[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-22 笠松8R B4組 B 4 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝4
ノルウェーノモリ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
藤井孝治 藤沢牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 深澤杏 51 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 6 9頭2番7人 416kg 深澤杏 51 1331(1.8)39.8 コスモシ 7-7-9-9 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 8頭4番5人 418kg 深澤杏 51 1325(1.3)40.6 モンチ 6-8-7-7 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 4 9頭7番4人 418kg 深澤杏 51 1458(1.1)3.9 カツゲキ 9-8-9-8 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 3歳・オープン 4 9頭9番7人 420kg 深澤杏 51 1468(1.5)39.7 ダイナミ 5-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝5
ゴールドハーツ 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
(有)木村牧場 沖田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.7 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 8頭8番7人 434kg 長江慶 52 1319(2.0)39.6 タイセイ 4-4-6-7 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 2 9頭3番5人 435kg 長江慶 52 1325(0.0)39.9 シャドウ 6-5-4-2 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 5 9頭9番5人 434kg 長江慶 52 1324(1.1)39.7 コスモシ 6-6-5-4 |
1.26 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 2 8頭8番2人 438kg 長江慶 52 1476(0.2)40.9 トリプル 5-5-4-3 |
1.12 笠松
1600良 初音賞 B 6 3 8頭5番5人 438kg 長江慶 52 1466(0.8)40.6 フォート 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牡8
ゴールデンページ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小川勲 中原牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.6 笠松
1400良 ユキヤ B 2特選 2 7頭1番1人 516kg 東川慎 56 1307(0.1)41.1 ルーラー 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 笠松祝 BC 93 1 8頭2番1人 522kg 東川慎 56 1309(0.5)40.4 プロペラ 1-1-1-1 |
1.27 笠松
1600良 都草特 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭9番3人 524kg 東川慎 56 1458(0.6)4.1 スズカサ 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 1 10頭9番3人 523kg 東川慎 56 1314(0.4)39.1 チェリー 3-3-3-1 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 松岡久 C 9 2 8頭2番2人 526kg 東川慎 56 1314(0.2)41.1 ハニーメ 1-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
グランドバリュー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田勝利 中田英樹
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 3 8頭4番3人 494kg 丸野勝 56 1450(0.9)40.1 ドラゴス 3-4-2-2 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 2 10頭10番3人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1471(0.0)39.8 サクラト 4-4-3-2 |
2.6 笠松
1400良 雪割草 B 2特選 5 8頭3番3人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1321(1.1)39.3 ヤマニン 6-7-6-7 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 1 9頭7番1人 499kg 高橋悠 56 1310(0.5)40.5 カルチェ 2-2-2-2 |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 11頭9番1人 494kg 陶文峰 56 1241(0.0)39.6 ソリダス 3-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラゼウス 牡5
サクラコンドル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 5 8頭3番5人 448kg 長江慶 54 1464(2.3)41.4 ドラゴス 2-2-5-5 |
2.22 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 3 10頭9番5人 448kg 向山牧 56 1476(0.5)40.5 サクラト 3-3-2-1 |
2.9 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 5 6頭2番4人 451kg 向山牧 56 1465(1.0)40.4 プリティ 4-4-4-4 |
1.23 笠松
1600良 風花賞 B 2特選 5 7頭5番5人 452kg 向山牧 56 1475(1.8)40.6 ラブアン 6-7-6-6 |
1.12 笠松
1600良 初春賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭8番8人 450kg 長江慶 54 1454(0.1)39.4 サクラト 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡6
トーセンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
西田順彦 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 2 8頭1番6人 453kg 加藤聡 56 1449(0.8)4.0 ドラゴス 5-3-4-4 |
2.21 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 6 9頭1番7人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1332(0.7)40.2 シャドウ 7-7-7-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 4 9頭6番9人 455kg 藤原幹 56 1323(1.0)39.2 コスモシ 8-8-8-7 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 8 8頭1番8人 457kg 藤原幹 56 1337(2.5)4.2 モンチ 7-5-8-8 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 好きで B 5 4 9頭3番8人 460kg 藤原幹 56 1318(0.5)4.0 シルバー 8-4-4-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンラー 牝4
レディートゥーゴー 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.6 笠松
1600良 淡雪特 B 1特別 6 7頭1番3人 436kg 向山牧 54 1469(1.4)41.1 オニジオ 1-1-1-3 |
2.8 笠松
1600良 B8組 B 8 1 9頭8番1人 432kg 向山牧 54 1466(0.2)40.5 キズナハ 2-2-1-1 |
1.27 笠松
1600良 都草特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭6番2人 437kg 向山牧 54 1452(0.0)39.9 スズカサ 3-4-3-3 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 10頭4番1人 435kg 向山牧 54 1314(0.1)40.6 ジェッタ 5-2-2-1 |
12.30 笠松
1600良 オッズ C 1特別(イ) 2 8頭3番2人 434kg 及川烈 51 1484(0.8)37.4 ヤマニン 4-4-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝7
ヘンメイレン 黒鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
山邉浩 斉藤スタッド
|
森山英 (笠松) |
2.18 J小倉
1200 紫川特別4歳上2勝クラス 18 18頭4番18人 444kg 黛弘人 56 1107(2.3)35.9 メイショ 17-18 |
11.20 J東京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭3番15人 448kg 丸田恭 55 1233(2.1)3.5 シュヴェ 14-13 |
10.15 J新潟
1000 飛翼特別3歳上2勝クラス 8 18頭17番9人 450kg 秋山稔 55 556(0.4)32.1 ネレイド |
8.7 J新潟
1000 驀進特別3歳上2勝クラス 9 18頭9番17人 452kg 丸田恭 55 562(0.9)32.9 トミケン |
5.7 J東京
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 8 9頭1番8人 456kg 菅原明 55 1223(1.1)34.5 ブルーシ 8-7 |