg 川又賢 55 1482(1.2)36.2 モズゴー 3-3-4-6 |
1.28 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 12 18頭13番15人 444kg 川又賢 56 1106(0.9)35.6 ショウナ 13-13 |