[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-21 笠松3R C18組 C 18 ダート1400m 晴 稍 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牝5
フジドリーム 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
三峰誠植 イワミ牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島優 C 17 5 8頭8番5人 405kg 青柳正 54 1338(1.4)40.9 チャコワ 2-2-3-4 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 3 8頭5番5人 400kg 若杉朝 51 1346(1.7)42.4 ジュンバ 4-3-4-4 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 4 8頭3番7人 398kg 若杉朝 51 1340(1.0)41.1 ウインマ 2-2-4-4 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 雪吊り C 14特別(ロ) 6 9頭3番8人 403kg 若杉朝 51 1340(2.2)42.3 ラウルス 5-6-7-7 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 木枯ら C 15特選(ロ) 6 10頭6番5人 402kg 黒澤愛 54 1339(3.1)40.7 アストロ 5-5-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール セン6
メイプルチャンス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)さくらコーポレ 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島優 C 17 6 8頭3番7人 494kg 塚本征 56 1344(2.0)40.9 チャコワ 7-7-6-6 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 第22 CC 1417 6 8頭7番6人 493kg 高野誠 56 1346(1.8)41.5 アナベル 4-3-5-5 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 8 10頭1番10人 490kg 高野誠 56 1343(1.9)40.6 コパノシ 9-8-9-10 |
11.28 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 7 8頭3番5人 487kg 若杉朝 53 1341(1.9)40.7 キュアノ 7-6-7-6 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 競走中止 10頭9番9人 488kg 塚本征 56 0(93.0)0.0 リックイ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
コスモコルデス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
小橋亮太 ビッグレッドファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島優 C 17 4 8頭6番4人 448kg 長江慶 52 1333(0.9)4.0 チャコワ 4-4-4-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 4 8頭2番2人 445kg 長江慶 52 1348(1.9)41.9 ジュンバ 8-7-7-6 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 3 8頭5番2人 446kg 森島貴 54 1342(1.6)41.1 ヒルノマ 5-6-4-3 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 C13 CC 1316 4 8頭2番3人 447kg 森島貴 54 1338(0.9)40.7 シャイニ 5-5-5-4 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 17 3 8頭4番7人 447kg 長江慶 51 1320(1.5)38.8 エスグラ 7-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
ハイセンスガール 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)ファーストビジ 豊洋牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島騎 C 18 3 8頭6番7人 428kg 藤原幹 56 1341(1.7)41.2 エントリ 4-4-3-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 5 8頭4番7人 427kg 藤原幹 56 1348(1.9)42.3 ジュンバ 5-5-5-3 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 6 8頭6番6人 429kg 藤原幹 56 1350(2.0)41.3 ウインマ 7-8-7-6 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 寒冷賞 C 15特選(ロ) 7 9頭6番5人 429kg 藤原幹 56 1514(3.4)43.5 ヒーロー 4-4-8-8 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 17 7 8頭5番6人 424kg 藤原幹 56 1331(2.6)39.9 エスグラ 6-6-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡6
ベッライリス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島優 C 17 7 8頭1番8人 436kg 高野誠 56 1355(3.1)41.1 チャコワ 8-8-8-8 |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 8 10頭10番8人 432kg 向山牧 56 1354(2.3)41.5 スプリン 9-10-10-10 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 8 8頭6番7人 436kg 長江慶 54 1362(4.4)39.8 ホヲユイ 8-8-8-8 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 よしキ C 12 9 9頭8番6人 436kg 東川慎 56 1362(3.2)43.3 ポアンカ 8-8-9-9 |
12.9 笠松
1600良 岐阜県 C 12 8 8頭3番5人 436kg 高野誠 56 1514(2.2)40.9 マルアズ 7-7-5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
フェノーメノ 牡4
タカヒロスニッツ 黒鹿毛
(スニッツェル)
鈴木和彦 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島騎 C 18 2 8頭8番2人 427kg 森島貴 56 1331(0.7)40.4 エントリ 2-2-2-2 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 競走除外 8頭8番0人 423kg 平瀬城 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 松竹梅 C 14特別(ロ) 8 9頭6番7人 423kg 平瀬城 56 1473(2.2)41.9 ラウルス 2-2-3-5 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 好きで C 21 1 9頭7番7人 426kg 平瀬城 56 1321(0.7)40.4 ウインオ 1-2-2-1 |
11.30 笠松
1400不 ファン C 25 4 7頭5番3人 428kg 平瀬城 56 1333(2.1)4.1 ホヲユイ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロゴタイプ 牡4
ヤマトサクラコ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
2.15 名古屋
1500重 神生秀 C 19 4 10頭5番1人 431kg 岡部誠 56 1388(0.7)4.1 アースロ 5-5-4-3 |
12.22 名古屋
1500稍 安田好 C 12 2 12頭2番4人 424kg 岡部誠 56 1384(0.3)4.0 サングノ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 巴川( C 15特別 7 12頭5番3人 432kg 岡部誠 56 1392(1.9)41.4 メイショ 8-6-5-4 |
10.23 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭10番12人 414kg 秋山稔 54 1504(2.4)35.1 フィール 12-12 |
10.15 J新潟
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭4番8人 414kg 横山琉 53 2025(1.2)33.9 エピプラ 7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡5
ナタリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
内田玄祥 グランド牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400良 森島優 C 17 8 8頭4番6人 413kg 松本剛 56 1356(3.2)41.8 チャコワ 6-6-7-7 |
1.24 笠松
1600良 冬将軍 C 16特選(ロ) 8 8頭6番8人 421kg 松本剛 56 1506(3.0)44.2 アレナリ 4-5-7-8 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C13 CC 1316 9 10頭8番5人 422kg 渡邊竜 56 1346(2.3)4.2 クリノビ 6-6-6-8 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 よしキ C 12 8 9頭4番4人 426kg 松本剛 56 1349(1.9)42.7 ポアンカ 5-7-4-5 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 木枯ら C 15特選(ロ) 3 10頭2番4人 426kg 松本剛 56 1330(2.2)40.5 アストロ 4-4-3-3 |