[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-07 笠松12R C級サバイバル C 級 ダート1400m 雨 不 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝3
マイネマスカレード 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
シグラップ・マネジメ シグラップファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 10 10頭10番10人 401kg 長江慶 51 1327(3.1)40.1 ノンズブ 10-10-10-10 |
9.8 笠松
1400稍 鈴蘭高 3歳 2特別(a) 5 8頭6番8人 396kg 長江慶 51 1318(3.1)38.3 クロース 7-7-7-7 |
8.25 笠松
1600良 めいほ 3歳 1特別 9 9頭4番8人 396kg 藤原幹 54 1465(1.6)4.0 スキュー 9-9-9-9 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 郡上お 3歳 1特別 8 9頭4番9人 390kg 長江慶 51 1345(3.5)42.5 ユーセイ 9-8-8-9 |
7.28 笠松
1800良 ブルー 3歳・オープン 7 9頭5番9人 394kg 長江慶 51 2034(2.7)4.2 アイファ 8-8-8-9-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
ティアーモ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
橋本義次 ケイアイファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 9頭7番8人 470kg 森島貴 56 1320(0.8)38.9 クインズ 8-7-7-8 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 B3組 B 3 6 7頭3番6人 480kg 森島貴 56 1326(2.0)39.4 アウトス 7-6-6-6 |
8.15 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4 6 7頭5番6人 476kg 森島貴 56 1480(2.0)40.7 ハッピー 7-7-6-6 |
6.28 笠松
1600良 伊吹山 B 2特選 7 8頭3番6人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1497(2.4)42.5 マナラズ 8-8-7-7 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 多良峡 B 2特選 10 10頭2番7人 478kg 今井貴 56 1339(2.1)41.2 テーオー 7-7-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡5
エルフィンパーク 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
早野竜一 大狩部牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.9 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 7 9頭2番8人 488kg 細川智 55 1309(1.2)38.2 ハーディ 9-9-9-9 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 B5組 B 5 7 7頭3番7人 485kg 及川烈 54 1334(2.4)40.1 ヒシハム 7-7-7-7 |
7.29 笠松
1400良 B5・ BC 53 7 8頭7番5人 482kg 加藤聡 57 1312(0.8)39.2 グレイト 6-7-7-7 |
7.15 笠松
1400重 マッタ C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭3番4人 483kg 加藤聡 56 1339(1.4)40.6 ジョイラ 6-6-4-4 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 A4・ AB 43特選 3 9頭7番9人 485kg 東川慎 55 1334(0.8)39.1 ナリノク 8-8-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
ニシノコハク 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)ミドルアイラン 高昭牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 C6組 C 6 7 9頭3番9人 457kg 細川智 53 1478(1.1)4.0 ルクリリ 8-8-8-8 |
9.9 笠松
1400不 C7組 C 7 9 10頭4番5人 456kg 岡部誠 54 1343(4.3)4.1 クリノル 8-8-10-10 |
8.26 笠松
1400重 アルパ C 7 6 8頭1番5人 448kg 塚本征 53 1330(2.4)40.4 アップリ 7-7-8-8 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 電脳イ C 8 6 10頭9番1人 456kg 横井将 54 1325(0.6)4.1 トリッコ 3-3-3-2 |
7.29 笠松
1600良 カンナ C 2特選(イ) 4 7頭5番3人 453kg 丸野勝 54 1466(0.7)40.4 レディー 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡8
サンデースマイル2 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400不 まぁさ C 4 4 9頭4番9人 480kg 森島貴 56 1322(0.8)39.9 レディー 3-2-2-3 |
9.9 笠松
1400不 戸辺幹 C 5 5 8頭5番8人 476kg 森島貴 56 1325(1.8)40.6 フレンド 3-3-2-3 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 8頭7番8人 475kg 森島貴 56 1340(3.4)42.6 ロリポッ 5-4-6-6 |
7.29 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 7 11頭2番10人 467kg 加藤利 56 1326(0.8)40.7 ダンカー 5-5-5-4 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 真伍& C 4 8 8頭5番4人 477kg 森島貴 56 1377(5.4)43.5 セルクル 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 |
トーセンラー 牡4
メイショウガザニア 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
三峰誠植 プログレスファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 11 11頭3番5人 445kg 友森翔 56 1342(2.9)40.8 カランク 6-6-8-11 |
9.9 笠松
1400重 伊東英 C 4 8 8頭4番7人 450kg 友森翔 56 1344(3.1)41.6 パトロー 6-6-7-8 |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 4 8頭7番6人 456kg 友森翔 56 1325(1.0)41.5 ヒルノパ 3-3-3-4 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 祝かえ C 3 8 9頭5番7人 453kg 大畑雅 56 1350(3.8)41.9 メモラー 7-9-9-9 |
7.29 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 11 11頭6番4人 446kg 友森翔 56 1349(3.1)41.4 ダンカー 10-10-11-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
マイフゼストラヴ 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
小橋亮太 小泉牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.26 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 細川智 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 祝かえ C 3 7 9頭1番9人 410kg 細川智 53 1336(2.4)42.1 メモラー 4-3-4-4 |
7.29 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 8頭1番7人 405kg 友森翔 54 1333(2.3)40.5 ミニマム 6-7-7-7 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 大河内 C 3 5 8頭7番7人 405kg 友森翔 54 1346(1.3)42.4 グレース 3-3-3-4 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 10 10頭2番8人 407kg 友森翔 54 1355(3.1)4.3 ランディ 6-6-6-7 |
|
8 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡5
トーセンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
西田順彦 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 9頭6番6人 452kg 藤原幹 56 1325(1.3)39.4 クインズ 5-6-6-7 |
9.9 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4 5 9頭3番9人 448kg 向山牧 56 1458(1.5)39.4 プロペラ 9-9-7-7 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 6 7頭6番4人 460kg 藤原幹 56 1324(2.0)39.9 グレース 4-4-5-6 |
8.15 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4 5 7頭2番5人 454kg 藤原幹 56 1477(1.7)40.9 ハッピー 3-3-5-5 |
7.14 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 6頭4番3人 452kg 東川慎 55 1344(0.9)38.9 ジェーニ 6-6-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
クリーペル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
戸部昌洋 ハクツ牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1600不 まぁさ B 5 9 9頭4番9人 480kg 丸山真 56 1507(6.2)45.3 セルクル 1-1-3-8 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 5 7頭7番6人 476kg 長江慶 53 1324(2.0)40.1 グレース 2-2-2-4 |
7.14 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 6頭2番4人 467kg 森島貴 56 1364(2.9)41.4 ジェーニ 1-1-1-3 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 7 7頭5番4人 472kg 加藤利 56 1355(4.2)44.6 ロゼクラ 1-1-2-6 |
6.2 笠松
1600良 連続開 B 4 6 6頭2番5人 474kg 森島貴 56 1495(3.3)45.1 キズナハ 2-2-2-4 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
マンデーデライト 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 9 11頭11番4人 421kg 深澤杏 51 1335(2.2)41.1 カランク 3-3-5-5 |
9.9 笠松
1400重 伊東英 C 4 6 8頭1番6人 422kg 及川烈 51 1336(2.3)4.0 パトロー 8-8-8-7 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 C3・ CC 34 7 8頭4番8人 420kg 及川烈 51 1331(2.8)40.4 サイレン 7-7-7-7 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 祝かえ C 3 9 9頭9番6人 413kg 及川烈 51 1364(5.2)44.7 メモラー 3-4-7-8 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 真伍& C 4 2 8頭7番5人 422kg 深澤杏 50 1328(0.5)4.0 セルクル 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ローエングリン 牝8
スリータキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松岡研司 武牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 9頭4番7人 473kg 及川烈 51 1323(1.1)39.1 クインズ 7-8-5-5 |
9.9 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4 4 9頭5番8人 476kg 及川烈 51 1456(1.3)39.4 プロペラ 4-4-6-6 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 4 7頭1番5人 473kg 及川烈 51 1315(1.1)38.7 グレース 5-5-6-5 |
8.15 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4 3 7頭4番4人 480kg 及川烈 51 1469(0.9)39.9 ハッピー 6-6-4-4 |
7.28 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 4 7頭6番6人 478kg 東川慎 53 1323(0.7)38.7 ゲンパチ 3-3-3-3 |
|
12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡9
クラシックチュチュ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 桜井牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 9 9頭2番9人 533kg 大原浩 56 1351(3.9)41.7 クインズ 6-5-9-9 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 B3組 B 3 7 7頭1番7人 526kg 丸山真 56 1362(5.6)43.7 アウトス 1-1-5-7 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 7頭4番7人 529kg 東川慎 55 1355(5.1)41.9 グレース 7-7-7-7 |
8.15 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4 7 7頭6番7人 530kg 東川慎 55 1512(5.2)44.1 ハッピー 5-5-7-7 |
7.26 金沢
1400良 金沢ス 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 10 10頭10番10人 520kg 丸山真 57 1330(5.9)4.1 ハナブサ 10-10-10-10 |