[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-10 笠松1R C10組 C 10 ダート1400m 晴 良 11:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンラー 牝5
スプリングボード 鹿毛
(アサティス)
組)リノレーシング 岡田スタツド
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1600良 片桐生 C 11 2 9頭2番7人 432kg 浅野皓 53 1479(1.2)40.3 エイシン 8-8-7-6 |
2.8 笠松
1600良 草萌賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭6番8人 435kg 塚本征 54 1481(1.8)40.5 バイコー 8-8-8-8 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 1 10頭6番2人 433kg 青柳正 54 1331(0.2)40.7 パルスレ 2-3-3-2 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C13 CC 1316 7 10頭1番7人 433kg 塚本征 54 1337(1.4)39.9 クリノビ 8-9-9-9 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 三和子 C 11 6 8頭3番7人 435kg 塚本征 54 1343(1.4)40.2 デモネタ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャーク 牝5
ボニーアクション 鹿毛
(CatThief)
インターフェース(同 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第2回 C 9 7 8頭4番5人 421kg 塚本征 54 1346(1.5)42.5 カレンブ 3-4-4-5 |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 祝、角 C 8 7 8頭7番8人 423kg 塚本征 54 1328(2.4)41.6 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 8頭2番8人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1359(3.4)44.5 ポアンカ 2-2-2-4 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 4 8頭6番5人 417kg 塚本征 54 1332(1.2)41.4 アイカリ 3-3-3-4 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 第7回 C 4 7 8頭5番7人 419kg 塚本征 54 1337(1.0)4.1 デルマエ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニューイングランド 牝8
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 祝、角 C 8 6 8頭5番5人 450kg 平瀬城 54 1328(2.4)4.0 トーセン 4-4-5-6 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭2番5人 452kg 平瀬城 54 1330(0.2)39.9 ナインス 7-8-7-4 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 7 9頭8番7人 451kg 平瀬城 54 1331(2.1)4.1 オニジオ 4-5-4-6 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 中村準 C 6 3 7頭6番4人 446kg 平瀬城 54 1336(1.2)3.9 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 4 8頭4番7人 454kg 平瀬城 54 1329(1.1)40.5 キタノフ 5-5-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ピューマカフェ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第2回 C 9 4 8頭2番7人 445kg 高橋悠 54 1338(0.7)41.8 カレンブ 4-3-3-3 |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 運命を C 9 4 8頭3番7人 446kg 高橋悠 54 1332(1.4)41.7 エスシー 4-3-6-5 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 5 8頭8番7人 453kg 高橋悠 54 1341(1.3)4.2 ナインス 2-2-2-3 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 8 8頭1番7人 452kg 藤原幹 54 1362(4.2)44.5 アイカリ 7-4-5-7 |
12.31 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭2番7人 458kg 藤原幹 54 1346(1.9)42.6 ハッシュ 4-4-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
スキア 黒鹿毛
(Motivator)
(株)ムラタプロパテ 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第35 C 10 2 8頭8番2人 487kg 森島貴 56 1321(0.1)39.8 シャイニ 2-2-2-2 |
2.9 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 5 8頭6番1人 491kg 森島貴 56 1478(0.4)41.1 フーレド 6-6-4-4 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 アザレ C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭1番8人 489kg 森島貴 56 1317(0.6)39.4 サクラト 7-7-6-5 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 10頭3番3人 489kg 森島貴 56 1319(0.9)40.9 ウインオ 6-6-4-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 三和子 C 11 4 8頭1番2人 497kg 森島貴 56 1338(0.9)40.3 デモネタ 7-7-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
モーリス 牝5
メジロフォーナ 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
門野重雄 レイクヴィラファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第35 C 10 4 8頭1番5人 480kg 松本剛 54 1334(1.4)40.3 シャイニ 4-4-4-4 |
2.9 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 4 8頭5番6人 471kg 松本剛 54 1477(0.3)40.4 フーレド 8-8-7-6 |
1.25 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 6 10頭5番6人 467kg 松本剛 54 1485(2.1)41.2 コパノキ 9-8-10-10 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 8 9頭7番4人 468kg 丸山真 54 1337(2.7)40.4 オニジオ 7-8-8-7 |
12.31 笠松
1600良 第4回 C 7 3 9頭4番6人 479kg 松本剛 54 1481(0.3)4.2 アイゼン 8-8-8-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝6
モリデンヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
欠畑圭一 森田芳男
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
1400良 第2回 C 9 5 8頭3番4人 494kg 東川慎 54 1338(0.7)42.2 カレンブ 1-1-1-1 |
2.10 笠松
1400稍 祝、角 C 8 8 8頭6番4人 488kg 高橋悠 54 1334(3.0)42.3 トーセン 1-1-1-3 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭8番7人 496kg 高橋悠 54 1345(2.0)42.5 ポアンカ 4-4-5-8 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 5 8頭2番3人 490kg 高橋悠 54 1333(1.3)42.2 アイカリ 1-1-1-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 9頭3番7人 497kg 東川慎 54 1347(2.8)43.1 グレース 1-1-4-5 |