[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-27 笠松1R C16組 C 16 ダート800m 曇 稍 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
ビーチアイドル 黒鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
安齋廣行 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 5 9頭2番6人 447kg 友森翔 54 1372(0.7)41.2 ファイナ 9-9-9-7 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17(a) 3 7頭1番6人 446kg 友森翔 54 1371(1.6)4.3 ドリーム 4-3-3-3 |
6.15 笠松
800不 C20 C 20 5 8頭6番8人 451kg 東川慎 53 527(1.8)38.1 マックス 7-7 |
5.31 笠松
1400稍 C23 C 23 8 8頭4番7人 448kg 友森翔 54 1400(4.1)44.7 ラキリン 6-6-6-7 |
5.12 笠松
800良 C26 C 26 5 7頭3番4人 441kg 藤原幹 54 534(1.6)39.5 モモハイ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シビルウォー 牝6
ツルマルミホ 青毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(有)ホースケア 宝寄山忠則
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 3 9頭7番4人 419kg 丸山真 54 1366(0.1)42.3 ファイナ 3-3-3-3 |
6.29 笠松
800良 C17 C 17(b) 2 7頭7番2人 421kg 及川烈 51 522(0.6)38.3 プリティ 2-2 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 C21 C 21 3 8頭8番5人 416kg 松本剛 54 1363(0.8)42.6 パウンシ 3-3-3-3 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 6 7頭4番1人 421kg 松本剛 54 1375(1.9)42.4 カルスト 6-6-7-6 |
5.2 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 5 8頭4番8人 416kg 松本剛 54 1376(1.6)43.9 コスモサ 3-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
ヴァニラシャンティ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
樋口雅彦 ハシモトフアーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 7 9頭8番2人 457kg 長江慶 51 1383(1.8)43.1 ファイナ 7-7-7-8 |
6.28 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 8 12頭4番7人 460kg 長江慶 51 1370(1.8)43.4 スプリン 2-2-4-6 |
6.14 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 6 8頭8番5人 458kg 及川烈 51 1357(2.1)42.7 ジョディ 3-4-5-6 |
6.2 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 6 7頭7番5人 458kg 田中洸 51 1359(2.5)42.7 アシタノ 3-4-3-5 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C20 C 20 7 8頭6番7人 454kg 田中洸 51 1368(2.7)42.3 マイプレ 6-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
アイラインローザー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
小橋亮太 川端英幸
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 8 9頭5番5人 444kg 細川智 53 1390(2.5)45.3 ファイナ 1-1-1-2 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17(a) 6 7頭6番5人 441kg 丸野勝 54 1379(2.4)45.1 ドリーム 1-1-1-2 |
6.15 笠松
800不 C20 C 20 4 8頭4番6人 448kg 塚本征 53 518(0.9)38.6 マックス 1-2 |
5.31 笠松
1400稍 C23 C 23 5 8頭6番5人 448kg 塚本征 53 1380(2.1)44.2 ラキリン 2-2-2-3 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 6 8頭2番4人 449kg 塚本征 53 1378(2.2)43.7 ビスタペ 1-1-1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
カールファターレ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 ノーザンファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 4 9頭9番3人 496kg 塚本征 55 1367(0.2)41.6 ファイナ 8-6-6-6 |
6.29 笠松
800良 C17 C 17(b) 5 7頭5番5人 499kg 塚本征 55 531(1.5)3.8 プリティ 6-6 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 C21 C 21 2 8頭3番4人 497kg 塚本征 55 1361(0.6)42.1 パウンシ 7-7-5-2 |
5.31 笠松
800稍 C24 C 24 7 8頭2番7人 495kg 塚本征 55 526(2.2)38.1 プリティ 8-8 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 5 7頭3番2人 497kg 塚本征 55 1364(0.8)41.2 カルスト 7-7-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
ハイセンスガール 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)ファーストビジ 豊洋牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 9 9頭1番9人 422kg 横井将 56 1403(3.8)44.9 ファイナ 6-8-8-9 |
6.29 笠松
800良 C17 C 17(b) 4 7頭6番3人 428kg 今井貴 56 525(0.9)38.4 プリティ 5-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 C21 C 21 5 8頭6番1人 426kg 友森翔 56 1384(2.9)44.3 パウンシ 6-6-6-5 |
5.31 笠松
800稍 C24 C 24 5 8頭6番5人 429kg 松本剛 56 521(1.7)3.8 プリティ 5-6 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 3 7頭5番6人 429kg 藤原幹 56 1359(0.3)42.2 カルスト 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ セン4
パシャ 青鹿毛
(デュランダル)
鈴木和彦 出口牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C26 C 26 3 7頭2番5人 422kg 森島貴 56 1360(1.9)40.5 ジュドヴ 7-7-7-6 |
4.7 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 6 9頭5番8人 425kg 森島貴 56 1361(1.9)39.2 モズサミ 7-7-8-8 |
3.29 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 6 7頭1番7人 429kg 森島貴 56 1370(1.6)42.1 サンシエ 6-6-7-7 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 C24 C 24 10 10頭8番10人 432kg 森島貴 56 1367(2.8)40.9 アリスパ 10-10-10-10 |
1.25 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 10 10頭3番10人 423kg 高橋悠 56 1374(4.1)41.1 プレリュ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
オーシャンブルー 牡4
アポロライラ 鹿毛
(Officer)
鈴木和彦 原田ファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
800良 C17 C 17(b) 7 7頭2番7人 457kg 松本剛 56 548(3.2)39.9 プリティ 7-7 |
6.15 笠松
800不 C20 C 20 8 8頭7番7人 453kg 細川智 55 550(4.1)40.1 マックス 8-8 |
5.31 笠松
1400稍 C23 C 23 6 8頭7番6人 453kg 森島貴 56 1385(2.6)42.4 ラキリン 8-8-8-8 |
5.12 笠松
800良 C26 C 26 6 7頭4番6人 464kg 森島貴 56 535(1.7)38.8 モモハイ 6-6 |
5.2 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 6 8頭1番5人 452kg 森島貴 56 1380(2.0)42.5 コスモサ 8-8-8-8 |
|
9 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
マイネカトレア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口謙太郎 株式会社ブルースターズファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 C18 C 18 6 9頭4番8人 425kg 深澤杏 50 1377(1.2)4.3 ファイナ 5-5-5-5 |
6.29 笠松
800良 C17 C 17(b) 3 7頭4番6人 427kg 深澤杏 50 525(0.9)38.2 プリティ 4-3 |
6.15 笠松
1400不 C21 C 21 4 8頭1番6人 431kg 及川烈 51 1370(1.5)43.3 パウンシ 4-4-4-4 |
5.31 笠松
800稍 C24 C 24 6 8頭7番4人 435kg 深澤杏 50 524(2.0)38.3 プリティ 6-5 |
5.12 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 4 7頭7番4人 426kg 深澤杏 50 1359(0.3)42.1 カルスト 3-3-3-3 |