[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-06 笠松8R 雪割草賞 B 2特選 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドレフォン 牝4
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 水上習孝
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 8頭7番1人 471kg 東川慎 54 1322(0.3)39.5 サノケン 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 初茜特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭1番6人 470kg 東川慎 54 1309(0.9)39.1 スズカサ 5-4-5-3 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 C9組 C 9 1 9頭8番6人 474kg 東川慎 54 1481(0.6)4.1 カレンブ 2-2-2-2 |
12.4 高知
1300重 典子大 C3−16 6 9頭8番8人 477kg 木村直 54 1285(2.2)42.5 ダノンテ 3-3-3-4 |
11.20 高知
1400稍 C3− C3−17 11 12頭5番9人 487kg 妹尾浩 54 1372(3.8)45.2 ベヴィア 4-3-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
ウエスタンユーノー 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
杉山元洋 ウエスタンファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 1 9頭8番1人 456kg 渡邊竜 56 1308(0.4)39.3 サノケン 3-3-3-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 年末賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭1番2人 462kg 渡邊竜 56 1316(0.7)40.4 キラリヒ 1-1-1-2 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 月下美 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭1番4人 462kg 加藤聡 56 1338(4.0)42.6 ヒルノデ 1-1-4-5 |
11.17 笠松
1600良 イチョ C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭6番2人 470kg 渡邊竜 56 1465(1.4)39.7 スピアヘ 1-1-1-2 |
4.24 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭16番5人 448kg 武藤雅 56 1109(0.5)36.2 ニューノ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
グランドバリュー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田勝利 中田英樹
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 1 9頭7番1人 499kg 高橋悠 56 1310(0.5)40.5 カルチェ 2-2-2-2 |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 11頭9番1人 494kg 陶文峰 56 1241(0.0)39.6 ソリダス 3-4-4-3 |
12.18 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 盛岡
1600不 納涼特 A 二組 5 6頭5番6人 456kg 鈴木祐 56 1436(5.4)39.8 サンエイ 5-5 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 多良峡 B 2特選 6 10頭9番2人 481kg 渡邊竜 56 1330(1.2)40.7 テーオー 6-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝4
プラチナメモリー 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 8頭5番1人 390kg 藤原幹 54 1321(0.1)40.1 キアナフ 6-6-3-2 |
12.30 笠松
1600良 オッズ C 1特別(イ) 5 8頭1番4人 390kg 長江慶 52 1492(1.6)37.8 ヤマニン 7-7-8-8 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 松岡久 C 9 1 8頭7番4人 388kg 長江慶 51 1312(0.2)39.3 ピースラ 6-6-5-3 |
12.1 笠松
1400稍 ホロラ C 11 6 7頭2番4人 391kg 長江慶 51 1338(0.5)39.2 キアナフ 7-7-5-5 |
11.8 門別
1000稍 ネリネ C3−1 8 11頭2番9人 394kg 阿部龍 54 1031(1.8)37.2 ダイメイ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡4
サクラトップクイン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 アザレ C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭7番4人 450kg 松本剛 56 1311(0.0)38.6 ラウルス 8-8-9-9 |
1.12 笠松
1600良 初春賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭9番1人 451kg 森島貴 56 1455(0.1)3.9 ファンス 9-9-4-4 |
12.30 笠松
1600良 オッズ C 1特別(イ) 3 8頭2番3人 454kg 松本剛 56 1485(0.9)36.8 ヤマニン 8-8-7-5 |
12.1 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 1 8頭3番1人 450kg 松本剛 56 1329(0.2)39.7 ムーラン 4-4-3-1 |
11.17 笠松
1600良 イチョ C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭4番3人 450kg 松本剛 56 1460(0.9)37.9 スピアヘ 8-8-7-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡6
フォワードカール 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
松谷翔太 城地牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600良 風花賞 B 2特選 2 7頭2番6人 454kg 大原浩 56 1468(1.1)39.9 ラブアン 2-2-3-3 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 ニュー B 1特別 7 9頭8番8人 455kg 大原浩 56 1480(1.7)41.3 ユウヒノ 6-6-8-7 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 1 10頭6番4人 455kg 東川慎 56 1312(0.0)39.5 モア 1-1-2-2 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 7頭3番7人 453kg 大原浩 56 1316(0.7)40.3 ウインヴ 2-2-3-4 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 3 7頭3番4人 454kg 大原浩 56 1323(0.9)39.9 シグルド 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンブライト 牡8
リエートフィーネ 青毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
古川孝雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.27 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 8頭4番6人 467kg 森島貴 56 1319(0.0)40.2 マメニー 5-5-4-4 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 8 9頭9番5人 465kg 森島貴 56 1324(1.6)39.7 セキテイ 7-8-8-8 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 5 10頭4番6人 461kg 森島貴 56 1326(1.2)39.6 ピースラ 8-6-7-7 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 初氷賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭5番4人 461kg 森島貴 56 1475(2.7)42.5 ヤマニン 2-2-4-5 |
12.1 笠松
1600稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 2 10頭1番4人 460kg 森島貴 56 1473(0.2)40.4 アルビレ 6-6-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
パドトロワ 牝4
ヤマニンミュゼット 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1600良 オッズ C 1特別(イ) 1 8頭4番1人 480kg 大原浩 54 1476(0.8)37.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 初氷賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭2番1人 484kg 大原浩 54 1448(0.5)39.8 ハグンジ 2-3-1-1 |
11.28 笠松
1600良 さざん C 18特選(ロ) 1 6頭1番1人 482kg 大原浩 54 1456(0.1)38.9 エスグラ 5-4-4-2 |
11.16 笠松
1600良 野山の C 14特別(ロ) 2 9頭3番2人 487kg 大原浩 54 1459(0.4)37.5 タマノフ 6-6-4-2 |
11.1 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 1 7頭3番1人 486kg 大原浩 54 1313(0.1)38.1 ユキアカ 6-6-5-5 |