[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-25 笠松6R C10組 C 10 ダート1600m 晴 良 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク 牝7
ダラバンカ 芦毛
(InTheWings)
欠畑圭一 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 3 8頭3番7人 470kg 高橋悠 54 1320(1.0)39.7 シューラ 7-7-7-4 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 中村準 C 6 7 7頭1番6人 471kg 黒澤愛 54 1348(2.4)39.8 エイシン 7-7-6-6 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 7頭2番7人 465kg 黒澤愛 54 1351(2.4)41.3 レリキア 5-5-7-7 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 カサキ C 6 9 10頭8番6人 466kg 東川慎 54 1330(1.4)40.3 プリティ 7-8-8-9 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 9頭1番8人 466kg 及川烈 51 1326(1.8)41.3 ハグンジ 2-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
サクラシンフォニー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 6 9頭9番5人 470kg 高野誠 56 1330(2.0)41.1 オニジオ 3-3-5-5 |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 9 10頭10番5人 468kg 保園翔 56 1331(1.7)40.2 ピースラ 5-6-6-6 |
12.9 笠松
1600良 岐阜県 C 12 2 8頭2番1人 470kg 松本剛 56 1495(0.3)39.2 マルアズ 2-2-2-4 |
11.28 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14 2 6頭6番2人 465kg 松本剛 56 1325(1.0)39.7 トーセン 4-3-3-3 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 楓葉賞 C 15特選(ロ) 4 9頭2番5人 465kg 加藤誓 56 1336(0.6)40.5 ヒルノマ 6-4-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
レディトリス 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
池田俊道 上水牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
1.19 名古屋
1500稍 C10 C 10 3 10頭8番3人 470kg 大畑雅 56 1386(1.5)41.3 アルバス 2-2-2-2 |
1.6 名古屋
1500良 松の内 C 9 競走中止 11頭5番7人 468kg 大畑雅 56 0(97.7)0.0 オニジオ |
12.23 名古屋
1500良 オッズ C 3 12 12頭10番4人 463kg 大畑雅 56 1413(4.7)43.7 セイシン 3-3-3-10 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 12 12頭7番6人 481kg 増田充 56 1368(5.4)44.6 トーセン 8-9-10-12 |
10.13 川崎
1500重 C1 四五 C1 四五 競走中止 13頭12番2人 478kg 矢野貴 56 0(97.2)0.0 ゴールデ 4-5-6-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
ダンスフェイム 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
山下勲 新井昭二
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 出走取消 9頭5番0人 0kg 藤原幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 3 8頭8番1人 420kg 藤原幹 54 1330(1.6)41.1 ビュート 3-3-3-3 |
12.6 金沢
1500不 藤村隆 C2 2 1 8頭2番2人 415kg 柴田勇 54 1364(0.7)3.8 ソメット 2-3-2-1 |
11.20 金沢
1400重 金沢名 C2以下 5牝馬 1 10頭2番2人 418kg 柴田勇 54 1307(0.4)38.5 アレナリ 4-2-2-2 |
11.8 金沢
1400稍 川添裕 C2 9 2 12頭3番4人 422kg 柴田勇 54 1308(0.7)39.3 ツヴァイ 4-2-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
モーリス 牝5
メジロフォーナ 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
門野重雄 レイクヴィラファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 8 9頭7番4人 468kg 丸山真 54 1337(2.7)40.4 オニジオ 7-8-8-7 |
12.31 笠松
1600良 第4回 C 7 3 9頭4番6人 479kg 松本剛 54 1481(0.3)4.2 アイゼン 8-8-8-6 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 卵温め C 7 3 9頭2番8人 466kg 松本剛 54 1481(0.4)40.6 ファンス 8-9-9-8 |
12.1 笠松
1600稍 C8組 C 8 7 8頭8番6人 472kg 松本剛 54 1495(2.4)41.3 ユーセイ 7-7-8-8 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 7 6 8頭8番8人 476kg 松本剛 54 1333(1.2)40.8 フラッグ 2-3-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ローザミスティカ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
泉一郎 矢野牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.14 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 9 9頭5番1人 510kg 渡邊竜 56 1330(1.4)40.8 ホウオウ 9-8-7-8 |
11.12 J福島
2600 3歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭4番13人 494kg 酒井学 55 2436(0.6)36.9 ブラック 9-9-5-6 |
11.6 J福島
1800 高湯温泉特別3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭4番13人 502kg 柴山雄 55 1498(0.9)36.3 シゲルロ 10-9-11-9 |
8.20 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭15番7人 476kg 富田暁 56 1468(1.2)34.8 スウィー 14-14-12-11 |
7.30 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 18頭14番11人 480kg 三浦皇 56 1463(0.3)33.5 ミナモト 18-18 |
|
7 | 7 |
フェノーメノ 牝5
ムーンライトペスカ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山科統 杵臼牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 2 8頭2番2人 416kg 長江慶 52 1338(0.6)39.2 クッキー 4-4-5-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 C9組 C 9 8 9頭1番5人 417kg 深澤杏 51 1497(1.6)41.8 ゴッドレ 8-8-8-8 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 松岡節 C 10 4 10頭4番5人 417kg 深澤杏 51 1332(1.3)39.6 ユイ 5-5-6-6 |
12.1 笠松
1600稍 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 5 10頭10番8人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1477(0.6)40.8 アルビレ 10-7-8-8 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 4 8頭1番7人 427kg 長江慶 51 1325(0.7)41.3 ホウオウ 4-3-4-5 |
|
8 |
キングズベスト 牡5
キョウエイプレアー 芦毛
(バチアー)
戸部昌洋 旭牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 8頭7番8人 424kg 高野誠 56 1323(0.3)40.6 アイドゥ 2-3-2-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 C9組 C 9 4 9頭5番4人 425kg 高野誠 56 1489(0.8)41.7 ゴッドレ 4-4-3-3 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 松岡久 C 9 6 8頭1番3人 431kg 高野誠 56 1327(1.5)42.2 ハニーメ 1-1-3-5 |
11.28 笠松
1400良 C13 C 13 2 8頭2番4人 427kg 高野誠 56 1326(0.4)40.8 キュアノ 2-2-1-1 |
11.8 門別
1000稍 ネリネ C3−1 10 11頭3番8人 448kg 桑村真 56 1036(2.3)38.2 ダイメイ 7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロードカナロア 牡7
キャトルフィーユ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
竹下佳利 ケイアイファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 3 8頭6番8人 473kg 高橋悠 56 1341(0.9)39.3 クッキー 6-6-2-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 第5回 C 5 8 8頭3番7人 473kg 深澤杏 53 1355(3.2)42.1 アルビレ 7-7-8-8 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 9頭6番9人 474kg 深澤杏 53 1335(1.6)40.3 グレース 8-9-7-7 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 6 6頭4番6人 472kg 馬渕繁 56 1342(2.0)40.8 エクレー 6-6-6-6 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 C5組 C 5 3 8頭8番8人 474kg 深澤杏 53 1474(1.2)41.3 ゼンダン 7-8-7-6 |
|
10 |
キモンノカシワ 牡4
フルオブラヴ 芦毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
小林照弘 西村牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 3歳・オープン 6 9頭4番3人 475kg 黒澤愛 55 1470(1.7)39.7 ダイナミ 9-9-7-7 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 カサキ CC 1316 1 8頭2番1人 472kg 丸野勝 56 1315(1.4)38.6 メイショ 5-5-3-1 |
11.9 門別
1700稍 由仁町 C2−3C3−1 3 10頭2番3人 472kg 松井伸 56 1515(1.4)40.6 タロマイ 8-6-5-6 |
10.27 門別
1700良 ハギ特 C3−2C4−1 3 8頭3番2人 470kg 松井伸 56 1525(0.4)4.0 タロマイ 4-3-3-2 |
10.13 門別
1700稍 マリー C3−3C4−1 2 11頭8番2人 472kg 松井伸 56 1493(0.8)39.5 ペイシャ 8-9-5-5 |