[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-17 笠松1R C26組 C 26 ダート800m 雨 良 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルバーステート 牝3
ビジュートウショウ 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
亘宏之 ノーザンファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 6 10頭2番6人 426kg 渡邊竜 54 1352(3.2)42.8 ヌーシャ 1-1-1-4 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 5 10頭5番5人 427kg 渡邊竜 54 1333(3.4)41.6 ヤマニン 6-6-4-4 |
8.21 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 18 18頭3番14人 418kg 丸田恭 54 1244(2.5)37.3 ライブイ 7-9 |
6.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 15頭7番8人 428kg 丸田恭 54 1364(1.5)35.8 カヨウネ 5-5 |
||
2 | 2 |
Zoustar 牝3
Belhamage 鹿毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
柴田茂樹 TwinPalmsStud
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 4 10頭9番5人 440kg 岡部誠 54 1335(1.5)40.6 ヌーシャ 3-4-5-5 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 8 10頭8番6人 446kg 塚本征 53 1350(5.1)43.5 ヤマニン 3-3-6-6 |
9.7 笠松
800不 3歳9 3歳 9 6 8頭1番2人 454kg 宮下瞳 52 514(2.3)38.4 チュウワ 2-3 |
7.16 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭4番8人 440kg 齋藤新 52 1131(2.2)37.8 シンゼン 11-13 |
6.19 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番5人 448kg 丹内祐 52 1109(1.9)37.2 エナジー 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝3
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)ヒルノ 桑嶋峰雄
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
800良 C23 C 23 3 10頭9番3人 403kg 及川烈 51 513(0.2)37.5 クリーン 5-5 |
9.21 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 4 9頭3番8人 402kg 及川烈 51 1324(2.7)38.3 ニホンピ 9-9-8-7 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 3歳3 3歳 3 6 8頭3番7人 399kg 及川烈 51 1321(1.8)38.4 ヨーコマ 7-8-8-7 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 6 8頭6番6人 394kg 及川烈 51 1323(1.2)39.8 クリーン 8-8-8-7 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 なかし 3歳 3 5 7頭1番6人 393kg 及川烈 51 1327(1.9)39.7 ヒロノゴ 6-5-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
ハタノファベルジェ 鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
武仲勝 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
800良 C23 C 23 4 10頭8番1人 502kg 向山牧 56 513(0.2)37.7 クリーン 3-3 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 7 10頭10番3人 513kg 向山牧 56 1348(2.7)42.4 ポップコ 3-4-4-6 |
9.24 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 2 8頭2番1人 494kg 向山牧 55 498(0.1)36.7 ナンジャ 2-2 |
|||
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
エナジーブルー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ラグジュアリー 今野活博
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 5 7頭5番6人 417kg 宮下瞳 52 1332(0.8)38.7 カンタベ 6-6-6-5 |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 下総守 3歳 7 2 9頭5番3人 412kg 宮下瞳 52 1330(1.1)38.5 タイクー 8-8-8-5 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳7 3歳 7 2 10頭6番8人 420kg 宮下瞳 52 1317(1.1)39.7 マイネル 9-9-7-7 |
8.24 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 5 9頭2番7人 419kg 東川慎 53 1334(1.4)4.0 ツーエム 4-7-7-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 金澤慶 3歳 8 7 8頭6番7人 428kg 長江慶 51 1350(3.6)42.4 ウインマ 8-6-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンシャーク 牝3
ネイチャーガイド 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
冨田清誠 下河辺牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 3 10頭1番3人 423kg 藤原幹 54 1328(0.8)39.9 ヌーシャ 4-3-4-3 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 6 10頭2番5人 433kg 藤原幹 54 1321(2.1)4.0 ハニーズ 5-4-5-5 |
7.23 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番16人 438kg 大久友 51 1110(1.0)35.8 モリノド 12-12 |
6.25 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番16人 430kg 大久友 51 1106(1.1)35.5 ネイキッ 10-12 |
3.27 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番16人 396kg 小林大 51 1274(2.4)4.0 アポロプ 11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザグローリー 牝3
ラティエラ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
関根渉 鮫川啓一
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
10.6 笠松
1400良 C21 C 21 5 10頭7番4人 456kg 向山牧 54 1331(2.0)40.5 ジュンバ 4-4-5-5 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 4 10頭4番6人 454kg 加藤聡 54 1315(1.5)38.8 ハニーズ 9-9-8-6 |
8.14 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭17番18人 436kg 野中悠 54 2026(2.6)37.2 ハイエス 17-17-17-17 |
7.24 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 11 16頭14番16人 440kg 杉原誠 54 2060(2.1)38.4 シャドウ 9-11-12-12 |
6.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭3番15人 446kg 野中悠 54 1412(3.8)4.0 ホイット 12-13 |