[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-07 笠松7R 第1回オグリカップ記念 2歳 1特別 ダート1400m 雨 不 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイフゼソング 牡2
アイフゼヒロイン 栗毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
中島稔 株式会社アースファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 6 10頭6番6人 443kg 大畑雅 55 1321(1.1)4.1 マイロマ 5-5-6-5 |
9.8 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 3 1 7頭6番1人 441kg 岡部誠 55 510(0.5)3.8 ギンザト 1-1 |
8.15 笠松
800稍 笠松デ 2歳 2 3 7頭7番3人 436kg 今井貴 55 514(0.6)37.9 タリスマ 3-3 |
7.29 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 4 5頭5番5人 433kg 今井貴 55 513(1.6)37.5 トーセン 4-4 |
||
2 | 2 |
タリスマニック 牝2
マヤリッシュ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
谷謙介 八島夕起子
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭7番8人 404kg 塚本征 54 1324(1.4)40.9 マイロマ 7-8-8-8 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 美女高 2歳 1特別 3 5頭3番5人 404kg 塚本征 53 1327(1.2)40.8 マイロマ 2-2-2-3 |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 チャレ 2歳・オープン 5 8頭2番6人 403kg 塚本征 53 1325(2.3)40.4 ビリーヴ 4-4-4-5 |
8.15 笠松
800稍 笠松デ 2歳 2 1 7頭5番4人 404kg 渡邊竜 54 508(0.0)37.2 ウィズア 2-2 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1特別 6 8頭3番4人 398kg 丸野勝 54 1374(5.5)44.2 スタンレ 5-4-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝2
コマノリリー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)木村牧場 新井牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭1番7人 410kg 松本剛 54 1334(2.4)43.4 マイロマ 1-1-4-6 |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 チャレ 2歳・オープン 6 8頭3番3人 415kg 松本剛 54 1343(4.1)41.6 ビリーヴ 6-6-6-6 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 万緑特 2歳 1特別 4 6頭5番1人 420kg 松本剛 54 1321(0.5)41.3 マイロマ 2-1-1-1 |
6.17 笠松
800稍 新馬戦 2歳新馬 1 5頭1番1人 409kg 松本剛 54 498(1.4)36.5 マイロマ 1-1 |
||
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝2
トーセンセレニティ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
四本昭弘 ヤスナカファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 富有柿 2歳 1特別 2 8頭6番1人 401kg 松本剛 54 1319(0.2)39.1 ダイチノ 3-3-4-1 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 2歳2 2歳 2 1 6頭5番1人 412kg 渡邊竜 54 1324(0.3)39.1 モズマン 2-2-2-3 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭2番4人 398kg 中越琉 54 1046(3.5)38.3 スピード 9-9 |
8.2 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭5番5人 404kg 中越琉 54 1027(1.9)36.7 ゴールド 7-7 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭7番11人 404kg 中越琉 54 1027(1.2)37.7 ナイトホ 11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノヴェリスト 牝2
カネトシルメルシェ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
武仲勝 カケハムポニークラブ
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 8 10頭3番9人 404kg 大原浩 54 1331(2.1)41.4 マイロマ 8-9-9-9 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 美女高 2歳 1特別 2 5頭5番4人 408kg 向山牧 54 1323(0.8)40.2 マイロマ 3-3-3-2 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 万緑特 2歳 1特別 5 6頭6番5人 411kg 大畑雅 54 1345(2.9)4.3 マイロマ 3-3-4-5 |
7.29 笠松
800良 朝焼特 2歳 1特別 2 7頭3番3人 409kg 向山牧 54 504(0.8)3.7 ボルドー 4-3 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1特別 3 8頭4番5人 410kg 大畑雅 54 1352(3.3)42.3 スタンレ 4-5-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
マクマホン 牡2
トーセンエポック 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.28 J新潟
1600 第42回 新潟2歳SG32歳オープン 10 11頭4番9人 442kg 吉田豊 54 1369(1.0)3.4 キタウイ 10-8 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1特別 1 8頭6番1人 447kg 大原浩 55 1319(2.4)39.1 ボルドー 3-3-2-1 |
6.3 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 1 5頭5番1人 438kg 大原浩 55 498(1.5)36.5 カミアラ 2-1 |
|||
7 | 7 |
グランプリボス 牝2
モズマッテタワ 栗毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
三峰誠植 前野牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 1 7頭5番1人 479kg 松本剛 54 1316(0.1)38.7 セイジグ 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 2歳2 2歳 2 2 6頭4番3人 483kg 松本剛 54 1327(0.3)39.6 アバラン 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 万緑特 2歳 1特別 6 6頭2番3人 491kg 塚本征 53 1366(5.0)4.5 マイロマ 4-4-6-6 |
7.5 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番2人 488kg 石川倭 54 1031(2.6)37.9 バシュラ 9-8 |
6.16 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭6番1人 498kg 石川倭 54 1163(1.8)39.7 アベニン 5-5 |