[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-10 笠松3R 祝、角田勝哉還暦お祝記念 C 8 ダート1400m 雨 稍 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
クリノビャクダン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
栗本八江 横井哲
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 アザレ C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭6番5人 449kg 藤原幹 54 1314(0.3)39.5 サクラト 6-6-3-2 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C13 CC 1316 1 10頭2番3人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1323(0.2)39.6 マイサン 9-8-5-3 |
12.22 園田
1700重 C1 C13歳以上特別 8 12頭7番12人 450kg 笹田知 54 1575(1.9)39.8 ヒノデテ 12-12-12-12-9-9 |
11.30 園田
1400重 C1 C13歳以上 10 12頭10番11人 439kg 笹田知 54 1329(2.5)40.9 ワールド 11-11-8-11 |
11.9 園田
1870良 C1 C13歳以上特別 11 12頭11番9人 441kg 大山龍 54 2074(1.5)39.4 トリプル 12-12-12-12-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
ピンロックリー 栗毛
(A.P.Indy)
遠藤喜和 ヤナガワ牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 アザレ C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭3番2人 471kg 友森翔 54 1317(0.6)39.4 サクラト 3-5-7-8 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 福寿草 C 15特選(ロ) 1 10頭4番1人 470kg 友森翔 54 1310(1.3)40.4 アンジェ 3-3-3-1 |
12.22 名古屋
1500稍 安田好 C 12 6 12頭12番2人 470kg 友森翔 54 1401(2.0)41.3 サングノ 5-5-4-6 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 17 2 8頭6番3人 464kg 友森翔 54 1310(0.5)39.2 エスグラ 3-3-3-2 |
11.30 笠松
1400不 ファン C 25 2 7頭1番2人 464kg 友森翔 54 1316(0.4)38.7 ホヲユイ 4-4-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンブライト 牡7
トーセングリーン 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
紙谷洋一 有限会社エスティファーム
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
1.19 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 4 10頭4番8人 438kg 阪野学 56 1396(1.3)38.7 ヒロシゲ 10-9-8-7 |
1.3 名古屋
920良 C8組 C 8 6 10頭3番6人 443kg 今井貴 56 578(1.4)36.8 セレブ 9-8 |
12.22 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 2 12頭5番6人 442kg 今井貴 56 1395(1.6)41.5 フェノメ 5-6-6-2 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 10頭7番3人 439kg 阪野学 56 1330(0.6)39.9 コパノシ 4-5-5-3 |
12.7 名古屋
1500良 C11 C 11 5 12頭3番8人 437kg 阪野学 56 1385(1.0)39.3 シウン 10-11-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝7
キープザサミット 黒鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
鈴木和彦 カミイスタット
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 8頭5番6人 377kg 丸山真 54 1337(1.2)41.3 ポアンカ 7-7-8-7 |
1.13 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 7 8頭1番7人 377kg 丸山真 54 1486(2.3)41.2 ランディ 6-6-7-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 第7回 C 4 3 8頭7番5人 378kg 丸山真 54 1327(0.0)3.9 デルマエ 6-6-7-6 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 5 8頭2番7人 381kg 丸山真 54 1326(0.8)38.9 マイプレ 7-7-7-6 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 5 6頭5番5人 376kg 丸山真 54 1340(1.8)41.8 エクレー 2-2-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニューイングランド 牝8
フライトソング 栗毛
(アルカング)
川上和彦 若林順一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭2番5人 452kg 平瀬城 54 1330(0.2)39.9 ナインス 7-8-7-4 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 7 9頭8番7人 451kg 平瀬城 54 1331(2.1)4.1 オニジオ 4-5-4-6 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 中村準 C 6 3 7頭6番4人 446kg 平瀬城 54 1336(1.2)3.9 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 4 8頭4番7人 454kg 平瀬城 54 1329(1.1)40.5 キタノフ 5-5-6-4 |
12.1 笠松
1600稍 C8組 C 8 4 8頭6番7人 455kg 森島貴 54 1487(1.6)41.1 ユーセイ 6-6-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝6
モリデンヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
欠畑圭一 森田芳男
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 6 8頭8番7人 496kg 高橋悠 54 1345(2.0)42.5 ポアンカ 4-4-5-8 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 5 8頭2番3人 490kg 高橋悠 54 1333(1.3)42.2 アイカリ 1-1-1-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 9 9頭3番7人 497kg 東川慎 54 1347(2.8)43.1 グレース 1-1-4-5 |
12.1 笠松
1600稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 6 10頭9番9人 493kg 東川慎 54 1477(0.6)42.7 アルビレ 2-2-2-2 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 C5組 C 5 7 8頭5番5人 497kg 東川慎 54 1482(2.0)43.4 ゼンダン 3-3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダノンシャーク 牝5
ボニーアクション 鹿毛
(CatThief)
インターフェース(同 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 8頭2番8人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1359(3.4)44.5 ポアンカ 2-2-2-4 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 4 8頭6番5人 417kg 塚本征 54 1332(1.2)41.4 アイカリ 3-3-3-4 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 第7回 C 4 7 8頭5番7人 419kg 塚本征 54 1337(1.0)4.1 デルマエ 2-2-2-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 8 8頭3番8人 414kg 塚本征 54 1330(2.2)40.3 グレート 6-7-7-7 |
11.20 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 競走中止 10頭1番6人 415kg 陶文峰 54 0(89.3)0.0 ミッキー |
|
8 | 8 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡8
エフシア 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)ミドルアイラン 野表篤夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 8頭1番5人 480kg 岡部誠 56 1355(3.0)43.5 ポアンカ 1-1-1-3 |
1.13 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 8 3 8頭4番6人 484kg 加藤聡 56 1324(0.4)40.9 アイカリ 2-2-2-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 来年こ BC 73 8 8頭8番8人 473kg 森島貴 56 1345(2.4)40.6 オモイソ 4-4-6-7 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 初氷賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 8頭6番6人 466kg 今井貴 56 1483(3.5)4.1 ヤマニン 8-8-8-8 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 7頭1番7人 477kg 丸山真 56 1340(1.4)41.5 ボルドー 2-2-4-4 |