[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-24 笠松2R C6組 C 6 ダート1400m 雨 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
ハープスプレンダー 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
遠藤喜和 長浜忠
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1600稍 好きで C 6 7 8頭6番4人 490kg 藤原幹 56 1484(1.6)42.1 クッキー 4-5-4-4 |
1.25 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 9頭1番3人 491kg 青柳正 56 1497(3.4)42.7 ルーラー 8-8-8-9 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 2 8頭3番2人 493kg 塚本征 56 1319(0.9)40.2 メモリー 4-4-4-4 |
12.16 名古屋
1500良 ヤング C特別 5 10頭6番3人 494kg 浅野皓 56 1389(0.8)40.6 サルセル 3-3-3-4 |
12.1 笠松
1400稍 マリ卍 C 10 2 8頭2番1人 489kg 村上弘 56 1328(0.3)40.6 ガンネル 4-4-4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝7
エルーセラ 栗毛
(SpiritOne)
菊地剛 社台ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 9頭9番3人 464kg 葛山晃 54 1331(1.6)41.9 コパノシ 4-6-4-4 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 8頭5番5人 470kg 葛山晃 54 1319(0.6)40.6 トゥース 3-3-3-2 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 4 8頭5番7人 466kg 葛山晃 54 1320(1.0)40.7 メモリー 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 来年こ BC 73 6 8頭6番5人 466kg 東川慎 54 1339(1.8)39.8 オモイソ 6-8-8-8 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 初氷賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭1番7人 463kg 及川烈 51 1467(1.9)40.4 ヤマニン 6-6-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
オールブランニュー 黒鹿毛
(ノボジャック)
近藤光将 ヒダカフアーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 9頭5番2人 435kg 青柳正 54 1323(0.8)40.8 コパノシ 7-8-8-8 |
1.27 笠松
1600良 都草特 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭2番4人 439kg 平瀬城 54 1465(1.3)39.5 スズカサ 6-6-6-4 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 1 8頭2番4人 442kg 青柳正 54 1310(0.2)39.1 トゥルー 6-5-4-2 |
12.17 高知
1400重 村上直 C3−10 7 11頭10番11人 455kg 妹尾浩 54 1364(2.8)42.5 ダノンテ 10-11-11-10 |
12.3 高知
1300重 鳥取和 C3−10 7 11頭8番8人 450kg 妹尾浩 54 1274(2.7)41.3 サイレン 9-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝6
ラメール 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
サイプレスホールディ 川越ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400良 春寒特 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭9番3人 465kg 渡邊竜 54 1319(1.3)41.2 コパノキ 4-5-4-4 |
1.25 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 1 9頭2番2人 459kg 渡邊竜 54 1463(1.1)40.6 チェリー 6-4-1-1 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 4 10頭1番2人 465kg 渡邊竜 54 1323(0.9)39.5 ピースラ 6-5-5-5 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 松岡久 C 9 3 8頭4番1人 464kg 渡邊竜 54 1319(0.7)41.7 ハニーメ 3-3-2-2 |
11.28 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 2 8頭3番1人 463kg 渡邊竜 54 1468(0.6)4.1 ゼロワン 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
サブラタ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
福永實 清水牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 9頭8番7人 433kg 松本剛 54 1337(2.2)41.8 コパノシ 8-9-9-9 |
1.27 笠松
1600良 都草特 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭8番5人 439kg 松本剛 54 1483(3.1)41.1 スズカサ 8-8-8-8 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 8頭5番7人 435kg 東川慎 54 1320(0.1)39.7 マイトシ 6-6-5-5 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 C9組 C 9 5 9頭9番3人 438kg 松本剛 54 1491(1.0)41.9 ゴッドレ 3-3-4-4 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 松岡久 C 9 5 8頭6番5人 437kg 松本剛 54 1320(0.8)40.7 ハニーメ 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ラシーク 青鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.10 笠松
1600稍 好きで C 6 4 8頭1番8人 481kg 向山牧 54 1474(0.6)41.3 クッキー 5-4-5-8 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 6 7 9頭7番2人 484kg 深澤杏 51 1329(0.6)41.4 モズジャ 5-6-8-7 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 3 8頭2番5人 482kg 向山牧 54 1320(1.0)40.5 メモリー 3-5-3-3 |
12.30 笠松
1600良 オッズ C 1特別(イ) 7 8頭5番8人 484kg 向山牧 54 1500(2.4)38.8 ヤマニン 5-5-3-4 |
11.28 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 1 8頭8番1人 478kg 深澤杏 51 1322(0.4)39.2 フーレド 4-4-4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
ハタノファベルジェ 鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
武仲勝 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 アザレ C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭2番1人 486kg 向山牧 56 1311(0.0)3.9 サクラト 5-4-5-4 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 松竹梅 C 14特別(ロ) 1 9頭7番2人 485kg 向山牧 56 1451(1.3)39.4 ホウオウ 4-3-2-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 雪吊り C 14特別(ロ) 1 9頭4番3人 490kg 黒澤愛 56 1318(0.1)40.4 マイトシ 9-9-6-4 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 9頭8番3人 493kg 黒澤愛 56 1325(0.0)38.4 サンジョ 6-7-7-6 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 9頭8番7人 494kg 友森翔 56 1333(0.0)39.3 アイファ 6-6-4-2 |