[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-31 笠松8R OKB今年もありがとう杯 A 3特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
ユーセイクインサー 鹿毛
(タイムパラドックス)
佐藤弘樹 アサヒ牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 雪椿特 A 2特別 5 8頭7番4人 451kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(1.3)38.7 レイジー 6-6-6-4 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 名木紅 A 2特別 2 8頭4番1人 447kg 加藤聡 54 1443(0.2)38.9 ヤマニン 7-6-5-4 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 カシオ A 3特別 1 8頭1番5人 444kg 渡邊竜 54 1293(0.1)38.7 ウインリ 5-5-4-1 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 金風特 A 3特別 6 6頭6番2人 443kg 今井貴 54 1319(1.9)41.1 タイセイ 3-3-3-6 |
9.7 笠松
1600稍 安房峠 B 1特別 1 9頭5番2人 442kg 丸野勝 54 1440(0.2)38.8 ニホンピ 7-6-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
ナムラココロ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
吉田勝利 ナカノファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 雪椿特 A 2特別 2 8頭5番1人 487kg 岡部誠 56 1291(0.5)38.8 レイジー 2-2-2-2 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 磨墨短 A 2特別 4 6頭2番1人 489kg 岡部誠 56 1302(0.4)39.6 イコライ 1-1-2-3 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 2 7頭3番1人 488kg 岡部誠 56 1302(0.7)39.5 ヒロシゲ 5-5-2-2 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 碇星特 A 2特別 1 8頭8番1人 488kg 岡部誠 56 1282(1.1)37.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 笠松
1600良 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 5 10頭6番2人 476kg 吉原寛 57 1437(1.8)39.6 メイショ 4-4-5-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
タートルボウル 牡5
ヤマニンアリエル 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 雪椿特 A 2特別 3 8頭4番5人 473kg 大原浩 56 1292(0.6)38.6 レイジー 3-3-3-3 |
11.18 笠松
1600良 名木紅 A 2特別 1 8頭6番6人 469kg 大原浩 56 1441(0.2)40.7 マナラズ 3-3-1-1 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 神楽月 A 2特別 4 6頭6番2人 468kg 大原浩 56 1309(0.8)3.9 アスター 3-3-3-5 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 碇星特 A 2特別 2 8頭7番4人 465kg 大原浩 56 1293(1.1)38.4 ナムラゴ 2-2-2-2 |
10.6 笠松
1600良 養老特 A 2特別 5 7頭4番3人 466kg 大原浩 56 1461(0.1)38.7 イコライ 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ビッグクィーン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 北星村田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
1400不 磨墨短 A 2特別 3 6頭4番2人 466kg 藤原幹 54 1300(0.2)38.7 イコライ 6-6-5-4 |
11.1 金沢
1500稍 お松の 3歳牝馬 以上(東海・北陸交流) 3 12頭5番4人 460kg 丸野勝 55 1347(0.4)37.3 ハクサン 8-9-10-7 |
10.6 笠松
1600良 養老特 A 2特別 3 7頭5番1人 467kg 藤原幹 54 1461(0.1)38.9 イコライ 3-3-4-4 |
9.9 笠松
1600稍 中尾高 A 2特別 1 7頭7番2人 466kg 藤原幹 54 1427(0.5)37.7 マイネル 2-2-1-1 |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 晩夏特 A 2特別 2 7頭7番2人 466kg 藤原幹 53 1289(0.1)3.8 ペルソナ 4-5-5-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牝8
スイートランラン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
古谷剛彦 高橋義浩
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.8 門別
1800稍 ポエテ A1−2〜A4 11 12頭4番10人 446kg 阪野学 53 1586(3.7)40.2 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
10.25 門別
1800良 さぁい A1−2〜A4 7 7頭3番6人 448kg 阪野学 53 1597(1.5)41.5 サムズア 7-7-7-7 |
10.11 門別
2000不 新冠町 A1−2〜A3 5 9頭9番7人 444kg 中越琉 53 2082(2.0)39.7 トウキョ 8-8-8-8 |
9.28 門別
1800稍 オルフ A1−2〜A3 9 12頭12番12人 444kg 中越琉 53 1574(2.5)38.9 フークク 12-12-12-12 |
9.15 門別
2000良 旭岳賞 一般オープン 12 12頭7番11人 444kg 阪野学 55 2157(5.5)41.1 ルールソ 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
マジェスティックウォリア セン5
レッドシャンデル 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉田勝利 スマイルファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
1600不 渡り鳥 A 3特別 1 5頭3番1人 512kg 平瀬城 56 1436(0.1)3.9 タイセイ 2-2-2-1 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 紅葉狩 A 3特別 1 8頭2番4人 515kg 加藤聡 56 1294(1.0)39.4 ウインリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 カシオ A 3特別 7 8頭7番1人 506kg 加藤聡 56 1311(1.8)40.9 マナラズ 2-2-2-2 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 金風特 A 3特別 2 6頭5番1人 506kg 加藤聡 56 1300(0.0)38.3 タイセイ 4-6-6-2 |
8.7 J札幌
1800 ライラック賞3歳上2勝クラス 13 14頭8番13人 490kg 柴山雄 57 1493(1.4)36.6 アサケレ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター セン7
ライラックノカオリ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
酒井孝敏 庄野牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
12.7 名古屋
1500良 シクラ A 2特別 2 11頭11番2人 473kg 加藤聡 56 1359(0.1)38.6 メイショ 4-5-1-2 |
11.24 名古屋
1700重 稲沢特 A 4特別 1 12頭3番1人 475kg 加藤聡 56 1516(0.5)3.9 トラモン 11-10-8-6 |
11.9 名古屋
1700良 真鯛( A 3特別 5 11頭2番5人 475kg 保園翔 56 1504(1.0)39.6 ハローマ 3-3-7-7 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 しずお A 2特別 3 12頭11番4人 476kg 加藤聡 56 1354(0.1)39.3 アレナマ 4-4-3-3 |
9.29 名古屋
1500良 パンジ A 2特別 3 11頭4番6人 475kg 塚本征 55 1371(0.8)40.4 コトブキ 5-5-4-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンブライト 牝6
トーセンミニョン 栗毛
(トーセンダンス)
稲葉光昭 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1400良 雪椿特 A 2特別 7 8頭6番8人 434kg 平瀬城 54 1307(2.1)39.1 レイジー 5-7-7-7 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 磨墨短 A 2特別 6 6頭1番5人 436kg 平瀬城 54 1313(1.5)4.0 イコライ 5-5-6-6 |
11.4 園田
1230良 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 6頭5番6人 445kg 田野豊 54 1211(0.9)3.9 ムーンコ 2-2-3-4 |
10.18 園田
1400稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭2番7人 446kg 田野豊 54 1335(2.0)42.2 リコーパ 8-7-6-7 |
9.30 園田
1400稍 スポニ B23歳以上特別 6 12頭1番10人 448kg 杉浦健 54 1323(1.5)39.6 ミラクル 6-6-7-8 |