[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-07 笠松8R 千本桜賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 雨 不 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク 牝4
リアユニヴゼス 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
西岡透 高昭牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 8 8頭2番6人 434kg 大原浩 54 1330(3.1)4.0 タイセイ 8-8-8-8 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 3 9頭5番4人 435kg 大原浩 54 1327(0.2)4.0 シャドウ 5-6-6-4 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 3 9頭1番6人 437kg 大原浩 54 1323(1.0)38.9 コスモシ 9-9-7-6 |
1.24 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 9 10頭1番10人 437kg 大原浩 54 1478(2.2)41.8 アンタノ 10-10-10-9 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 8 9頭8番7人 440kg 大原浩 54 1466(1.9)40.9 カツゲキ 7-6-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルプラン 牡5
ドゥマイモンシェリ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
田口順子 キヨタケ牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
3.24 笠松
1400重 第1回 B 7 9 9頭6番6人 476kg 加藤聡 56 1348(3.4)41.7 トーホウ 8-9-9-9 |
3.9 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 7 9頭4番4人 474kg 長江慶 55 1329(1.1)39.3 ハニーメ 5-5-7-7 |
2.20 笠松
1600稍 盆梅賞 B 2特選 6 6頭6番6人 475kg 長江慶 54 1501(3.5)41.4 スズカサ 6-6-6-6 |
2.10 笠松
1400重 C級サ C 級 1 9頭2番8人 476kg 長江慶 54 1315(0.4)40.4 ヒルノパ 7-5-3-1 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 8頭7番3人 481kg 長江慶 54 1330(1.1)40.2 トーセン 7-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル セン5
エルトベーレ 鹿毛
(LionHeart)
小林祥晃 村田牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.24 笠松
1400重 第1回 B 7 2 9頭9番1人 466kg 藤原幹 56 1315(0.1)41.2 トーホウ 3-4-3-2 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 ユキヤ B 2特選 3 7頭3番3人 475kg 藤原幹 56 1316(1.0)41.4 ルーラー 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 9頭6番1人 475kg 藤原幹 56 1315(0.4)40.5 エールゴ 2-2-2-2 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 6 4 9頭2番1人 474kg 藤原幹 56 1326(0.3)42.7 モズジャ 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 初茜特 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭8番2人 480kg 藤原幹 56 1311(1.1)39.4 スズカサ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
アルアマーナ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
小橋亮太 追分ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.24 笠松
1400重 第1回 B 7 8 9頭2番5人 468kg 塚本征 56 1346(3.2)44.4 トーホウ 2-2-4-6 |
3.9 笠松
1600良 日向水 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭10番6人 464kg 塚本征 56 1457(1.2)4.0 ハイライ 3-3-4-4 |
2.24 笠松
1600稍 春鳥特 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭4番6人 468kg 塚本征 56 1468(1.3)41.1 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
2.10 笠松
1600稍 好きで C 6 1 8頭4番3人 475kg 塚本征 56 1468(0.2)41.1 ヴァンタ 2-2-1-1 |
1.27 笠松
1600良 都草特 C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭7番6人 474kg 岩本怜 56 1469(1.7)41.3 スズカサ 5-5-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンブライト 牡8
リエートフィーネ 青毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
古川孝雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
3.24 笠松
1400重 第1回 B 7 3 9頭5番7人 469kg 森島貴 56 1323(0.9)4.1 トーホウ 5-5-5-4 |
3.9 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 6 9頭2番2人 468kg 森島貴 57 1324(0.6)39.2 ハニーメ 4-3-4-5 |
2.24 笠松
1400良 倦怠期 BC 93 3 8頭3番6人 468kg 森島貴 57 1329(0.5)40.5 ロードフ 4-3-4-3 |
2.6 笠松
1400良 雪割草 B 2特選 8 8頭7番8人 469kg 森島貴 56 1331(2.1)40.2 ヤマニン 5-6-7-8 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 8頭4番6人 467kg 森島貴 56 1319(0.0)40.2 マメニー 5-5-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡6
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.21 笠松
1600良 まねき B 2特選 3 8頭7番3人 472kg 渡邊竜 56 1468(0.9)40.9 バイコー 2-2-1-1 |
2.24 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 4 1 8頭2番1人 477kg 渡邊竜 56 1319(0.2)41.1 トゥース 1-4-2-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 春寒特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭8番2人 478kg 今井貴 56 1310(0.4)40.8 コパノキ 3-3-3-1 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 1 8頭7番1人 479kg 渡邊竜 56 1316(0.7)40.7 グッドカ 4-4-2-1 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 8頭1番1人 482kg 渡邊竜 56 1312(0.2)39.8 シューラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡4
ニホンピロチャンス 鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
小林英一 友田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.21 笠松
1400稍 スプリ BC ・級・オープン 5 10頭10番5人 497kg 向山牧 56 1311(1.0)4.0 ドラゴス 5-4-4-4 |
3.8 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 4 8頭5番1人 498kg 向山牧 56 1455(1.4)40.5 ドラゴス 4-5-3-3 |
2.9 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 2 6頭3番1人 502kg 藤原幹 56 1456(0.1)40.4 プリティ 3-3-3-2 |
1.26 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 2 9頭4番1人 502kg 藤原幹 56 1312(0.7)39.1 ユメミル 5-4-3-3 |
11.14 笠松
1600良 照葉賞 B 2特選 4 6頭2番1人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1482(1.4)40.2 アクティ 2-2-4-3 |
|
8 |
シビルウォー 牡5
インマイラヴ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉川真ノ介 大北牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.21 笠松
1600良 まねき B 2特選 6 8頭4番8人 473kg 森島貴 56 1478(1.9)40.5 バイコー 8-8-8-8 |
3.10 笠松
1400良 のんち C 5 1 8頭2番7人 475kg 松本剛 56 1320(0.2)40.6 ヴァーグ 7-7-5-3 |
2.24 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 4 8頭8番2人 477kg 大原浩 56 1332(0.8)40.3 ジェッタ 8-8-8-8 |
2.10 笠松
1400重 C級サ C 級 7 9頭4番9人 478kg 高野誠 56 1324(0.9)4.1 アップリ 9-8-8-9 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 8頭3番4人 480kg 高野誠 56 1324(0.5)40.4 トーセン 6-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
テンセイフジ 栗毛
(ハウスバスター)
(株)ファーストビジ 小葉松幸雄
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.24 笠松
1600重 くろす B 6 6 9頭5番7人 461kg 塚本征 54 1481(2.0)43.3 サノケン 1-1-2-4 |
3.6 笠松
1400良 ユキヤ B 2特選 5 7頭5番6人 468kg 塚本征 54 1323(1.7)4.2 ルーラー 3-3-4-4 |
2.24 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 5 1 8頭1番5人 462kg 塚本征 54 1324(0.1)40.7 プロージ 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 優!相 C 4 8 8頭6番3人 458kg 塚本征 54 1341(2.5)43.7 フレンド 1-1-2-5 |
1.25 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 3 9頭9番7人 462kg 塚本征 54 1477(1.4)42.4 ルーラー 1-1-2-2 |
|
10 |
ドレフォン 牝4
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 水上習孝
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.24 笠松
1600重 くろす B 6 8 9頭8番6人 470kg 東川慎 54 1491(3.0)44.1 サノケン 3-3-5-6 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 7 8頭3番3人 464kg 東川慎 54 1336(2.0)40.3 プロペラ 2-2-2-5 |
2.22 笠松
1400良 かっち B 8 5 10頭9番3人 464kg 東川慎 54 1328(0.6)40.9 チェリー 2-2-2-2 |
2.6 笠松
1400良 雪割草 B 2特選 7 8頭1番6人 466kg 東川慎 54 1331(2.1)41.4 ヤマニン 1-1-1-3 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 8頭7番1人 471kg 東川慎 54 1322(0.3)39.5 サノケン 1-1-1-1 |