[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-13 笠松10R スノードロップオープン A 1特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡10
セメイユドゥヴォン 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
安藤ゆかり レイクヴィラファーム
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 2 8頭5番3人 485kg 岡部誠 57 1426(0.4)38.8 ウインハ 2-2-1-1 |
11.25 名古屋
1500重 トパー A 1特別 5 11頭11番6人 491kg 岡部誠 56 1366(1.2)40.1 ブンブン 1-5-4-2 |
5.12 笠松
1400稍 東海ク A 1特別 7 9頭2番3人 486kg 岡部誠 58 1323(1.7)40.3 ニホンピ 6-6-8-9 |
4.14 笠松
1600良 マグノ A 1特別 7 8頭4番1人 490kg 岡部誠 58 1457(2.8)4.1 ウインハ 5-5-7-8 |
3.31 笠松
1400良 ローダ A 1特別 1 10頭8番5人 492kg 丸野勝 58 1299(0.1)3.9 ジョイフ 4-5-5-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
インランジェリー 鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
田中成奉 社台ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 4 8頭4番2人 441kg 渡邊竜 56 1432(1.0)39.3 ウインハ 1-1-2-3 |
11.18 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 4 8頭4番2人 443kg 岡部誠 57 2072(0.8)4.2 ウインハ 2-2-2-2-1-2 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 フォー A 1特別 1 9頭3番4人 441kg 岡部誠 56 1436(0.4)38.5 トロピカ 3-3-3-1 |
10.6 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 6 12頭4番7人 439kg 今井貴 57 2077(1.4)39.4 ロッキー 8-8-8-8-7-8 |
9.9 笠松
1900稍 東海ク A 1特別 1 7頭4番1人 442kg 岡部誠 55 2048(0.3)38.5 ライジン 4-4-4-4-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
シャンハイロック 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 9 9頭1番8人 505kg 青柳正 55 2020(3.2)42.1 クインザ 3-5-5-5-7-9 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 磨墨短 A 2特別 1 6頭3番4人 508kg 渡邊竜 56 1298(0.1)39.1 ペルソナ 3-3-3-2 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 名木紅 A 2特別 7 8頭3番7人 511kg 渡邊竜 56 1456(1.5)42.2 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 神楽月 A 2特別 5 6頭1番4人 509kg 渡邊竜 56 1311(1.0)38.9 アスター 4-4-5-3 |
10.6 笠松
1600良 養老特 A 2特別 1 7頭2番5人 504kg 渡邊竜 56 1460(0.0)3.9 ペルソナ 2-2-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー セン10
シーサイドブリーズ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山邉浩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1900良 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 6 12頭3番12人 458kg 馬渕繁 57 2067(1.8)39.5 ウインユ 5-5-7-6-7-6 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 7 9頭8番9人 453kg 馬渕繁 57 1291(2.5)38.9 ルーチェ 9-9-9-9 |
11.18 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 6 8頭8番8人 451kg 馬渕繁 56 2078(1.4)41.3 ウインハ 6-7-7-7-6-7 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 フォー A 1特別 2 9頭4番9人 451kg 深澤杏 53 1440(0.4)37.4 タイセイ 9-9-8-6 |
10.6 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 12 12頭9番11人 449kg 東川慎 57 2086(2.3)39.5 ロッキー 10-10-10-10-11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
ギャラリートーク 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
成塚清志 ノーザンファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 7 8頭8番4人 466kg 松本剛 54 1442(2.0)39.2 ウインハ 7-7-7-7 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 9 9頭4番7人 467kg 松本剛 55 1294(2.8)4.0 ルーチェ 6-6-7-7 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 3 7頭6番3人 470kg 松本剛 54 1304(0.9)39.5 ヒロシゲ 2-2-2-1 |
10.13 名古屋
1500良 ゴール オープン 7 12頭4番10人 469kg 松本剛 55 1357(1.0)4.0 ベストマ 4-4-5-3 |
9.23 笠松
1400不 第37 A 2特別 1 7頭7番1人 473kg 松本剛 53 1301(0.4)37.6 ペルソナ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡9
クリールソレイユ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
冨田清誠 丸村村下ファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 6 9頭6番7人 467kg 今井貴 56 2005(1.7)41.6 クインザ 2-2-2-2-2-5 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 競走除外 8頭2番0人 468kg 今井貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.18 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 3 8頭2番6人 460kg 今井貴 56 2069(0.5)41.7 ウインハ 1-1-1-1-3-3 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 神楽月 A 2特別 1 6頭2番6人 459kg 今井貴 56 1301(0.0)38.1 レイジー 6-4-4-4 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 碇星特 A 2特別 6 8頭1番6人 454kg 向山牧 56 1305(2.3)37.2 ナムラゴ 8-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
ディアースパークル 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
戸部昌洋 和田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800良 オッズ A 2特別 8 9頭5番9人 531kg 丸山真 56 2009(2.1)40.4 クインザ 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 クリス A 1特別 3 8頭7番6人 523kg 丸山真 56 1431(0.9)38.8 ウインハ 4-5-5-4 |
11.18 笠松
1900良 東海ク A 1特別 7 8頭5番7人 526kg 丸山真 56 2078(1.4)41.6 ウインハ 3-3-3-4-7-6 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 フォー A 1特別 9 9頭5番8人 521kg 丸山真 56 1447(1.1)38.9 タイセイ 5-5-6-8 |
10.6 笠松
1600良 養老特 A 2特別 4 7頭3番2人 518kg 丸山真 57 1461(0.1)38.5 イコライ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
サトノアスカ 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
斉藤三寛 高橋義浩
|
今津博 (愛知) |
1.4 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 オープン 5 12頭6番6人 448kg 保園翔 57 1353(0.5)38.6 メルト 6-8-7-6 |
12.23 名古屋
1500良 タンザ A 1特別 3 8頭3番4人 455kg 浅野皓 54 1366(0.6)39.9 コンビー 5-5-5-5 |
11.25 名古屋
1500重 トパー A 1特別 3 11頭3番1人 457kg 浅野皓 545 1361(0.7)39.2 ブンブン 8-9-10-6 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 1 7頭7番2人 455kg 浅野皓 56 1295(0.7)38.6 ナムラゴ 4-3-4-3 |
10.13 名古屋
1500良 神無月 A特別 1 10頭4番2人 454kg 浅野皓 55 1369(0.4)37.6 ブンブン 3-3-4-2 |
|
9 |
ハーツクライ セン8
オメガスピリット 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
福原聡 社台ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.9 大井
2000重 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 12 12頭7番12人 500kg 木間龍 54 2118(4.5)4.2 サトノデ 12-12-12-12 |
11.28 船橋
1600良 柊特別 B1B2 二一 10 10頭4番10人 509kg 木間龍 54 1454(2.2)39.8 トーキョ 10-9-10-10 |
11.7 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 14 14頭10番11人 494kg 笹川翼 57 1466(2.8)41.9 ブラック 6-5-9-10 |
6.13 川崎
1500良 麦日和 B1B2 二一 12 14頭8番12人 493kg 川島正 57 1392(4.0)40.8 プレスト 13-13-12-13 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 ハナシ B1選抜馬 8 12頭7番11人 499kg 川島正 56 1156(1.4)38.4 ポンペイ 12-12-12 |