[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-13 笠松9R 初見月特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 曇 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牡8
ゴッドフェニックス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤捷一 下河辺牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
6.19 高知
1600重 汗見川 B−1選抜馬 8 9頭4番6人 468kg 郷間勇 56 1487(3.6)43.9 バンクシ 8-8-7-8 |
5.29 高知
1400稍 B−2 B−2 3 11頭8番2人 479kg 赤岡修 56 1331(1.5)41.2 コウエイ 6-6-7-3 |
5.15 高知
1300不 B−2 B−2 5 10頭1番2人 478kg 郷間勇 56 1238(0.2)38.5 クラウン 8-8-8-6 |
4.30 高知
1400不 ファー B−2 5 10頭7番1人 479kg 赤岡修 56 1320(1.8)40.4 シンコー 4-4-3-2 |
3.26 J中山
1200 春風S4歳上3勝クラス 15 16頭3番16人 478kg 大野拓 57 1145(2.9)39.6 ニシノラ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
プリモカラーズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口謙太郎 グランド牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 雪椿特 A 2特別 8 8頭2番6人 468kg 加藤聡 56 1308(2.2)39.9 レイジー 7-4-4-6 |
11.29 笠松
1600不 渡り鳥 A 3特別 2 5頭1番4人 471kg 加藤聡 56 1437(0.1)38.8 スワーヴ 4-4-5-5 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 神楽月 A 2特別 6 6頭3番5人 474kg 加藤聡 56 1313(1.2)38.5 アスター 5-6-6-6 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 碇星特 A 2特別 4 8頭6番2人 476kg 加藤聡 56 1299(1.7)37.7 ナムラゴ 4-4-4-3 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 金風特 A 3特別 1 6頭3番3人 477kg 青柳正 56 1300(0.0)38.9 スワーヴ 6-5-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ セン7
ニホンピロアブミ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小林英一 友田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 5 8頭3番7人 477kg 藤原幹 56 1434(1.2)3.9 ウインハ 5-6-6-6 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 5 7頭4番5人 472kg 向山牧 57 1305(1.0)39.2 ヒロシゲ 6-7-5-5 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 フォー A 1特別 7 9頭9番7人 474kg 向山牧 56 1446(1.0)38.1 タイセイ 6-6-7-7 |
9.23 笠松
1400不 第37 A 2特別 4 7頭2番3人 468kg 向山牧 56 1309(0.8)38.1 ナリノク 4-6-4-4 |
8.11 笠松
1600良 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 9 10頭5番8人 463kg 向山牧 57 1443(2.4)39.2 メイショ 10-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
ラヴクレージー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
橋元勇氣 谷川牧場
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 雪椿特 A 2特別 1 8頭3番2人 468kg 丸野勝 54 1286(0.5)38.5 ナムラゴ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 神楽月 A 2特別 2 6頭4番1人 464kg 丸野勝 54 1301(0.0)38.5 アスター 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 名古屋
1500良 秋の鞍 オープン 7 12頭1番8人 463kg 丸野勝 54 1372(2.1)4.1 アンティ 6-6-9-10 |
6.7 名古屋
2000重 東海ダ オープン 5 12頭9番5人 459kg 丸野勝 54 2135(0.9)41.3 タニノタ 1-1-1-1-1 |
5.4 名古屋
2000良 駿蹄賞 オープン 5 12頭6番2人 459kg 丸野勝 54 2129(3.1)42.3 タニノタ 4-3-3-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイワイルド 牡11
シーキングハーフォーチュ 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
由利一郎 ワールドファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.18 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 水沢
1400稍 ポイン C1 六組 2 12頭10番2人 475kg 高橋悠 56 1311(0.2)39.7 サンシャ 6-4-4-2 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭4番7人 475kg 岩本怜 56 1296(1.4)39.8 ニジイロ 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭2番3人 472kg 山本政 56 1300(0.1)39.4 トーアリ 5-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 5 11頭3番5人 471kg 岩本怜 56 1155(1.5)38.4 デュード 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡10
ウェディングハニー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
荘林宏毅 片山牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
12.26 浦和
1400稍 春待月 B2B3 二一 7 10頭7番9人 444kg 笠野雄 57 1310(1.8)37.8 トーセン 10-10-9-9 |
12.19 船橋
1600良 じゅん B2B3 三一 10 10頭4番10人 449kg 澤田龍 57 1472(2.5)39.9 フレンド 9-9-9-9 |
11.30 船橋
1600稍 春待月 B2B3 二一 4 14頭13番14人 452kg 笠野雄 57 1472(1.3)41.7 スパイス 14-14-14-14 |
11.21 浦和
1500稍 山茶花 B2B3 三一 8 12頭7番12人 443kg 笠野雄 57 1375(3.0)38.8 タマモイ 12-12-12-12 |
11.11 川崎
1600良 晩秋( B2B3 三一 9 13頭5番8人 444kg 新原周 55 1472(1.6)40.2 ビービー 12-11-13-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
バンブーエール セン8
ブリトン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
栗本八江 バンブー牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 4 9頭9番2人 505kg 渡邊竜 56 2000(1.2)40.3 クインザ 7-7-7-7-5-4 |
2.16 高知
1600重 ちゅん C1−2 1 11頭8番1人 508kg 赤岡修 56 1464(0.1)39.8 キャベン 4-4-3-1 |
2.9 高知
1400稍 室戸岬 C1−1選抜馬 5 10頭6番1人 513kg 赤岡修 56 1324(1.3)39.7 アイメイ 8-8-7-6 |
1.26 高知
1400不 白山洞 C1−1選抜馬 3 9頭1番1人 514kg 赤岡修 56 1319(0.1)39.1 セイウン 5-5-4-5 |
1.12 高知
1600稍 C1− C1−5 1 9頭5番1人 511kg 赤岡修 56 1485(0.8)40.1 ハッピー 4-4-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
トビーズコーナー 牝9
キュートネス2 黒鹿毛
(FortyNiner)
由利一郎 荻伏服部牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.18 水沢
850 C1 C1 競走取止 7頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 B1 B1 5 11頭4番3人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1277(0.7)39.5 エイシン 6-5 |
7.3 盛岡
1200良 岩鷲賞 オープン 6 12頭3番12人 456kg 岩本怜 55 1129(2.8)37.4 キラット 8-6 |
6.21 水沢
1600良 タニノ A 四組 9 10頭5番8人 459kg 岩本怜 54 1441(1.2)41.2 グランメ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 水沢
1600不 桔梗特 A 四組 5 10頭5番5人 457kg 岩本怜 54 1427(1.6)39.5 メイショ 6-6-8-6 |
|
9 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン9
アイルドフランス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
西岡透 ノーザンファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 7 9頭7番5人 471kg 大原浩 56 2007(1.9)41.7 クインザ 4-3-3-3-3-6 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 6 8頭1番5人 468kg 馬渕繁 56 1437(1.5)39.4 ウインハ 6-4-4-4 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 8 9頭7番8人 465kg 大原浩 57 1291(2.5)39.9 ルーチェ 4-4-6-8 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 6 7頭2番4人 464kg 大原浩 57 1318(2.3)40.7 ヒロシゲ 3-4-6-7 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 フォー A 1特別 3 9頭6番6人 466kg 大原浩 56 1441(0.5)39.3 タイセイ 1-1-1-2 |