[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-11 笠松6R B4組 B 4 ダート1600m 晴 良 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡5
マジカルミステリー 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
横尾晴人 シンユウフアーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1600稍 寒凪賞 B 2特選 5 10頭1番6人 433kg 今井貴 56 1472(0.6)39.8 キチロク 7-6-8-7 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 7頭7番4人 438kg 今井貴 56 1316(0.7)40.1 ウインヴ 4-5-6-5 |
11.30 笠松
1600重 晩秋特 B 1特別 6 7頭4番5人 437kg 今井貴 56 1474(3.0)39.8 ラブアン 7-6-6-6 |
11.4 笠松
1600良 B6組 B 6 1 9頭6番3人 433kg 今井貴 56 1474(0.4)39.3 ミニマム 4-5-4-2 |
10.19 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 6 10頭8番1人 430kg 今井貴 56 1473(1.5)42.3 トレンチ 6-6-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
Kingman 牡5
BibleBelt 鹿毛
(BigBadBob)
小橋亮太 ChasemoreFarm
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.22 金沢
1500不 冬至特 B2 1 3 10頭2番8人 459kg 柴田勇 56 1386(0.7)41.7 マノンル 3-3-3-4 |
12.11 金沢
1400不 祝!定 B2特別 3編成 7 8頭4番3人 459kg 柴田勇 56 1327(3.0)41.4 オーミロ 1-1-2-3 |
11.27 金沢
1400良 トミタ B2 2 4 9頭6番7人 460kg 柴田勇 56 1306(0.9)38.6 エムオー 5-4-5-4 |
11.13 金沢
1500稍 東京ト B2 1 8 12頭4番8人 459kg 兼子千 55 1368(1.1)38.9 グッドオ 7-8-9-7 |
10.23 金沢
1500重 たむら B1 6 6 9頭9番8人 461kg 柴田勇 56 1377(1.0)39.4 インフォ 6-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
カクシアジ 栗毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(有)ホースケア 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 ウイン BC ・級・オープン 7 12頭3番7人 456kg 松本剛 54 1308(0.8)39.4 ハーイ 7-6-8-7 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 1 9頭5番1人 456kg 松本剛 54 1461(0.5)40.2 カランク 3-3-2-1 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 笠松け B 8 2 8頭7番2人 460kg 松本剛 54 1316(0.1)40.6 パステル 3-3-2-1 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 2 9頭7番3人 457kg 深澤杏 51 1314(0.5)39.6 シャドウ 5-5-6-6 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 霜月賞 CC 23特選(イ) 3 8頭2番4人 459kg 及川烈 51 1317(1.1)40.3 マルヨニ 1-1-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラブリーデイ セン4
ジョンコ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
渡邊善男 有限会社PRIDEROCK
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 3歳・オープン 3 9頭8番6人 480kg 松本剛 56 1461(0.8)39.3 ダイナミ 2-2-4-4 |
12.2 笠松
1600良 雪待月 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭6番1人 475kg 松本剛 56 1463(0.3)41.1 プリティ 5-4-4-3 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 C5組 C 5 1 8頭3番1人 475kg 松本剛 56 1462(0.7)41.8 フィリウ 2-2-1-1 |
11.4 笠松
1600良 星見草 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭8番5人 476kg 丸野勝 56 1471(1.4)41.4 ニホンピ 2-2-1-2 |
10.20 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 1 9頭3番1人 476kg 松本剛 56 1456(1.6)40.2 ルミエー 4-4-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
スカイトラベラー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
関根渉 木下牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 A6・ AB 63 3 10頭4番5人 435kg 長江慶 55 1313(0.9)40.1 エベレス 2-2-3-6 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 6 8頭1番3人 426kg 藤原幹 57 1317(2.3)40.7 アオカミ 4-4-6-7 |
11.11 川崎
1600良 晩秋( B2B3 三一 11 13頭7番11人 437kg 藤本現 55 1479(2.3)42.2 ビービー 3-3-3-7 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 夕焼け B3 二 6 10頭1番6人 432kg 藤本現 56 1301(1.0)3.9 メイスト 5-5-6-4 |
10.12 川崎
900重 才華爛 B2B3選定馬 11 12頭4番11人 439kg 藤本現 55 560(1.9)37.5 シークザ 10-10-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牡7
レイビスティー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 A6・ AB 63 7 10頭9番4人 522kg 及川烈 54 1314(1.0)39.6 エベレス 5-7-6-4 |
12.13 笠松
1800良 冬霞特 B 1特別 4 7頭7番3人 522kg 及川烈 53 2020(0.7)40.5 ウインエ 5-4-5-5-6-6 |
11.2 門別
1200稍 騎手候 B1〜B3−1 5 10頭7番8人 516kg 松井伸 56 1147(0.7)38.4 クインズ 6-6 |
10.19 門別
1200良 静内産 B1〜B3−1 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 五十冬 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 サイア B1〜B3−1 9 10頭3番7人 514kg 松井伸 56 1144(1.7)38.3 ツウカイ 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝4
ノルウェーノモリ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
藤井孝治 藤沢牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 岐阜新 3歳・オープン 4 9頭9番7人 420kg 深澤杏 51 1468(1.5)39.7 ダイナミ 5-6-6-6 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 笠松け B 8 1 8頭8番1人 422kg 岡部誠 54 1315(0.1)39.6 ハナウタ 6-6-6-5 |
11.14 笠松
1600良 照葉賞 B 2特選 3 6頭5番3人 430kg 深澤杏 51 1480(1.2)38.8 アクティ 5-6-6-5 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 C4組 C 4 1 10頭7番3人 423kg 深澤杏 51 1453(0.1)3.9 チェリー 10-10-7-3 |
9.21 笠松
1400良 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 5 10頭6番8人 419kg 丸野勝 54 1313(1.7)38.9 ノンズブ 9-9-9-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンカーク 牝4
リアユニヴゼス 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
西岡透 高昭牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 B級サ B 級 3 9頭7番1人 441kg 大原浩 54 1324(0.4)40.5 ヤマニン 3-3-2-3 |
12.13 笠松
1800良 冬霞特 B 1特別 6 7頭4番7人 438kg 大原浩 54 2027(1.4)41.6 ウインエ 3-2-2-2-3-3 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 馬産地 B 1特別 6 8頭3番5人 438kg 大原浩 54 1327(1.3)40.7 エネスク 8-8-7-7 |
10.17 笠松
1600稍 アンド B 1特別 5 8頭7番2人 433kg 大原浩 54 1467(0.9)41.7 アウトス 4-4-2-3 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 栗きん B 1特別 3 10頭5番6人 432kg 大原浩 54 1315(0.8)40.1 ヴィエノ 6-6-5-4 |
|
9 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
テーオーレイチェル 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小橋亮太 ヤナガワ牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1600稍 寒凪賞 B 2特選 2 10頭9番2人 437kg 渡邊竜 54 1469(0.3)40.1 キチロク 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 7頭6番2人 428kg 渡邊竜 54 1312(0.3)39.9 ウインヴ 3-3-4-3 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 2 7頭4番3人 431kg 渡邊竜 54 1316(0.2)39.1 シグルド 2-2-2-1 |
11.17 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 9頭2番3人 427kg 渡邊竜 54 1311(0.5)39.5 ティーズ 3-5-4-4 |
11.1 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 3 10頭3番4人 424kg 友森翔 54 1314(0.6)39.9 エネスク 1-1-1-1 |