[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-01 笠松7R C9組 C 9 ダート1400m 曇 稍 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
マイフゼストラヴ 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
小橋亮太 小泉牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 8頭1番5人 420kg 松本剛 54 1328(1.3)4.1 デルマエ 5-4-4-4 |
11.2 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 5 8頭6番6人 418kg 細川智 53 1333(1.4)40.4 グレース 5-6-6-6 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 8頭7番6人 413kg 細川智 53 1336(1.8)39.9 ヴァンデ 5-6-7-6 |
10.7 笠松
1400不 C級サ C 級 11 12頭7番10人 406kg 塚本征 54 1364(4.1)44.2 ナオアン 1-3-6-9 |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 細川智 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
ファイブスター 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
成塚清志 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.2 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 競走除外 8頭5番0人 431kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 6 8頭2番5人 444kg 及川烈 53 1336(1.6)41.2 ウインル 5-5-5-5 |
10.7 笠松
1400不 笠松け C 6 9 10頭6番7人 446kg 松本剛 56 1351(4.8)43.4 マルヨニ 3-4-8-7 |
9.23 笠松
1400不 秋涼特 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭7番5人 449kg 松本剛 56 1355(4.2)42.6 クリノル 5-6-7-8 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 ホロラ C 10 1 9頭9番1人 448kg 松本剛 56 1328(0.2)39.6 ラディア 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡3
サクラトップクイン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.17 笠松
1600良 イチョ C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭4番3人 450kg 松本剛 56 1460(0.9)37.9 スピアヘ 8-8-7-4 |
11.1 笠松
1600稍 大菊賞 C 14特選(ロ) 1 7頭4番1人 453kg 森島貴 56 1489(0.3)41.3 ファイナ 3-3-2-2 |
10.19 笠松
1400良 山本美 C 16 2 8頭3番3人 449kg 森島貴 56 1310(1.3)38.8 コパノラ 6-5-3-2 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 2 9頭7番3人 460kg 森島貴 56 1325(0.3)39.7 タイクー 4-4-4-5 |
9.21 笠松
1600良 萩賞 3歳 2特選 5 10頭10番5人 459kg 森島貴 56 1467(1.7)3.8 ヒロノゴ 7-8-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡4
キョウエイラハイナ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
組)リノレーシング 春木ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 7 8 8頭6番3人 495kg 塚本征 56 1338(1.7)41.3 フラッグ 2-2-6-7 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 11頭4番11人 496kg 藤本現 56 1412(2.8)41.2 トミケン 11-11-11-11 |
9.22 浦和
1400稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 10頭5番10人 506kg 福原杏 56 1326(1.4)40.8 ヤマジュ 10-10-7-9 |
9.13 川崎
900良 激雷( C2選定馬 9 12頭12番11人 493kg 藤本現 56 560(1.0)37.2 アメリカ 12-12-12 |
9.1 浦和
1500良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 10 11頭9番9人 509kg 秋元耕 56 1406(3.3)41.3 ハクシン 8-7-9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝5
ジョウノアドバンス 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
日下幸徳 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 8頭2番7人 421kg 藤原幹 54 1341(2.5)39.3 オブリガ 8-8-8-8 |
11.2 笠松
1600稍 ばけん C 7 8 8頭5番5人 422kg 藤原幹 54 1485(3.9)42.4 ツインシ 4-5-5-6 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 6 9 9頭2番4人 422kg 藤原幹 54 1345(2.7)41.1 レッツシ 6-7-9-9 |
10.7 笠松
1400不 笠松け C 6 4 10頭8番6人 425kg 藤原幹 54 1326(2.3)40.3 マルヨニ 8-10-9-8 |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 C6組 C 6 8 9頭1番5人 423kg 藤原幹 54 1483(1.6)41.8 ルクリリ 7-6-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワールドエース 牝4
タマノエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
武仲哲司 武田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 8頭8番5人 436kg 長江慶 51 1333(1.7)38.7 オブリガ 6-6-6-6 |
11.2 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 5 8頭1番7人 443kg 長江慶 51 1329(1.1)39.6 ユキノレ 7-7-7-7 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 8頭3番7人 435kg 長江慶 51 1330(1.2)39.8 ヴァンデ 2-2-2-2 |
10.7 笠松
1400不 明日は C 7 10 10頭2番10人 432kg 長江慶 51 1341(4.8)41.1 ニホンピ 6-7-9-10 |
9.23 笠松
1400不 秋涼特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭2番9人 433kg 長江慶 51 1339(2.6)4.2 クリノル 1-2-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ビービーガルダン 牡6
サイキョウツバキ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
村上卓史 野表篤夫
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 8頭5番3人 459kg 今井貴 56 1338(2.2)40.2 オブリガ 4-5-5-5 |
11.4 笠松
1600良 星見草 C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭1番7人 452kg 今井貴 56 1480(2.3)40.7 ニホンピ 9-9-8-6 |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 1 10頭9番3人 449kg 今井貴 56 1316(0.5)40.3 メモリー 2-2-2-2 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 10 5 10頭2番4人 450kg 今井貴 56 1338(2.6)42.4 オブリガ 2-2-2-3 |
7.28 笠松
1400良 祝!大 C 7 7 11頭7番4人 449kg 向山牧 56 1329(1.3)39.6 プラチナ 9-9-9-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ハービンジャー セン5
ブルザンインディゴ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
小橋亮太 青藍牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 8頭7番6人 437kg 塚本征 56 1332(1.6)38.3 オブリガ 7-7-7-7 |
11.2 笠松
1600稍 ばけん C 7 7 8頭1番6人 438kg 塚本征 56 1483(3.7)4.1 ツインシ 8-8-8-8 |
10.20 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 7 9頭7番8人 443kg 塚本征 56 1327(2.2)39.1 シャドウ 9-9-9-9 |
10.7 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 8 10頭9番2人 442kg 塚本征 56 1340(2.2)39.7 ベアクイ 10-10-10-10 |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 C6組 C 6 2 9頭5番4人 437kg 塚本征 55 1469(0.2)39.1 ルクリリ 9-9-9-8 |