[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-10 笠松12R C級サバイバル C 級選抜(ロ) ダート1400m 晴 良 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牝6
モリデンヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
欠畑圭一 森田芳男
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 6 10頭3番3人 488kg 長江慶 52 1329(1.7)40.9 アイファ 1-1-2-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 6 9頭9番5人 493kg 東川慎 54 1333(0.5)41.8 サクラト 1-1-2-2 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 10 11頭7番9人 486kg 東川慎 54 1352(1.9)42.5 トーアレ 1-1-3-5 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 奥田4 C 7 6 9頭3番3人 488kg 東川慎 54 1345(2.0)42.4 ピューリ 2-2-2-4 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 2 7頭7番4人 491kg 東川慎 54 1326(0.3)40.8 ハナテ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牝8
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 八重桜 C 11特別(ロ) 8 9頭9番8人 436kg 細川智 54 1343(2.0)40.3 ムーラン 6-8-7-8 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 5 11頭8番7人 438kg 細川智 54 1347(1.4)4.0 トーアレ 11-11-10-10 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 祝・再 C 8 4 9頭7番4人 440kg 保園翔 54 1340(1.9)40.1 ウエスタ 8-7-6-6 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 5 7頭3番2人 448kg 加藤聡 54 1333(1.0)40.7 ハナテ 6-5-5-5 |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 祝、角 C 8 6 8頭5番5人 450kg 平瀬城 54 1328(2.4)4.0 トーセン 4-4-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝7
オモイデサクラ 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)和田牧場 スマイルファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 つつじ C 9特別(ロ) 7 10頭1番8人 497kg 松本一 51 1501(3.1)40.9 シルバ 9-8-8-8 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 八重桜 C 11特別(ロ) 6 9頭5番9人 499kg 松本一 51 1337(1.4)40.5 ムーラン 8-6-6-6 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 7 11頭1番11人 495kg 松本一 51 1349(1.6)41.1 トーアレ 6-6-8-8 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 祝・再 C 8 3 9頭9番3人 493kg 渡邊竜 54 1336(1.5)40.5 ウエスタ 3-4-2-3 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 4 9頭1番8人 492kg 大原浩 54 1335(0.7)40.6 ケイツー 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝4
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)ヒルノ 桑嶋峰雄
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 10 10頭8番4人 414kg 向山牧 54 1359(3.9)41.6 ベルマリ 9-9-10-10 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 八重桜 C 11特別(ロ) 9 9頭2番5人 408kg 向山牧 54 1363(4.0)41.6 ムーラン 9-9-9-9 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 雪間草 C 14特選(ロ) 4 9頭3番4人 412kg 向山牧 54 1332(1.5)40.2 クリノサ 3-3-3-3 |
2.21 笠松
1600稍 木の花 C 15特選(ロ) 7 8頭6番2人 408kg 向山牧 54 1519(2.0)43.1 エンライ 7-8-8-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 ヤドリ C 15特選(ロ) 4 8頭1番1人 413kg 向山牧 54 1340(0.6)39.9 フカイ 7-7-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牝5
タマノエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
武仲哲司 武田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1600稍 つつじ C 9特別(ロ) 5 10頭9番7人 432kg 向山牧 54 1494(2.4)4.1 シルバ 4-4-6-6 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 5 9頭7番4人 432kg 長江慶 52 1500(1.4)43.1 ジョディ 2-2-2-2 |
4.6 笠松
1600重 花霞特 C 10特別(ロ) 5 10頭5番4人 434kg 長江慶 52 1512(2.7)43.4 ルクスア 6-8-5-5 |
3.22 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 9頭7番9人 437kg 長江慶 52 1493(2.6)41.8 イエロー 7-7-7-8 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 4 7頭7番4人 437kg 長江慶 52 1327(1.2)39.8 クリノビ 4-5-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンシャーク 牝5
ボニーアクション 鹿毛
(CatThief)
インターフェース(同 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 4 10頭9番8人 420kg 細川智 54 1335(1.5)39.8 ベルマリ 7-6-4-4 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 9 9頭2番8人 422kg 浅野皓 53 1534(4.8)46.5 ジョディ 1-1-1-4 |
4.6 笠松
1600重 花霞特 C 10特別(ロ) 7 10頭2番9人 418kg 浅野皓 53 1520(3.5)43.9 ルクスア 8-9-8-7 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 祝・再 C 8 5 9頭4番7人 420kg 浅野皓 53 1345(2.4)41.5 ウエスタ 2-2-2-2 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 6 7頭2番7人 420kg 浅野皓 53 1345(2.2)42.9 ハナテ 1-1-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
ネオフェリーク 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ファーストビジ ヤマイチ牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 9 10頭4番9人 471kg 藤原幹 54 1341(2.9)40.1 アイファ 5-6-8-10 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C10 CC 1013 8 10頭5番8人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1347(2.2)40.6 ヒロノメ 10-9-9-8 |
4.6 笠松
1600重 花霞特 C 10特別(ロ) 4 10頭9番5人 459kg 藤原幹 54 1511(2.6)43.1 ルクスア 7-6-7-6 |
3.23 笠松
1600稍 カサマ C 6 8 10頭10番8人 463kg 藤原幹 54 1491(2.9)42.4 ヒルノベ 9-9-9-9 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 ヒデキ C 8 8 8頭8番7人 451kg 藤原幹 54 1335(2.8)40.5 ホウオウ 7-7-7-8 |
|
8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ピューマカフェ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 9 10頭1番10人 444kg 森島貴 54 1354(3.4)41.9 ベルマリ 6-5-5-5 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 6 9頭9番9人 442kg 松本一 51 1506(2.0)43.5 ジョディ 3-3-4-3 |
4.6 笠松
1600重 花霞特 C 10特別(ロ) 10 10頭3番10人 441kg 馬渕繁 54 1543(5.8)46.9 ルクスア 5-3-6-9 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 奥田4 C 7 9 9頭6番9人 439kg 松本剛 54 1354(2.9)43.5 ピューリ 1-1-1-5 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 7 7頭4番6人 435kg 馬渕繁 54 1349(2.6)42.7 ハナテ 5-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
フェノーメノ 牝5
ムーンライトペスカ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山科統 杵臼牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 長春花 C 10特選(ロ) 5 10頭7番7人 404kg 長江慶 52 1340(2.0)40.7 ベルマリ 4-4-6-6 |
4.17 笠松
1600稍 スノー C 12特選(ロ) 4 9頭3番5人 407kg 保園翔 54 1500(1.4)41.7 ジョディ 5-5-5-6 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 上田さ C 9 6 8頭7番7人 413kg 深澤杏 51 1346(1.8)40.6 チャコワ 5-6-7-7 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 5 9頭3番4人 412kg 深澤杏 51 1336(0.8)40.5 ケイツー 5-5-6-6 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 片桐生 C 11 5 9頭1番6人 417kg 深澤杏 51 1487(2.0)41.9 エイシン 6-6-6-4 |
|
10 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
ブリスクウェザー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
増田兼良 高橋修
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
4.27 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 7 10頭2番7人 530kg 大原浩 54 1331(1.9)40.3 アイファ 4-4-5-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 9 9頭1番9人 530kg 長江慶 52 1338(1.0)41.9 サクラト 3-3-5-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 8 11頭5番10人 532kg 長江慶 52 1350(1.7)40.7 トーアレ 8-9-9-9 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 奥田4 C 7 5 9頭9番8人 530kg 長江慶 52 1340(1.5)41.6 ピューリ 3-3-5-6 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 7 7頭3番6人 536kg 加藤聡 54 1336(2.1)41.4 クリノビ 2-2-4-6 |