[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-31 笠松4R こんかぷ〜真昼の夜空メル生誕杯 C 22 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡3
モシモシ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小橋亮太 木村牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 3 7頭3番4人 438kg 塚本征 56 1337(2.7)41.9 ポリクシ 4-4-4-4 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 7 10頭1番4人 429kg 丸野勝 56 1348(2.9)4.3 ビューク 5-5-5-7 |
9.21 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 6 10頭2番7人 432kg 塚本征 55 1337(1.6)40.1 ナムラキ 7-7-8-8 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳5 3歳 5 2 10頭3番5人 428kg 塚本征 55 1318(1.0)40.8 クリノツ 2-2-3-2 |
8.24 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 4 9頭7番4人 428kg 塚本征 55 1330(1.7)41.2 トゥーナ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイフゼソング 牡3
アグリデジタル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
中島俊房 加野牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 3 7頭2番1人 434kg 岡部誠 56 1326(0.7)4.0 シャイニ 1-1-1-2 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 3 10頭10番3人 433kg 岡部誠 56 1323(1.2)40.3 ジュンバ 3-3-3-3 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 3 10頭4番4人 436kg 大畑雅 56 1320(2.1)40.3 ヤマニン 5-4-5-5 |
8.7 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 9 14頭13番10人 430kg 菱田裕 56 1501(2.3)39.7 セイウン 13-13-12-9 |
7.16 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 14頭5番8人 430kg 古川奈 52 1501(4.4)40.9 ワンダフ 5-9-11-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝3
アイアイサクラ 黒鹿毛
(ペンタイア)
(同)JPN技研 モトスファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.11 名古屋
1500重 C29 C 29 9 12頭9番10人 432kg 木之葵 52 1417(4.4)42.9 メイショ 9-8-8-8 |
9.30 名古屋
1500良 祝☆鹿 3歳 15 10 11頭7番9人 437kg 大原浩 54 1438(6.8)4.5 ルグラン 9-9-10-10 |
9.16 名古屋
1500良 仲宗根 3歳 14 競走除外 11頭9番0人 0kg 木之葵 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.5 名古屋
1500重 3歳1 3歳 13 7 12頭9番9人 434kg 木之葵 52 1422(2.8)43.3 クルベリ 3-5-6-7 |
8.19 名古屋
1500重 なべ氏 3歳 13 4 10頭2番8人 438kg 木之葵 52 1407(0.6)4.1 テリオス 9-9-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
ミゼリコルデ 鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
北原大史 追分ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 4 7頭1番3人 527kg 宮下瞳 54 1340(3.0)4.3 ポリクシ 1-1-1-2 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 5 10頭10番3人 516kg 宮下瞳 54 1343(2.4)42.9 ビューク 3-3-3-3 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 5 10頭8番1人 525kg 宮下瞳 54 1338(1.7)41.4 ポップコ 6-7-2-3 |
8.13 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭1番13人 534kg 津村明 56 2016(8.3)45.5 フジフォ 1-1-14-15 |
7.3 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭7番11人 534kg 津村明 56 1491(2.7)38.9 ブレイク 13-13-13-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
ハタノファベルジェ 鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
武仲勝 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
800良 C26 C 26 2 7頭4番1人 493kg 向山牧 56 500(0.2)36.7 フィール 1-1 |
10.6 笠松
800良 C23 C 23 4 10頭8番1人 502kg 向山牧 56 513(0.2)37.7 クリーン 3-3 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 7 10頭10番3人 513kg 向山牧 56 1348(2.7)42.4 ポップコ 3-4-4-6 |
9.24 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 2 8頭2番1人 494kg 向山牧 55 498(0.1)36.7 ナンジャ 2-2 |
||
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ピエモンテ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
北原大史 村下清志
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 4 7頭1番4人 443kg 友森翔 54 1343(2.4)4.1 シャイニ 4-4-5-5 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 9 10頭7番8人 448kg 友森翔 54 1350(3.1)41.4 ビューク 10-10-10-10 |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 明日は 3歳 8 5 10頭1番7人 454kg 友森翔 54 1344(2.6)40.3 ヒルノデ 8-8-9-7 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳8 3歳 8 3 10頭7番7人 454kg 東川慎 54 1331(3.0)40.8 コパノラ 9-9-9-6 |
8.24 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 4 8頭5番7人 461kg 友森翔 54 1335(4.1)40.8 ギントア 6-6-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
Australia 牡3
ShannonSpre 鹿毛
(RoyalApplause)
川上和彦 DunrowanConsultancy
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 6 7頭7番5人 474kg 丸野勝 56 1340(3.0)41.4 ポリクシ 7-6-5-4 |
10.6 笠松
1400良 笠松け C 19 8 10頭2番7人 474kg 丸野勝 56 1350(4.1)41.6 ミユキザ 9-8-8-8 |
8.28 J小倉
2600 3歳未勝利 15 15頭5番14人 478kg 國分恭 56 2449(6.0)39.6 メイショ 12-12-15-15 |
7.24 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭10番7人 484kg 今村聖 52 1519(5.0)3.8 ショウナ 16-16-16-16 |
||
8 | 8 |
ラブリーデイ 牝3
スズランコマンダー 鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
薄井隆博 中山高鹿康
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 2 7頭5番2人 443kg 深澤杏 51 1324(0.5)39.7 シャイニ 3-3-3-2 |
10.6 笠松
800良 C23 C 23 2 10頭3番5人 444kg 深澤杏 51 511(0.0)37.1 クリーン 6-7 |
9.21 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 9頭4番3人 447kg 深澤杏 51 1330(3.3)39.5 ニホンピ 7-7-5-6 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 3歳3 3歳 3 4 8頭5番2人 444kg 深澤杏 51 1320(1.7)38.9 ヨーコマ 5-7-6-4 |
8.24 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 1 9頭8番1人 447kg 深澤杏 51 1313(0.3)37.9 ウインマ 7-8-6-3 |