[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-13 笠松2R C26組 C 26 ダート1400m 晴 良 11:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡3
スズカカラーズ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ラグジュアリー 中橋清
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
800不 C32 C 32 5 6頭1番2人 445kg 及川烈 53 529(2.1)38.8 アジュー 5-5 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 令和4 C 27 4 8頭6番4人 445kg 及川烈 53 1362(1.1)41.1 トビタマ 6-7-7-6 |
10.31 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 6 8頭5番8人 444kg 森島貴 56 1345(2.7)41.2 ヒルノマ 6-7-7-7 |
10.21 笠松
800良 C級サ C 級 4 9頭8番8人 442kg 及川烈 53 512(1.3)37.5 キソー 3-4 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 8 10頭4番9人 442kg 及川烈 53 1355(3.5)40.4 ヌーシャ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝3
ペプチドプレシャス 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
三田正眞 中地義次
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
1400不 C31 C 31 4 7頭6番3人 402kg 若杉朝 51 1352(0.7)41.4 グランア 5-5-5-4 |
11.14 笠松
800良 C26 C 26 5 8頭3番4人 402kg 友森翔 54 524(1.1)38.3 アストロ 4-4 |
10.31 笠松
800良 C25 C 25 3 8頭1番3人 406kg 及川烈 51 513(0.7)3.7 サツキキ 5-5 |
10.21 笠松
800良 C級サ C 級 5 9頭7番6人 408kg 友森翔 54 513(1.4)37.1 キソー 6-6 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 7 10頭8番7人 406kg 友森翔 54 1353(3.3)41.2 ヌーシャ 6-6-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
オールオブナイト 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 飛野牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
800不 C32 C 32 6 6頭2番6人 381kg 松本剛 54 534(2.6)39.5 アジュー 4-4 |
11.14 笠松
800良 C26 C 26 8 8頭4番7人 384kg 深澤杏 51 534(2.1)38.5 アストロ 8-8 |
10.31 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 7 8頭2番7人 381kg 深澤杏 51 1368(4.4)42.6 メイプル 7-6-7-7 |
10.21 笠松
800良 C級サ C 級 9 9頭6番9人 383kg 深澤杏 51 524(2.5)37.6 キソー 9-9 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 8 10頭4番8人 379kg 及川烈 51 1369(5.8)42.3 ジュンバ 8-9-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
アスティル 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(同)JPN技研 ノーザンファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
800不 C32 C 32 3 6頭6番5人 410kg 平瀬城 54 518(1.0)38.2 アジュー 2-3 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 令和4 C 27 6 8頭2番7人 411kg 森島貴 54 1367(1.6)42.2 トビタマ 5-5-5-5 |
10.31 笠松
800良 C25 C 25 6 8頭5番7人 417kg 森島貴 54 518(1.2)38.1 サツキキ 3-4 |
10.11 名古屋
920重 C32 C 32 11 11頭4番7人 414kg 木之葵 52 1004(3.5)39.3 ヴェクト 9-11 |
9.30 名古屋
920良 名古屋 3歳 19b 8 10頭6番7人 423kg 木之葵 52 1000(2.0)39.1 クンパワ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
カルストンライトオ 牡3
ピアッジーネ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
高木毅 日西牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳8 3歳 8 10 10頭4番6人 471kg 塚本征 55 1421(12.0)51.6 コパノラ 4-3-5-9 |
10.8 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 10 10頭9番9人 452kg 森島貴 55 1365(7.3)45.4 シルバ 2-4-7-7 |
9.10 笠松
800稍 新馬戦 2歳新馬 2 6頭5番1人 446kg 渡邊竜 55 499(0.1)37.2 ベルマリ 1-1 |
|||
6 | 6 |
アルデバラン2 牝3
キョウエイセプター 栗毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
中島稔 坂下栄蔵
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.29 笠松
800不 C32 C 32 4 6頭4番4人 437kg 加藤誓 54 524(1.6)38.2 アジュー 6-6 |
11.14 笠松
1400良 令和4 C 27 5 8頭1番6人 427kg 加藤誓 54 1364(1.3)4.2 トビタマ 4-4-4-4 |
10.31 笠松
800良 C25 C 25 4 8頭7番6人 440kg 細川智 53 513(0.7)36.9 サツキキ 6-6 |
10.21 笠松
800良 C級サ C 級 8 9頭2番7人 439kg 横井将 54 523(2.4)37.5 キソー 8-8 |
10.6 笠松
800良 C23 C 23 8 10頭1番9人 428kg 横井将 54 520(0.9)37.3 クリーン 8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
フレイヤ 鹿毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
木村良明 岡田スタツド
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.25 笠松
1600良 めいほ 3歳 1特別 6 9頭3番7人 449kg 塚本征 53 1459(1.0)39.8 スキュー 8-7-8-8 |
8.12 笠松
1600良 夏衣賞 3歳 2特選 5 9頭3番9人 444kg 今井貴 54 1487(1.4)38.7 シュガー 4-6-5-4 |
7.28 笠松
1600良 月見草 3歳 1特別 5 8頭4番6人 443kg 今井貴 54 1478(2.6)41.5 スキュー 5-5-5-6 |
7.15 笠松
1600重 ピーク 3歳 2特選 9 9頭2番7人 444kg 渡邊竜 54 1545(7.3)47.6 ユーセイ 4-4-6-8 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭8番6人 441kg 渡邊竜 54 1339(0.7)42.1 インテン 3-5-2-2 |