[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-11 笠松9R カサブランカ特別 A 3特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ビッグクィーン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 北星村田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.29 笠松
1400良 撫子争 3歳以上牝馬・オープン 4 8頭1番3人 470kg 藤原幹 55 1305(1.0)4.0 ナリノク 4-4-4-4 |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 かがり A 2特別 4 8頭4番2人 465kg 岡部誠 54 1459(0.4)39.2 アスター 6-6-5-5 |
4.28 笠松
1800良 小栗孝 A 2特別 2 9頭9番3人 460kg 岡部誠 53 2033(0.2)40.2 インシュ 5-5-5-6-4-2 |
4.14 笠松
1400良 陽春特 A 2特別 3 7頭6番2人 467kg 岡部誠 54 1305(0.5)38.3 ペルソナ 6-7-6-5 |
3.31 笠松
1600良 春雷特 A 2特別 6 10頭7番3人 462kg 深澤杏 50 1469(0.9)3.8 トーセン 9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
サンタドレス 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
豊原純弥 下河辺牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.19 浦和
1500稍 朝顔( B2B3 三一 9 12頭12番8人 497kg 和田譲 55 1375(2.6)38.5 ジュネス 8-9-9-9 |
7.8 川崎
900良 夏だ! B1B2選定馬 7 9頭1番7人 495kg 新原周 50 557(1.3)37.7 タツノマ 3-6-6 |
6.21 船橋
1200稍 マラカ B2B3選抜馬 10 11頭4番6人 495kg 澤田龍 55 1175(2.8)41.6 エウリデ 2-4-7 |
6.15 川崎
900稍 一騎当 B1B2選定馬 4 8頭1番3人 498kg 本橋孝 53 549(0.7)37.3 アスカリ 5-5-4 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 オイラ B2選抜馬イ 6 12頭5番5人 498kg 和田譲 54 1159(1.0)40.3 ノーザン 2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
ゴーカロライナ 鹿毛
(Rahy)
山邉浩 下河辺牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 あさが A 2特別 2 5頭5番5人 472kg 大原浩 55 1295(0.0)3.9 アスター 3-3-3-2 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 穂高岳 A 3特別 2 8頭2番3人 469kg 深澤杏 52 1308(0.7)39.7 ウインリ 6-6-5-4 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 根尾川 A 3特別 4 8頭8番5人 470kg 大原浩 57 1313(1.4)40.5 レッドロ 3-4-4-5 |
6.3 笠松
1600良 杭瀬川 A 2特別 3 10頭2番6人 472kg 大原浩 56 1464(1.3)40.7 アスター 9-9-5-5 |
5.12 笠松
1400稍 のぼり A 3特別 4 9頭8番7人 468kg 大原浩 57 1304(1.3)39.1 メイショ 5-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
エピファネイア 牡4
プレシャスベガ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 千日紅 A 3特別 1 5頭3番2人 505kg 岡部誠 56 1290(0.5)38.1 ビービー 4-4-1-1 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 霧ヶ峰 A 2特別 3 8頭4番3人 505kg 今井貴 56 1478(0.4)39.6 シュゴテ 3-3-1-1 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 A4・ AB 43特選 3 8頭2番1人 504kg 岡部誠 57 1320(1.7)40.1 ヤマニン 5-4-5-3 |
5.31 笠松
1400良 清流特 B 1特別 2 9頭2番1人 505kg 今井貴 56 1322(0.1)39.4 キチロク 3-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 屋形船 B 2特選 1 7頭7番1人 508kg 岡部誠 56 1465(0.1)40.8 ヤマニン 4-4-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ビービーガルダン 牡6
ビービープレジャー 栗毛
(アラジ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 賀張三浦牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 千日紅 A 3特別 2 5頭5番3人 436kg 藤原幹 56 1295(0.5)38.8 ジオルテ 3-3-2-2 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 霧ヶ峰 A 2特別 4 8頭1番4人 437kg 岡部誠 56 1480(0.6)38.5 シュゴテ 4-4-8-8 |
7.1 笠松
1400良 穂高岳 A 3特別 5 8頭6番4人 439kg 岡部誠 56 1312(1.1)40.5 ウインリ 5-4-4-3 |
6.16 笠松
1400稍 B級サ B 級 1 9頭8番2人 435kg 岡部誠 56 1305(0.6)39.1 ミスター 4-4-2-1 |
5.31 笠松
1400良 清流特 B 1特別 4 9頭4番6人 437kg 大畑雅 56 1331(1.0)39.3 キチロク 8-8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ヤマニンシェリル 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.29 笠松
1400良 撫子争 3歳以上牝馬・オープン 8 8頭8番1人 457kg 深澤杏 51 1342(4.7)44.5 ナリノク 1-1-2-2 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 サマー BC ・級・オープン 1 9頭3番1人 459kg 深澤杏 50 1309(0.8)40.5 シンゼン 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 笠松
1400稍 A4・ AB 43特選 1 8頭1番5人 456kg 深澤杏 50 1303(1.5)39.2 パッドゥ 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 笠松
1600良 連続開 B 4 3 6頭4番1人 457kg 深澤杏 50 1472(1.0)44.4 キズナハ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1600良 屋形船 B 2特選 2 7頭4番4人 454kg 大原浩 54 1466(0.1)41.1 ジオルテ 1-1-1-1 |