[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-08 笠松12R C級サバイバル C 級 ダート1400m 曇 稍 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ダンシングサーカス 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
村田滋 高橋農場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1400良 飯地高 C 13特選(ロ) 5 10頭10番1人 472kg 東川慎 55 1340(0.9)41.2 サンライ 7-6-5-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 4 10頭3番3人 472kg 細川智 55 1336(3.2)40.9 マメニー 6-6-6-5 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 5 12頭1番9人 469kg 細川智 55 1339(0.6)41.7 トーアマ 8-7-7-6 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 5 12頭6番12人 474kg 塚本征 55 1343(1.1)40.5 リコネク 11-11-10-8 |
6.28 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 8 9頭4番8人 472kg 塚本征 55 1546(6.2)47.1 ヒルノエ 6-6-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スピルバーグ 牝4
ハリウッドセレブ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)ホースケア 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1400良 飯地高 C 13特選(ロ) 8 10頭1番6人 422kg 大原浩 54 1348(1.7)4.2 サンライ 4-5-6-6 |
8.11 笠松
800良 リリー C 14 4 10頭9番2人 428kg 渡邊竜 54 519(1.1)37.9 フレンド 5-3 |
7.27 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 9 10頭2番9人 420kg 藤原幹 54 1517(2.4)42.8 バトルフ 5-5-7-8 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C12 CC 1215 8 10頭10番3人 425kg 大原浩 54 1360(1.3)43.6 マイネル 3-3-3-3 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 3 7頭1番2人 430kg 松本剛 54 1369(2.0)43.9 スパイラ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
スパイキュール 牡12
ヤマノリアル 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
浅川脩 浜本牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1400良 飯地高 C 13特選(ロ) 6 10頭8番7人 503kg 松本剛 56 1345(1.4)41.1 サンライ 9-9-8-8 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 7 10頭9番10人 501kg 松本剛 56 1348(4.4)41.5 マメニー 7-7-7-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 C10 CC 1013 8 9頭3番9人 504kg 友森翔 56 1357(3.9)42.2 ロリポッ 9-9-9-9 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 11 12頭7番10人 499kg 友森翔 56 1365(3.3)42.5 リコネク 12-12-12-11 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 大日ヶ C 13特選(ロ) 6 11頭3番8人 503kg 岡部誠 56 1354(1.3)41.1 スーゼル 7-7-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドシップ 牡4
コスモマイルール 栗毛
(ルールオブロー)
酒井孝敏 コスモヴューファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1400良 C11 CC 1114 6 9頭2番8人 423kg 及川烈 53 1350(3.2)39.7 メモリー 9-9-9-8 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 9 10頭6番8人 423kg 深澤杏 52 1362(5.8)41.4 マメニー 10-10-10-10 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 4 9頭6番6人 423kg 丸山真 56 1356(3.2)42.4 マコトイ 7-5-5-5 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 8 9頭6番5人 424kg 細川智 55 1375(2.9)41.7 ポストモ 8-8-8-8 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 5 7頭2番5人 424kg 深澤杏 52 1373(2.4)43.4 スパイラ 6-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
アナコンダ 青鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)メルシー 川向高橋育成牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 10 10頭10番9人 438kg 塚本征 55 1386(8.2)47.3 マメニー 1-1-2-6 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 12 12頭2番11人 430kg 今井貴 56 1408(7.5)49.8 トーアマ 1-1-1-11 |
7.13 笠松
1600稍 穂高連 C 14特選(ロ) 6 9頭4番8人 426kg 今井貴 56 1536(3.4)42.9 レディー 2-2-2-2 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 C11 CC 1114 9 10頭6番10人 432kg 塚本征 55 1386(5.3)46.2 ジョイラ 2-2-3-7 |
6.14 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 7 8頭6番6人 436kg 今井貴 56 1386(4.5)4.6 キシリト 1-1-1-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝7
サングレアズール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
小橋亮太 石川栄一
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 5 10頭7番6人 538kg 丸山真 54 1337(1.3)41.2 マコトイ 6-5-5-4 |
7.27 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 5 10頭8番3人 535kg 丸山真 54 1505(1.2)42.1 バトルフ 4-4-3-4 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 雪渓特 C 13特別(ロ) 8 9頭2番7人 532kg 丸山真 54 1362(2.4)43.3 ディープ 7-4-6-7 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 10頭10番2人 535kg 加藤利 54 1351(0.5)4.2 サンシャ 3-3-3-2 |
6.16 笠松
1600重 川浦渓 C 14特選(ロ) 8 8頭2番2人 541kg 丸山真 54 1504(1.8)43.2 アクアカ 6-6-6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
トシザマキ 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
三峰誠植 浦河小林牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1600良 子ノ原 C 12特別(ロ) 9 10頭3番9人 519kg 友森翔 54 1525(3.5)43.1 ドリーム 4-5-8-9 |
8.11 笠松
1600良 ヒメユ C 13特選(ロ) 9 9頭9番7人 520kg 友森翔 54 1509(3.1)43.4 ナインス 3-2-2-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 7 12頭8番10人 514kg 友森翔 54 1344(1.1)41.8 トーアマ 6-8-8-7 |
7.13 笠松
1600稍 穂高連 C 14特選(ロ) 9 9頭7番7人 515kg 友森翔 54 1542(4.0)43.5 レディー 1-1-1-4 |
6.28 笠松
1600良 御嶽山 C 12特別(ロ) 8 8頭7番8人 518kg 森島貴 54 1556(6.1)46.7 エスジー 6-6-7-8 |
|
8 |
ローズキングダム 牡6
ベルネージュ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
中西忍 若林順一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
800良 C15 C 15 4 8頭2番5人 488kg 松本剛 56 525(1.4)38.8 ゴールド 2-3 |
8.11 笠松
800良 リリー C 14 5 10頭7番10人 480kg 松本剛 56 522(1.4)38.4 フレンド 4-4 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 8 9頭3番8人 488kg 松本剛 56 1368(4.4)43.2 マコトイ 6-7-7-7 |
7.13 笠松
800重 C17 C 17 8 9頭3番5人 489kg 松本剛 56 535(1.9)39.7 ラディア 5-6 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 6 7頭6番4人 485kg 及川烈 53 1375(2.6)43.4 スパイラ 5-6-7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ワールドエース 牝4
タマノエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
武仲哲司 武田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 4 9頭7番4人 415kg 長江慶 51 1338(1.5)39.3 レパルス 5-5-5-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400稍 C級サ C 級 5 10頭1番4人 420kg 長江慶 51 1338(3.4)39.7 マメニー 8-8-8-8 |
7.27 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 4 10頭3番6人 420kg 向山牧 54 1505(1.2)41.3 バトルフ 8-6-9-7 |
7.13 笠松
1600稍 穂高連 C 14特選(ロ) 4 9頭9番5人 428kg 向山牧 54 1532(3.0)40.7 レディー 8-9-7-7 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 7 10頭4番5人 432kg 向山牧 54 1363(1.7)4.2 サンシャ 8-9-10-9 |
|
10 |
アンライバルド 牝5
スイートレジーナ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木和彦 村上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.24 笠松
1400良 飯地高 C 13特選(ロ) 7 10頭5番8人 423kg 森島貴 54 1346(1.5)41.4 サンライ 6-7-7-7 |
8.11 笠松
800良 リリー C 14 10 10頭1番6人 424kg 森島貴 54 531(2.3)39.7 フレンド 3-8 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ZON C 14 7 10頭3番6人 424kg 森島貴 54 1352(3.7)41.6 モアナグ 10-10-8-7 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C16 C 16 5 9頭5番7人 422kg 森島貴 54 1367(2.1)41.7 ポストモ 5-7-6-5 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 2 7頭3番6人 422kg 東川慎 53 1365(1.6)42.2 スパイラ 7-7-6-5 |