[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-24 笠松10R 子ノ原高原特別 C 12特別(ロ) ダート1600m 曇 良 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牡5
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
組)ホースラブ・クラ シンボリ牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 6 10頭1番10人 456kg 細川智 55 1338(1.4)40.7 マコトイ 7-8-8-8 |
7.27 笠松
1600良 夏霧特 C 11特別(ロ) 7 9頭5番6人 456kg 今井貴 56 1493(2.1)41.8 カメッテ 4-4-6-7 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 1 9頭3番7人 461kg 今井貴 56 1365(0.0)4.2 カルスト 4-4-4-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17(a) 出走取消 7頭2番0人 0kg 今井貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 ゆみえ C 19 6 10頭1番9人 466kg 塚本征 55 1361(2.1)42.1 ジュドヴ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝4
スカラムーシュ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山本正学 パカパカファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 3 10頭3番4人 484kg 渡邊竜 54 1334(1.0)40.2 マコトイ 9-9-7-6 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 雪渓特 C 13特別(ロ) 7 9頭8番4人 483kg 松本剛 54 1354(1.6)41.7 ディープ 6-7-8-8 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17(a) 1 7頭4番1人 478kg 松本剛 54 1355(1.0)41.9 エイシン 2-2-2-1 |
6.15 笠松
800不 C20 C 20 3 8頭5番1人 472kg 松本剛 54 516(0.7)37.9 マックス 3-3 |
5.31 笠松
1400稍 C22 C 22 7 10頭3番2人 487kg 松本剛 54 1363(1.7)43.2 ランスフ 4-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
トシザマキ 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
三峰誠植 浦河小林牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1600良 ヒメユ C 13特選(ロ) 9 9頭9番7人 520kg 友森翔 54 1509(3.1)43.4 ナインス 3-2-2-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 7 12頭8番10人 514kg 友森翔 54 1344(1.1)41.8 トーアマ 6-8-8-7 |
7.13 笠松
1600稍 穂高連 C 14特選(ロ) 9 9頭7番7人 515kg 友森翔 54 1542(4.0)43.5 レディー 1-1-1-4 |
6.28 笠松
1600良 御嶽山 C 12特別(ロ) 8 8頭7番8人 518kg 森島貴 54 1556(6.1)46.7 エスジー 6-6-7-8 |
6.15 笠松
800不 C20 C 20 1 8頭8番2人 518kg 友森翔 54 509(0.3)37.6 カルスト 2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝7
トップチョイス 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
中西忍 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 9 10頭5番9人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1358(3.4)41.2 マコトイ 10-10-10-10 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 10 12頭12番2人 454kg 向山牧 54 1360(2.7)41.5 トーアマ 12-12-12-12 |
7.13 笠松
1600稍 穂高連 C 14特選(ロ) 8 9頭8番4人 454kg 松本剛 54 1542(4.0)42.1 レディー 6-6-6-8 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 大日ヶ C 13特選(ロ) 3 11頭11番7人 453kg 及川烈 51 1346(0.5)39.3 スーゼル 8-10-11-9 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 8 10頭7番7人 460kg 松本剛 54 1349(2.5)41.4 ロードラ 4-6-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝6
クロフォード 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
樋口雅彦 ノーザンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 11 12頭4番4人 458kg 及川烈 51 1364(3.1)44.8 トーアマ 4-3-5-8 |
6.28 笠松
1600良 御嶽山 C 12特別(ロ) 6 8頭3番6人 448kg 及川烈 51 1528(3.3)4.5 エスジー 4-4-5-6 |
5.31 笠松
1400稍 C22 C 22 1 10頭10番5人 454kg 田中洸 51 1346(0.2)42.1 ロリポッ 3-3-3-3 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 8 8頭1番7人 456kg 田中洸 51 1376(3.0)44.2 プルミエ 3-3-7-8 |
4.29 笠松
1400稍 平口稜 C 24 6 8頭3番2人 452kg 岡部誠 54 1374(2.9)42.3 アシハラ 4-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
ヴァニラシャンティ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
樋口雅彦 ハシモトフアーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 8 10頭8番7人 464kg 長江慶 51 1353(2.9)42.6 マコトイ 8-7-9-9 |
7.27 笠松
800稍 C16 C 16 1 9頭3番3人 461kg 長江慶 51 509(0.5)37.4 フローラ 2-2 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 7 9頭8番2人 457kg 長江慶 51 1383(1.8)43.1 ファイナ 7-7-7-8 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 8 12頭4番7人 460kg 長江慶 51 1370(1.8)43.4 スプリン 2-2-4-6 |
6.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 6 8頭8番5人 458kg 及川烈 51 1357(2.1)42.7 ジョディ 3-4-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
モンテロッソ 牡7
パフェ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
今中俊平 森永牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番8人 469kg 松本剛 56 1339(1.5)41.2 マコトイ 5-6-6-5 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 3 12頭10番8人 461kg 松本剛 56 1334(0.1)40.5 トーアマ 9-9-9-5 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 雪渓特 C 13特別(ロ) 6 9頭6番9人 464kg 今井貴 56 1353(1.5)4.2 ディープ 8-9-4-5 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 大日ヶ C 13特選(ロ) 5 11頭5番10人 467kg 松本剛 56 1353(1.2)41.5 スーゼル 4-4-4-5 |
6.14 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 5 8頭3番7人 473kg 松本剛 56 1353(1.2)41.5 キシリト 4-4-5-3 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
ハイセンスガール 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)ファーストビジ 豊洋牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 あつく C 15 1 9頭8番6人 417kg 今井貴 56 1341(1.0)40.6 クリノカ 3-3-3-2 |
7.27 笠松
800稍 C16 C 16 4 9頭6番8人 422kg 横井将 56 522(1.3)38.3 フェアリ 5-6 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 9 9頭1番9人 422kg 横井将 56 1403(3.8)44.9 ファイナ 6-8-8-9 |
6.29 笠松
800良 C17 C 17(b) 4 7頭6番3人 428kg 今井貴 56 525(0.9)38.4 プリティ 5-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 C21 C 21 5 8頭6番1人 426kg 友森翔 56 1384(2.9)44.3 パウンシ 6-6-6-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
シニスタークイーン 鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
小橋亮太 宮内牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
1400良 ささゆ C 12特別(ロ) 10 10頭2番3人 470kg 深澤杏 50 1391(6.7)47.1 マコトイ 1-1-4-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 ラベン C 12特選(ロ) 2 12頭11番3人 460kg 深澤杏 50 1334(0.1)42.1 トーアマ 3-3-3-1 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C12 CC 1215 3 10頭7番5人 466kg 細川智 53 1350(0.3)41.8 マイネル 6-6-6-6 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 10 10頭6番3人 465kg 深澤杏 50 1381(3.5)4.5 サンシャ 2-2-2-7 |
6.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 5 8頭1番3人 467kg 松本剛 54 1351(1.5)42.7 ジョディ 1-1-1-3 |
|
10 |
ワールドエース 牝5
サンマルフラワー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
横尾晴人 中村雅明
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.11 笠松
800良 リリー C 14 1 10頭6番5人 430kg 東川慎 53 508(0.2)37.4 サンライ 2-2 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 5 9頭2番4人 432kg 加藤聡 54 1358(3.4)42.9 マコトイ 3-4-4-4 |
7.13 笠松
800重 C17 C 17 6 9頭1番2人 434kg 向山牧 54 531(1.5)39.4 ラディア 3-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 4 7頭7番3人 433kg 向山牧 54 1370(2.1)43.6 スパイラ 3-4-4-3 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 ゆみえ C 19 4 10頭3番6人 432kg 友森翔 54 1359(1.9)41.8 ジュドヴ 5-5-5-5 |