[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-17 笠松9R 八重桜特別 C 11特別(ロ) ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビービーガルダン 牡7
サイキョウツバキ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
村上卓史 野表篤夫
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 9頭1番8人 462kg 今井貴 56 1335(2.0)42.2 コパノシ 6-4-6-6 |
1.25 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 9 9頭6番9人 465kg 岩本怜 56 1499(3.6)43.5 ルーラー 4-5-7-8 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 10頭6番5人 460kg 岩本怜 56 1337(2.3)42.3 トーセン 4-4-6-7 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 卵温め C 7 2 9頭3番3人 462kg 今井貴 56 1479(0.2)41.7 ファンス 2-2-2-3 |
12.1 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 2 8頭7番2人 457kg 今井貴 56 1331(0.2)40.3 サクラト 3-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝4
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)ヒルノ 桑嶋峰雄
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400良 雪間草 C 14特選(ロ) 4 9頭3番4人 412kg 向山牧 54 1332(1.5)40.2 クリノサ 3-3-3-3 |
2.21 笠松
1600稍 木の花 C 15特選(ロ) 7 8頭6番2人 408kg 向山牧 54 1519(2.0)43.1 エンライ 7-8-8-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 ヤドリ C 15特選(ロ) 4 8頭1番1人 413kg 向山牧 54 1340(0.6)39.9 フカイ 7-7-6-5 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 アザレ C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭5番9人 409kg 高橋悠 54 1320(0.9)39.5 サクラト 9-9-8-6 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 1 8頭6番1人 412kg 向山牧 54 1326(0.2)39.9 ニットウ 4-4-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
デルマフクムスメ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
富永剛 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 1 11頭9番1人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1340(1.0)4.1 ドリーム 3-3-4-3 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 4 8頭1番2人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1334(0.8)39.6 ゴールド 4-5-5-6 |
2.5 J小倉
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭12番15人 442kg 川又賢 55 1482(1.2)36.2 モズゴー 3-3-4-6 |
1.28 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 12 18頭13番15人 444kg 川又賢 56 1106(0.9)35.6 ショウナ 13-13 |
11.5 J福島
2000 土湯温泉特別3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭2番11人 428kg 川又賢 53 2021(0.8)37.2 アレグロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
パドトロワ 牝4
チシャーキャット 黒鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
湯浅健司 三好牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.22 笠松
1400稍 第2回 C 19 1 8頭5番2人 431kg 大原浩 54 1336(1.2)40.6 オメガロ 3-3-3-1 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 2 8頭4番1人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1335(0.1)40.3 ゴールデ 5-4-3-2 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 梅花特 C 14特別(ロ) 6 8頭3番8人 442kg 大原浩 54 1336(1.8)41.5 ハイライ 3-3-5-5 |
2.6 笠松
1400良 C26 C 26 1 8頭8番1人 442kg 渡邊竜 54 1334(0.0)40.6 マキバジ 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 8 9頭5番2人 451kg 今井貴 54 1357(3.7)43.1 ツーエム 1-1-1-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牝7
オモイデサクラ 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)和田牧場 スマイルファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 7 11頭1番11人 495kg 松本一 51 1349(1.6)41.1 トーアレ 6-6-8-8 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 祝・再 C 8 3 9頭9番3人 493kg 渡邊竜 54 1336(1.5)40.5 ウエスタ 3-4-2-3 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 4 9頭1番8人 492kg 大原浩 54 1335(0.7)40.6 ケイツー 4-4-4-3 |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第2回 C 9 6 8頭8番6人 494kg 高野誠 54 1345(1.4)41.5 カレンブ 5-5-7-7 |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 運命を C 9 5 8頭7番6人 493kg 高野誠 54 1340(2.2)41.7 エスシー 5-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
シャンハイロック 青鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
800良 C18 C 18 1 10頭2番1人 532kg 渡邊竜 56 509(0.0)37.1 グレート 3-1 |
3.22 笠松
800稍 C22 C 22 2 8頭6番2人 533kg 渡邊竜 56 513(0.6)37.7 ルクスリ 2-2 |
11.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 8 9頭2番6人 574kg 山本咲 56 1186(3.7)41.5 シンエン 6-6 |
7.16 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭14番11人 532kg 松若風 56 1526(4.6)38.9 オーダー 14-14-13-16 |
||
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
アンティフリーズ 鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
北原大史 前谷武志
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1400重 花嵐賞 C 11特選(ロ) 3 10頭9番3人 476kg 馬渕繁 56 1337(0.9)41.7 ホウオウ 6-3-3-3 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 ターフ C 12特選(ロ) 3 9頭4番5人 473kg 松本剛 56 1493(1.2)41.3 スーパー 7-7-6-5 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 C17 C 17 2 7頭5番2人 476kg 高橋悠 56 1336(1.1)41.2 ニットウ 4-4-3-2 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島優 C 17 3 8頭5番3人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1330(0.6)39.8 チャコワ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
ネイビートウショウ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(株)ファーストビジ 片岡博
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1400重 花嵐賞 C 11特選(ロ) 2 10頭10番5人 527kg 塚本征 56 1337(0.9)40.9 ホウオウ 5-6-4-4 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 上田さ C 9 5 8頭6番6人 527kg 塚本征 56 1344(1.6)40.3 チャコワ 6-7-6-5 |
3.7 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 8 9頭9番6人 526kg 細川智 56 1482(1.8)40.1 アレナリ 8-9-9-9 |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第35 C 10 6 8頭5番7人 525kg 塚本征 56 1337(1.7)4.0 シャイニ 6-7-7-7 |
2.9 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 7 8頭4番4人 526kg 塚本征 56 1489(1.5)41.4 フーレド 7-7-8-8 |
|
9 |
ニューイングランド 牝8
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.6 笠松
1400重 C9・ CC 912 5 11頭8番7人 438kg 細川智 54 1347(1.4)4.0 トーアレ 11-11-10-10 |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 祝・再 C 8 4 9頭7番4人 440kg 保園翔 54 1340(1.9)40.1 ウエスタ 8-7-6-6 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 5 7頭3番2人 448kg 加藤聡 54 1333(1.0)40.7 ハナテ 6-5-5-5 |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 祝、角 C 8 6 8頭5番5人 450kg 平瀬城 54 1328(2.4)4.0 トーセン 4-4-5-6 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭2番5人 452kg 平瀬城 54 1330(0.2)39.9 ナインス 7-8-7-4 |