[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-10 笠松11R うさぎ年賞 AB 53 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベルシャザール 牡6
ブロードスマイル 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 ウイン BC ・級・オープン 3 12頭11番2人 490kg 大原浩 56 1302(0.2)38.6 ハーイ 10-11-6-4 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 あおい AB 63 1 7頭3番1人 485kg 大原浩 56 1298(0.9)39.1 キチロク 3-3-2-2 |
11.3 門別
1800重 JBC B1〜B3−1 2 11頭7番3人 494kg 黒澤愛 56 1561(0.2)39.9 コンピエ 9-8-6-3 |
10.20 門別
1700良 ポイン B1〜B3−1 4 8頭2番4人 490kg 黒澤愛 56 1516(0.8)39.8 クラウォ 5-5-5-5 |
10.6 門別
1800稍 あっさ A4〜B3−1 6 9頭4番3人 486kg 黒澤愛 56 1559(0.4)38.9 ボニーマ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
マクフィ 牡5
ニホンピロチャンス 黒鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
小林英一 友田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400良 坪内み A 5 2 8頭5番6人 477kg 向山牧 56 1302(0.5)39.1 アオカミ 6-6-6-6 |
11.29 笠松
1600不 アンカ A 5 3 6頭4番2人 471kg 東川慎 56 1447(0.8)38.4 ヒシハム 5-5-5-5 |
11.17 笠松
1600良 錦秋賞 A 4特選 2 9頭4番6人 471kg 松本剛 56 1441(0.2)39.4 ヴィエノ 5-5-3-3 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 みずが A 4特選 6 7頭1番3人 463kg 加藤聡 56 1460(2.2)42.2 トーセン 5-5-7-5 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 A4組 A 4特選 3 5頭4番1人 465kg 藤原幹 56 1312(0.4)39.3 ニホンピ 4-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牝9
スイートランラン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
古谷剛彦 高橋義浩
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 OKB A 3特別 8 8頭5番8人 439kg 黒澤愛 54 1473(3.5)40.1 ナムラゴ 8-8-8-8 |
11.8 門別
1800稍 ポエテ A1−2〜A4 11 12頭4番10人 446kg 阪野学 53 1586(3.7)40.2 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
10.25 門別
1800良 さぁい A1−2〜A4 7 7頭3番6人 448kg 阪野学 53 1597(1.5)41.5 サムズア 7-7-7-7 |
10.11 門別
2000不 新冠町 A1−2〜A3 5 9頭9番7人 444kg 中越琉 53 2082(2.0)39.7 トウキョ 8-8-8-8 |
9.28 門別
1800稍 オルフ A1−2〜A3 9 12頭12番12人 444kg 中越琉 53 1574(2.5)38.9 フークク 12-12-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
タニノローゼ 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
山邉浩 岡田スタツド
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 2 10頭5番5人 469kg 若杉朝 51 1312(0.0)39.1 ハーディ 4-3-1-1 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 7 7頭1番3人 472kg 馬渕繁 54 1329(2.0)41.8 ウインヴ 1-1-1-2 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 B4組 B 4 7 7頭1番2人 468kg 馬渕繁 54 1322(1.7)41.7 ブルース 1-1-1-2 |
11.17 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 3 9頭9番6人 473kg 馬渕繁 54 1307(0.1)40.2 ティーズ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 笠松
1800良 時雨月 B 1特別 8 9頭6番9人 472kg 大原浩 54 2043(4.8)44.6 ベイビー 1-1-1-1-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランプリボス 牝5
キャニオンリリー 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
山本正美 谷川牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1600稍 寒凪賞 B 2特選 1 10頭2番4人 441kg 黒澤愛 54 1466(0.3)39.6 テーオー 3-3-5-1 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 あおい AB 63 2 7頭7番3人 445kg 渡邊竜 54 1307(0.9)40.6 ワンダフ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 笠松
1400良 騎手候 B 3 3 7頭1番5人 448kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(0.4)38.4 ヒシハム 6-6-6-4 |
10.20 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3 3 8頭4番6人 445kg 加藤聡 54 1457(0.7)40.6 ハッピー 5-5-5-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400不 岐阜信 A 4特選 6 7頭3番6人 441kg 藤原幹 54 1326(2.5)40.2 タイセイ 6-6-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
ロゼシャンパーニュ 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
大塚亮一 ノーザンファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 A6・ AB 63 6 10頭8番1人 440kg 渡邊竜 57 1314(1.0)4.0 エベレス 4-6-5-3 |
12.13 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 3 8頭8番2人 432kg 渡邊竜 57 1303(0.9)39.8 アオカミ 2-3-3-2 |
11.10 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 3 10頭10番1人 440kg 吉村智 56 1342(0.2)39.4 アヴェイ 2-2-2-2 |
6.22 園田
1870重 C2 C24歳以上特別 5 11頭4番8人 431kg 田中学 56 2079(1.8)41.7 ナムラハ 4-4-4-5-6-6 |
6.9 園田
1700良 C2 C24歳以上特別 8 12頭2番6人 439kg 田中学 56 1571(1.6)41.9 ローゼン 4-4-4-4-7-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
テメリアイランド 栗毛
(Montjeu)
江川伸夫 前川勝春
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 ウイン BC ・級・オープン 5 12頭4番10人 482kg 馬渕繁 56 1306(0.6)39.9 ハーイ 4-4-5-6 |
11.30 笠松
1400重 ドウダ B 2特選 5 7頭7番4人 479kg 黒澤愛 56 1321(0.5)37.8 ダイナミ 3-3-6-6 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 馬産地 B 1特別 3 8頭8番3人 482kg 及川烈 53 1316(0.2)40.7 エネスク 2-2-1-1 |
10.31 笠松
1400良 騎手候 B 3 4 7頭3番4人 483kg 大原浩 56 1318(0.7)39.6 ヒシハム 2-2-2-3 |
10.17 笠松
1400稍 ペガス B 2特選 4 7頭3番5人 480kg 大原浩 56 1323(1.0)39.4 エイシン 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ノッツダルジェント 鹿毛
(バゴ)
吉田勝利 スマイルファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 ウイン BC ・級・オープン 4 12頭8番1人 460kg 深澤杏 51 1305(0.5)4.0 ハーイ 3-3-3-3 |
11.30 笠松
1600重 晩秋特 B 1特別 2 7頭3番2人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1450(0.6)38.5 ラブアン 2-2-2-1 |
10.31 笠松
1600良 秋時雨 B 2特選 1 8頭7番2人 458kg 深澤杏 51 1440(1.5)38.6 カントリ 7-7-3-1 |
10.7 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 1 10頭3番1人 463kg 深澤杏 51 1302(1.4)38.1 パットサ 8-7-5-3 |
8.28 J札幌
1200 小樽特別3歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭14番10人 456kg 丸山元 55 1100(0.8)34.4 ヒルノロ 15-15 |
||
8 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1900良 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 12 12頭8番10人 434kg 深澤杏 55 2114(6.5)43.2 ウインユ 6-6-9-9-12-12 |
12.21 園田
1400良 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 12 12頭2番9人 439kg 佐々世 51 1326(5.3)4.2 ラプタス 7-7-9-10 |
12.9 笠松
1600良 冬芽賞 A 4特選 8 8頭2番7人 434kg 深澤杏 51 1463(2.0)41.5 マサノビ 1-1-6-6 |
11.29 笠松
1600不 アンカ A 5 4 6頭5番4人 432kg 深澤杏 51 1449(1.0)39.2 ヒシハム 2-2-4-4 |
11.17 笠松
1600良 錦秋賞 A 4特選 5 9頭6番8人 433kg 深澤杏 51 1457(1.8)4.0 ヴィエノ 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
フローラルジュノー 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
鈴木康弘 本桐牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
12.27 笠松
1400稍 A6・ AB 63 4 10頭2番2人 522kg 岡部誠 57 1313(0.9)39.7 エベレス 6-4-4-5 |
11.23 名古屋
1500不 七五三 A 5特別 8 11頭1番1人 524kg 岡部誠 56 1388(1.9)42.8 オーシャ 2-1-2-2 |
11.8 名古屋
1500良 豊田( A 4特別 10 12頭4番1人 535kg 岡部誠 56 1386(1.7)41.6 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
8.4 名古屋
1500良 ハイビ A 2特別 8 10頭9番1人 524kg 岡部誠 56 1389(2.4)4.2 ネオトリ 4-4-3-4 |
7.14 笠松
1400良 サマー 3歳以上・オープン 12 12頭5番3人 526kg 岡部誠 57 1327(4.2)43.3 ファスト 1-1-1-3 |