[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-26 笠松10R 真冬日特別 A 2特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー セン10
シーサイドブリーズ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山邉浩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 スノー A 1特別 5 9頭4番8人 457kg 馬渕繁 55 1297(1.5)38.4 アドマイ 9-8-8-8 |
12.31 笠松
1900良 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 6 12頭3番12人 458kg 馬渕繁 57 2067(1.8)39.5 ウインユ 5-5-7-6-7-6 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 7 9頭8番9人 453kg 馬渕繁 57 1291(2.5)38.9 ルーチェ 9-9-9-9 |
11.18 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 6 8頭8番8人 451kg 馬渕繁 56 2078(1.4)41.3 ウインハ 6-7-7-7-6-7 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 フォー A 1特別 2 9頭4番9人 451kg 深澤杏 53 1440(0.4)37.4 タイセイ 9-9-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
ベリーフ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
道地房男 コスモヴューファーム
|
今津博 (愛知) |
1.18 名古屋
1500重 名古屋 A特別 3 10頭10番5人 484kg 浅野皓 56 1356(0.1)39.5 ドリーム 5-5-5-2 |
1.6 名古屋
920良 門松( A 2特別 7 10頭5番3人 484kg 今井貴 56 567(1.2)36.3 アイメイ 10-10 |
12.22 名古屋
2000稍 シンビ A 2特別 4 11頭11番3人 482kg 今井貴 56 2137(1.9)42.7 シンコー 3-3-3-2-3 |
12.8 名古屋
1700良 師走( A特別 5 12頭9番10人 485kg 丸野勝 56 1518(1.5)41.3 トミケン 8-9-9-6 |
11.25 名古屋
1700重 ビオラ A 2特別 3 11頭1番4人 480kg 今井貴 56 1514(0.7)40.6 スズカゴ 4-3-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
シャンハイロック 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 スノー A 1特別 9 9頭3番7人 505kg 藤原幹 55 1308(2.6)39.7 アドマイ 7-7-7-5 |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 9 9頭1番8人 505kg 青柳正 55 2020(3.2)42.1 クインザ 3-5-5-5-7-9 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 磨墨短 A 2特別 1 6頭3番4人 508kg 渡邊竜 56 1298(0.1)39.1 ペルソナ 3-3-3-2 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 名木紅 A 2特別 7 8頭3番7人 511kg 渡邊竜 56 1456(1.5)42.2 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 神楽月 A 2特別 5 6頭1番4人 509kg 渡邊竜 56 1311(1.0)38.9 アスター 4-4-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン9
アイルドフランス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
西岡透 ノーザンファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1600良 初見月 A 2特別 3 9頭9番4人 468kg 大原浩 56 1443(0.3)39.9 ニホンピ 2-2-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 7 9頭7番5人 471kg 大原浩 56 2007(1.9)41.7 クインザ 4-3-3-3-3-6 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 6 8頭1番5人 468kg 馬渕繁 56 1437(1.5)39.4 ウインハ 6-4-4-4 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 8 9頭7番8人 465kg 大原浩 57 1291(2.5)39.9 ルーチェ 4-4-6-8 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 6 7頭2番4人 464kg 大原浩 57 1318(2.3)40.7 ヒロシゲ 3-4-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ セン8
オメガスピリット 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
福原聡 社台ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 スノー A 1特別 8 9頭9番4人 507kg 青柳正 56 1306(2.4)39.9 アドマイ 3-4-5-7 |
12.9 大井
2000重 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 12 12頭7番12人 500kg 木間龍 54 2118(4.5)4.2 サトノデ 12-12-12-12 |
11.28 船橋
1600良 柊特別 B1B2 二一 10 10頭4番10人 509kg 木間龍 54 1454(2.2)39.8 トーキョ 10-9-10-10 |
11.7 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 14 14頭10番11人 494kg 笹川翼 57 1466(2.8)41.9 ブラック 6-5-9-10 |
6.13 川崎
1500良 麦日和 B1B2 二一 12 14頭8番12人 493kg 川島正 57 1392(4.0)40.8 プレスト 13-13-12-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
ギャラリートーク 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
成塚清志 ノーザンファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 スノー A 1特別 4 9頭5番6人 470kg 平瀬城 53 1295(1.3)39.2 アドマイ 2-2-3-3 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 7 8頭8番4人 466kg 松本剛 54 1442(2.0)39.2 ウインハ 7-7-7-7 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 9 9頭4番7人 467kg 松本剛 55 1294(2.8)4.0 ルーチェ 6-6-7-7 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 3 7頭6番3人 470kg 松本剛 54 1304(0.9)39.5 ヒロシゲ 2-2-2-1 |
10.13 名古屋
1500良 ゴール オープン 7 12頭4番10人 469kg 松本剛 55 1357(1.0)4.0 ベストマ 4-4-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡10
スーヴェニアギフト 鹿毛
(SouvenirCopy)
日向剛 ノーザンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.7 盛岡
1600良 霜月特 A 二組 10 10頭7番7人 542kg 鈴木祐 56 1441(5.5)42.5 ゼットセ 4-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1600稍 ORO オープン 10 12頭4番1人 536kg 山本政 56 1395(2.0)3.8 リーピン 4-5-4-5 |
8.16 盛岡
1700重 桂樹杯 オープン 6 12頭12番1人 527kg 山本政 57 1467(0.7)38.3 マスター 3-3-2-1 |
7.5 盛岡
1700稍 かきつ オープン 1 12頭4番3人 520kg 山本政 56 1439(1.0)37.2 コスモリ 3-3-2-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1700稍 岩手県 オープン 5 13頭4番2人 511kg 村上忍 57 1466(0.6)37.6 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
バンブーエール セン8
ブリトン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
栗本八江 バンブー牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1600良 初見月 A 2特別 6 9頭7番2人 502kg 渡邊竜 56 1456(1.6)40.9 ニホンピ 8-5-3-5 |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 4 9頭9番2人 505kg 渡邊竜 56 2000(1.2)40.3 クインザ 7-7-7-7-5-4 |
2.16 高知
1600重 ちゅん C1−2 1 11頭8番1人 508kg 赤岡修 56 1464(0.1)39.8 キャベン 4-4-3-1 |
2.9 高知
1400稍 室戸岬 C1−1選抜馬 5 10頭6番1人 513kg 赤岡修 56 1324(1.3)39.7 アイメイ 8-8-7-6 |
1.26 高知
1400不 白山洞 C1−1選抜馬 3 9頭1番1人 514kg 赤岡修 56 1319(0.1)39.1 セイウン 5-5-4-5 |