[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-10 笠松5R 伊藤実知子誕生日おめでとう記念 C 22 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス セン4
アースラブーム 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
小野博郷 鮫川啓一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C22 C 22 3 9頭2番2人 453kg 岡部誠 56 1330(0.3)41.4 セイヴィ 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 2 8頭6番2人 455kg 岡部誠 56 1326(0.3)41.3 マボ 2-2-2-2 |
11.30 笠松
1400不 C27 C 27 3 7頭7番3人 463kg 岡部誠 56 1333(1.1)41.4 エントリ 3-2-2-2 |
11.1 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 7頭7番1人 450kg 岩橋勇 56 1041(0.3)39.4 ゼントユ 3-2 |
10.18 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 4 8頭7番6人 454kg 松井伸 56 1037(1.9)38.7 ブルーデ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牝4
マックスユーキャン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小野博郷 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C22 C 22 5 9頭9番3人 456kg 東川慎 54 1336(0.9)40.8 セイヴィ 7-6-6-6 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 ホロラ C 22 6 9頭9番4人 458kg 東川慎 54 1339(0.8)41.6 アルーリ 5-4-4-5 |
11.30 笠松
1400不 C26 C 26 4 7頭3番3人 456kg 東川慎 54 1336(1.2)42.7 カペラス 3-3-1-1 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 楓葉賞 C 15特選(ロ) 2 9頭5番2人 457kg 加藤聡 54 1334(0.4)40.7 ヒルノマ 2-2-2-2 |
10.31 笠松
800良 C25 C 25 1 8頭4番2人 460kg 東川慎 54 506(0.2)37.1 マキバジ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザグローリー 牝4
ラティエラ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
関根渉 鮫川啓一
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.13 笠松
1400良 ホロラ C 22 3 9頭4番1人 463kg 長江慶 51 1335(0.4)40.8 アルーリ 6-6-6-3 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 ユーチ C 24 6 7頭3番5人 464kg 長江慶 51 1335(2.0)40.9 サンマル 4-4-6-7 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 2 8頭4番2人 463kg 長江慶 51 1320(0.4)39.8 シャイニ 6-6-6-2 |
11.1 笠松
1400稍 一文字 C 13特別(ロ) 7 8頭2番8人 460kg 長江慶 51 1325(3.0)41.5 エムアイ 7-5-6-6 |
10.17 笠松
800良 C26 C 26 1 7頭7番2人 453kg 長江慶 51 498(0.2)36.4 ラウルス 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローズキングダム 牡7
ベルネージュ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
中西忍 若林順一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C20 C 20 8 9頭5番8人 513kg 森島貴 56 1352(3.0)40.7 アナベル 8-8-8-8 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 C23 C 23 7 7頭3番6人 508kg 松本剛 56 1374(5.7)42.4 トゥーナ 6-6-6-7 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 6 8頭7番6人 503kg 松本剛 56 1356(4.7)41.2 ポリクシ 6-6-6-6 |
11.2 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 4 9頭6番9人 501kg 松本剛 56 1356(1.6)41.3 サクラト 6-7-8-8 |
10.17 笠松
1400稍 C20 C 20 7 8頭2番5人 495kg 東川慎 56 1363(4.4)41.8 ギントア 5-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡4
フュージョン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
古賀慎一 本桐牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C23 C 23 2 8頭1番1人 468kg 岡部誠 56 1317(0.1)40.1 ルクスア 2-1-1-1 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 C29 C 29 2 7頭4番1人 465kg 丸野勝 56 1323(0.0)3.9 フレンド 2-2-1-1 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 4 8頭1番1人 473kg 丸野勝 56 1328(1.9)40.3 ナチュラ 5-4-4-3 |
2.19 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 7 16頭8番1人 460kg 坂井瑠 56 1429(1.2)37.3 ミッキー 10-9 |
||
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
メイショウフロリナ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
花井栄治 中脇一幸
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 C20 C 20 5 9頭3番3人 475kg 若杉朝 53 1337(1.5)42.8 アナベル 2-1-2-2 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 6 7頭3番2人 478kg 若杉朝 53 1367(4.4)42.6 ヌーシャ 5-5-6-6 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 みどり C 6 4 10頭1番2人 482kg 松本剛 56 1314(0.8)41.1 ベルブシ 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 ドウダ C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭2番2人 485kg 岡部誠 56 1317(1.4)40.5 シュゴテ 6-5-7-8 |
10.29 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 1 10頭7番1人 484kg 松本剛 56 1304(1.3)40.5 キセキタ 3-3-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
シビルウォー 牝6
ヒラボクプリンセス 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)TrY 坂元芳春
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 C19 C 19 7 7頭7番7人 385kg 浅野皓 53 1372(4.2)42.5 ドリーマ 7-6-7-6 |
12.9 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 6 7頭2番7人 387kg 浅野皓 53 1362(4.5)39.8 ナチュラ 6-6-6-6 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 8 8頭2番8人 390kg 加藤誓 54 1377(6.8)42.4 ポリクシ 8-7-8-8 |
11.1 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 6 7頭7番6人 388kg 浅野皓 53 1359(4.3)40.8 トーセン 6-6-6-6 |
10.19 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 6 7頭1番7人 380kg 浅野皓 53 1359(4.4)41.2 マイネル 7-4-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ビービーラッハーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
ソウホウギョク 坂東牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 好きで C 21 5 9頭6番5人 416kg 藤原幹 54 1331(1.0)4.1 クリーン 4-4-4-4 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 4 9頭7番4人 418kg 平瀬城 54 1333(0.8)40.1 ラウルス 2-2-3-3 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 7 9頭2番2人 420kg 今井貴 54 1338(0.5)4.0 アイファ 5-4-5-6 |
11.1 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 4 7頭5番5人 419kg 松本剛 54 1318(0.5)39.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-3 |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 3 7頭3番3人 418kg 今井貴 54 1315(2.1)39.8 エスグラ 4-4-4-4 |