[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-05 笠松4R 祝!銀次爆誕杯 3歳 3 ダート1400m 曇 良 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーリス 牡3
ティイ 鹿毛
(エイシンフラッシュ)
中水英紀 青藍牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.26 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭13番13人 462kg 菅原明 56 2040(2.7)38.7 マイモー 3-3-3-11 |
11.12 J福島
2000 2歳新馬 6 14頭3番12人 458kg 秋山稔 54 2063(1.4)37.2 ボーンイ 1-1-2-2 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ビーチパトロール 牝3
ニホンピロヘーゼル 黒鹿毛
(カジノドライヴ)
小林英一 佐竹学
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 3 6頭4番5人 432kg 向山牧 54 1341(0.8)41.7 トーセン 2-2-2-3 |
3.9 笠松
800良 3歳4 3歳 4 7 7頭5番5人 444kg 向山牧 54 520(2.7)36.4 ノーザン 7-7 |
2.12 J阪神
1800 3歳新馬 13 13頭8番12人 444kg 田中健 54 2031(7.9)42.9 セラフィ 11-12-12-13 |
|||
3 | 3 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
ハイレベルバイオ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
バイオ(株) 沖田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.21 姫路
1400稍 3歳C C13歳 10 12頭7番8人 467kg 大山龍 54 1376(4.2)42.4 ゴールド 10-10-8-9 |
2.23 姫路
1400稍 3歳C C13歳 8 10頭10番1人 460kg 下原理 54 1375(3.7)42.5 キクノア 4-4-6-8 |
12.11 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 13 18頭3番16人 442kg 荻野極 54 1232(1.8)35.9 ベガリス 13-15 |
9.10 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 11 14頭10番9人 446kg 丸田恭 54 1368(2.5)36.6 サンティ 2-5-8 |
8.13 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 6 17頭18番7人 444kg 丸田恭 54 1248(0.8)36.3 ハーエク 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
ヴァルール 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
(株)MR 荻伏服部牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.4 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番15人 462kg 佐々大 53 1141(1.1)38.8 イデアミ 9-10 |
12.11 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 11 11頭11番11人 466kg 佐々大 52 2002(4.3)4.2 ササヤキ 9-9-7-8 |
12.3 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 16 16頭8番15人 462kg 柴田大 55 1587(3.2)40.9 フクチャ 11-11-9-9 |
11.20 J福島
1700 2歳未勝利 10 15頭12番15人 466kg 小林大 53 1504(1.6)40.1 フランコ 10-10-11-11 |
7.2 J福島
1150 2歳新馬 9 12頭3番10人 452kg 永野猛 52 1128(2.8)38.5 バグラダ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牡3
ホリデイインミラノ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松谷翔太 松浦牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
2.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番15人 462kg 岩部純 56 1174(5.1)39.8 サウザン 16-16 |
11.19 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 14 16頭14番15人 454kg 岩部純 55 1314(5.9)39.5 グレート 13-14 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
ヌンジュリエット 青鹿毛
(ローエングリン)
大島光二 ディアレストクラブ
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 6 6頭2番2人 445kg 松本剛 54 1351(1.8)42.5 トーセン 3-3-4-5 |
3.9 笠松
800良 3歳4 3歳 4 4 7頭1番3人 450kg 松本剛 54 507(1.4)36.7 ノーザン 4-4 |
2.4 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 9 9頭5番9人 440kg 藤田菜 52 2056(4.4)38.6 サスケ 4-4-8-9 |
1.29 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭14番14人 444kg 藤田菜 52 1123(2.6)36.5 スリーア 16-17 |
10.10 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 14 16頭7番16人 448kg 永野猛 52 1285(3.5)3.9 マーゴッ 14-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡3
オアハカ 栗毛
(キングズベスト)
ライフエンタープライ 中脇満
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 5 6頭6番6人 447kg 保園翔 56 1345(1.2)41.7 トーセン 4-4-3-4 |
3.9 笠松
800良 3歳4 3歳 4 5 7頭6番6人 451kg 保園翔 56 513(2.0)36.9 ノーザン 5-5 |
2.23 笠松
1400良 イン蟹 3歳 4 8 9頭6番6人 451kg 保園翔 56 1363(5.3)43.8 ホープア 9-9-7-6 |
1.22 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 15 15頭5番14人 448kg 水沼元 53 1532(6.1)42.8 オウギノ 10-11-10-14 |
10.29 J東京
1300 2歳未勝利 12 16頭14番9人 436kg 内田博 55 1238(2.8)38.1 ジャック 15-15 |
|
8 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝3
ファイヤードラゴン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
柴田浩二 オリエント牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.5 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭3番11人 440kg 松本大 53 1587(2.1)39.4 ジュエリ 8-7-7-6 |
9.25 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 6 13頭12番12人 444kg 松本大 52 1589(4.1)4.2 メイクザ 12-11-9-8 |
9.19 J中京
2000 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番8人 444kg 今村聖 50 2053(3.0)36.7 ラスハン 8-8-8-8 |
8.28 J小倉
1800 2歳新馬 8 10頭1番10人 446kg 松本大 52 1512(2.1)3.6 コナコー 8-8-9-9 |
|||
8 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
ピースオブラヴ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
信田健男 チャンピオンズファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.23 笠松
1400稍 ずみ。 3歳 3 3 6頭2番1人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1323(0.4)40.3 ノーザン 4-4-4-3 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 子葉賞 3歳・オープン 7 11頭4番5人 447kg 塚本征 54 1315(1.5)39.6 トーセン 8-9-6-8 |
2.23 笠松
1400良 イン蟹 3歳 4 1 9頭4番2人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(0.1)39.4 マロンア 2-2-2-2 |
1.21 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 9 11頭1番10人 432kg 古川奈 50 2044(2.5)37.8 マテンロ 2-3-3-3 |
1.15 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭16番10人 434kg 小林脩 52 2011(4.8)42.5 マンマリ 15-16-16-16 |
|
10 |
クリエイター2 牝3
ゲッカビジン 芦毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
平川三津 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.25 J小倉
1200 あざみ賞3歳1勝クラス 15 15頭13番15人 388kg 佐々大 54 1124(2.7)36.4 タマモブ 15-15 |
2.12 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭17番17人 382kg 佐々大 51 1109(1.7)35.8 リサリサ 14-15 |
12.11 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 16 16頭4番10人 388kg 小林脩 52 1131(4.1)36.6 ワックス 16-16 |
6.19 J函館
1200 2歳新馬 7 8頭1番7人 402kg 小林大 51 1111(1.2)3.5 スプレモ 6-6 |